Results - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Finale yngre

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
3 C Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
4 D Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 4 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
3 C Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
4 D Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 4 1/1 01/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 01/02 12:00 0