Results - Nyttårscup Døve - Total

A

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 3901 Norway Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 1285 184 177 194 235 175 176 1141 202,17 2486
2 B 19529 Norway Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 1060 277 191 191 174 212 182 1227 190,58 2347
3 B 17038 Norway Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1100 244 211 191 160 223 156 1185 190,42 2345
4 B 10836 Norway Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 1111 209 151 148 165 225 193 1091 183,50 2262
5 C 9171 Norway Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 1075 146 202 212 212 145 133 1050 177,08 2245
6 D 20813 Norway Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 926 178 179 175 166 138 166 1002 160,67 2228
7 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 984 138 158 144 192 188 175 995 164,92 2159
8 C 14471 Norway Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 987 194 155 123 157 222 191 1042 169,08 2149
9 D 20871 Norway Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 978 194 127 176 156 130 193 976 162,83 2134
10 D 22528 Norway Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 869 136 137 139 157 193 179 941 150,83 2110
11 C 25260 Norway Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 1018 199 210 148 152 106 123 938 163,00 2076
12 B 14472 Norway Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 1031 121 172 182 144 173 191 983 167,83 2074
13 C 10063 Norway Einar Felde Oslo Døves 948 164 164 125 152 189 170 964 159,33 2032
14 F 19381 Norway Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 733 141 143 164 128 118 133 827 130,00 1980
15 E 20872 Norway Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 801 149 119 163 124 146 144 845 137,17 1886
16 E 25296 Norway Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 750 102 152 130 157 134 161 836 132,17 1826
17 E 26227 Norway Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 676 159 167 131 118 144 123 842 126,50 1758

A

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 3901 Norway Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 1285 184 177 194 235 175 176 1141 202,17 2486
2 B 19529 Norway Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 1060 277 191 191 174 212 182 1227 190,58 2347
3 B 17038 Norway Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1100 244 211 191 160 223 156 1185 190,42 2345
4 B 10836 Norway Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 1111 209 151 148 165 225 193 1091 183,50 2262
5 C 9171 Norway Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 1075 146 202 212 212 145 133 1050 177,08 2245
6 D 20813 Norway Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 926 178 179 175 166 138 166 1002 160,67 2228
7 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 984 138 158 144 192 188 175 995 164,92 2159
8 C 14471 Norway Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 987 194 155 123 157 222 191 1042 169,08 2149
9 D 20871 Norway Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 978 194 127 176 156 130 193 976 162,83 2134
10 D 22528 Norway Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 869 136 137 139 157 193 179 941 150,83 2110
11 C 25260 Norway Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 1018 199 210 148 152 106 123 938 163,00 2076
12 B 14472 Norway Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 1031 121 172 182 144 173 191 983 167,83 2074
13 C 10063 Norway Einar Felde Oslo Døves 948 164 164 125 152 189 170 964 159,33 2032
14 F 19381 Norway Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 733 141 143 164 128 118 133 827 130,00 1980
15 E 20872 Norway Fikret Taskoparan Stavanger Døve IF 801 149 119 163 124 146 144 845 137,17 1886
16 E 25296 Norway Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 750 102 152 130 157 134 161 836 132,17 1826
17 E 26227 Norway Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 676 159 167 131 118 144 123 842 126,50 1758