Results - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Finale yngre

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Håvar Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Rana BK
Trondheim BK
245
237
25
5
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
237
245
5
25
Jørgen Mathiesen
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
179
230
0
25
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
240
181
25
0
Håvar Wolden Skog
Jørgen Mathiesen
Rana BK
Solør BK
181
163
20
0
Benjamin Brendengen
Georg Skryten
Glåmdal BK
Cross BK
209
165
25
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Trondheim BK
218
212
25
5
Benjamin Brendengen
Håvar Wolden Skog
Glåmdal BK
Rana BK
177
179
0
20
Jørgen Mathiesen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
193
191
20
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Alexander Beck
Håvar Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Rana BK
221
190
25
0
Benjamin Brendengen
Jonas Dammen
Glåmdal BK
Trondheim BK
168
153
20
0
Jørgen Mathiesen
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
242
185
25
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Alexander Beck
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
158
179
0
20
Jonas Dammen
Jørgen Mathiesen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
206
156
25
0
Georg Skryten
Håvar Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Rana BK
226
163
25
0

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Ine Renathe Iversen
Blue Strike
Ringerike BK
198
135
20
0
Nora Kjellås
Sofia Hultstedt
Solør BK
Arctic Strike BK
137
145
0
20
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Emilie Dahle
Solør BK
Sofiemyr BK
115
157
0
20
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Sofia Hultstedt
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Arctic Strike BK
Solør BK
145
102
20
0
Ine Renathe Iversen
Nora Kjellås
Ringerike BK
Solør BK
122
126
0
20
Emilie Dahle
Silje Kofstad
Sofiemyr BK
Blue Strike
159
153
20
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Blue Strike
Solør BK
162
125
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Nora Kjellås
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
105
132
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Sofia Hultstedt
Ringerike BK
Arctic Strike BK
114
176
0
20
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Nora Kjellås
Blue Strike
Solør BK
189
165
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Sofia Hultstedt
Sofiemyr BK
Arctic Strike BK
140
120
20
0
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Ine Renathe Iversen
Solør BK
Ringerike BK
152
154
0
20
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Nora Kjellås
Solør BK
Solør BK
150
148
20
0
Silje Kofstad
Sofia Hultstedt
Blue Strike
Arctic Strike BK
150
165
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Emilie Dahle
Ringerike BK
Sofiemyr BK
126
129
0
20

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Håvar Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Rana BK
Trondheim BK
245
237
25
5
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
237
245
5
25
Jørgen Mathiesen
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
179
230
0
25
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
240
181
25
0
Håvar Wolden Skog
Jørgen Mathiesen
Rana BK
Solør BK
181
163
20
0
Benjamin Brendengen
Georg Skryten
Glåmdal BK
Cross BK
209
165
25
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Trondheim BK
218
212
25
5
Benjamin Brendengen
Håvar Wolden Skog
Glåmdal BK
Rana BK
177
179
0
20
Jørgen Mathiesen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
193
191
20
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Alexander Beck
Håvar Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Rana BK
221
190
25
0
Benjamin Brendengen
Jonas Dammen
Glåmdal BK
Trondheim BK
168
153
20
0
Jørgen Mathiesen
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
242
185
25
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Alexander Beck
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
158
179
0
20
Jonas Dammen
Jørgen Mathiesen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
206
156
25
0
Georg Skryten
Håvar Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Rana BK
226
163
25
0

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Ine Renathe Iversen
Blue Strike
Ringerike BK
198
135
20
0
Nora Kjellås
Sofia Hultstedt
Solør BK
Arctic Strike BK
137
145
0
20
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Emilie Dahle
Solør BK
Sofiemyr BK
115
157
0
20
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Sofia Hultstedt
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Arctic Strike BK
Solør BK
145
102
20
0
Ine Renathe Iversen
Nora Kjellås
Ringerike BK
Solør BK
122
126
0
20
Emilie Dahle
Silje Kofstad
Sofiemyr BK
Blue Strike
159
153
20
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Blue Strike
Solør BK
162
125
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Nora Kjellås
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
105
132
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Sofia Hultstedt
Ringerike BK
Arctic Strike BK
114
176
0
20
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Silje Kofstad
Nora Kjellås
Blue Strike
Solør BK
189
165
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Sofia Hultstedt
Sofiemyr BK
Arctic Strike BK
140
120
20
0
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Ine Renathe Iversen
Solør BK
Ringerike BK
152
154
0
20
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Nora Kjellås
Solør BK
Solør BK
150
148
20
0
Silje Kofstad
Sofia Hultstedt
Blue Strike
Arctic Strike BK
150
165
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Emilie Dahle
Ringerike BK
Sofiemyr BK
126
129
0
20