Results - Nyttårscup Døve - Total

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 25 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
2 C Norway 9171 Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
3 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 C Norway 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
5 C Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 10 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
6 E Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 20 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
7 E Norway 20872 Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 20 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 26
8 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 15 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
9 D Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 15 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
10 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 10 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
11 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
12 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
13 B Norway 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 13 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
14 E Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 20 14 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
15 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 35 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
16 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 16 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
17 D Norway 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 25 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 25 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
2 C Norway 9171 Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
3 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 C Norway 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
5 C Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 10 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
6 E Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 20 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
7 E Norway 20872 Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 20 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 26
8 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 15 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
9 D Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 15 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
10 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 10 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
11 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
12 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
13 B Norway 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 13 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
14 E Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 20 14 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
15 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 35 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
16 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 16 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
17 D Norway 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 25 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 19