Results - Roald`s Minneturnering - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 3 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
3 B Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 11 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
4 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
5 C Norway 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
6 A Norway 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
7 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
8 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
9 C Norway 3388 Olav Leivestad Cross BK 6 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
10 C Norway 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
11 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
12 C Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
13 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
14 C Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 14 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
15 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norway 25068 Ove Karlsen Stavanger BK 9 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 3 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
3 B Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 11 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
4 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
5 C Norway 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
6 A Norway 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
7 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
8 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
9 C Norway 3388 Olav Leivestad Cross BK 6 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
10 C Norway 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
11 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
12 C Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
13 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
14 C Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 14 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
15 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norway 25068 Ove Karlsen Stavanger BK 9 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0