Results - Nyttårscup Døve - Total

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9171 Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 10 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
2 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
3 D Norway 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 25 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 25 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
2 C Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
3 E Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 20 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
4 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
5 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 35 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
6 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 15 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
2 B Norway 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 20872 Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 20 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 26
2 D Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 15 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9171 Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 10 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
2 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
3 D Norway 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 25 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 25 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
2 C Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
3 E Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 20 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
4 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
5 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 35 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
6 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 15 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 25
2 B Norway 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 20872 Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 20 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 26
2 D Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 15 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 25