Results - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinale Eldre

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 23546 Norway Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 1157 181 242 246 214 176 194 1253 200,83 2410
2 A 25265 Norway Brian Kjær Åsane BK 1142 231 173 215 147 212 222 1200 195,17 2342
3 B 24019 Norway Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 1127 184 183 194 169 176 219 1125 187,67 2252
4 B 23561 Norway Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 1113 169 156 170 195 200 154 1044 179,75 2157
5 C 25428 Norway Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 1113 170 216 160 156 170 160 1032 178,75 2145
6 C 24881 Norway Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 1023 181 183 139 172 167 216 1058 173,42 2081
7 C 26130 Norway Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 1062 178 119 160 182 149 213 1001 171,92 2063
8 C 24578 Norway Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 1021 137 136 163 227 162 146 971 166,00 1992
9 C 25085 Norway Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 1004 185 169 162 151 142 126 935 161,58 1939
10 C 26033 Norway Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 1012 139 125 151 185 109 174 883 157,92 1895
11 E 26125 Norway Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 924 203 115 121 147 127 138 851 147,92 1775
12 F 26278 Norway Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 926 116 143 127 166 124 160 836 146,83 1762

Eldre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 22755 Norway Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 1069 189 137 168 191 200 166 1051 176,67 2120
2 C 25175 Norway Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 1020 171 160 170 187 211 183 1082 175,17 2102
3 D 23259 Norway Line Sand Stord BK 1049 197 175 180 143 168 168 1031 173,33 2080
4 D 25844 Norway Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 1065 169 137 173 158 150 168 955 168,33 2020
5 F 23154 Norway Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 907 148 132 160 158 173 144 915 151,83 1822
6 D 24391 Norway Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 899 163 149 144 166 143 147 912 150,92 1811
7 D 25672 Norway Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 884 167 141 134 149 120 131 842 143,83 1726
8 D 26054 Norway Maria Andersen Harstad BK 868 122 138 157 113 116 141 787 137,92 1655

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 23546 Norway Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 1157 181 242 246 214 176 194 1253 200,83 2410
2 A 25265 Norway Brian Kjær Åsane BK 1142 231 173 215 147 212 222 1200 195,17 2342
3 B 24019 Norway Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 1127 184 183 194 169 176 219 1125 187,67 2252
4 B 23561 Norway Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 1113 169 156 170 195 200 154 1044 179,75 2157
5 C 25428 Norway Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 1113 170 216 160 156 170 160 1032 178,75 2145
6 C 24881 Norway Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 1023 181 183 139 172 167 216 1058 173,42 2081
7 C 26130 Norway Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 1062 178 119 160 182 149 213 1001 171,92 2063
8 C 24578 Norway Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 1021 137 136 163 227 162 146 971 166,00 1992
9 C 25085 Norway Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 1004 185 169 162 151 142 126 935 161,58 1939
10 C 26033 Norway Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 1012 139 125 151 185 109 174 883 157,92 1895
11 E 26125 Norway Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 924 203 115 121 147 127 138 851 147,92 1775
12 F 26278 Norway Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 926 116 143 127 166 124 160 836 146,83 1762

Eldre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 22755 Norway Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 1069 189 137 168 191 200 166 1051 176,67 2120
2 C 25175 Norway Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 1020 171 160 170 187 211 183 1082 175,17 2102
3 D 23259 Norway Line Sand Stord BK 1049 197 175 180 143 168 168 1031 173,33 2080
4 D 25844 Norway Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 1065 169 137 173 158 150 168 955 168,33 2020
5 F 23154 Norway Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 907 148 132 160 158 173 144 915 151,83 1822
6 D 24391 Norway Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 899 163 149 144 166 143 147 912 150,92 1811
7 D 25672 Norway Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 884 167 141 134 149 120 131 842 143,83 1726
8 D 26054 Norway Maria Andersen Harstad BK 868 122 138 157 113 116 141 787 137,92 1655