Results - Trøndercup 15 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 14
2 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 2 1/1 20/01 17:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 19
2 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 12 2 1/1 20/01 20:00 19
3 D Norway 26152 Tor Erik Bremnes Heimdal BK 20 3 1/1 20/01 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 15
2 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 2 1/1 20/01 17:30 16
3 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 20:00 18
4 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 4 1/1 20/01 17:30 17
5 E Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 30 5 1/1 20/01 17:30 14
6 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 6 1/1 20/01 20:00 15
7 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 7 1/1 20/01 13:00 16
8 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 1/1 20/01 20:00 19
9 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/1 20/01 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 14
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 15
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 13:00 15
4 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 4 1/1 20/01 20:00 16
5 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 20/01 17:30 20
6 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 20/01 17:30 15
7 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 20/01 20:00 17
8 C Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 12 8 1/1 20/01 17:30 17
9 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 9 1/1 20/01 17:30 19
10 C Norway 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 12 10 1/1 20/01 20:00 20
11 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 20/01 20:00 17
12 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 12 1/1 20/01 20:00 14
13 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 20/01 20:00 18
14 B Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 20/01 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 16
2 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 12 2 1/1 20/01 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 14
2 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 2 1/1 20/01 17:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 19
2 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 12 2 1/1 20/01 20:00 19
3 D Norway 26152 Tor Erik Bremnes Heimdal BK 20 3 1/1 20/01 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 15
2 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 2 1/1 20/01 17:30 16
3 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 20:00 18
4 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 4 1/1 20/01 17:30 17
5 E Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 30 5 1/1 20/01 17:30 14
6 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 6 1/1 20/01 20:00 15
7 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 7 1/1 20/01 13:00 16
8 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 1/1 20/01 20:00 19
9 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/1 20/01 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 14
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 15
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 13:00 15
4 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 4 1/1 20/01 20:00 16
5 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 20/01 17:30 20
6 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 20/01 17:30 15
7 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 20/01 20:00 17
8 C Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 12 8 1/1 20/01 17:30 17
9 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 9 1/1 20/01 17:30 19
10 C Norway 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 12 10 1/1 20/01 20:00 20
11 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 20/01 20:00 17
12 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 12 1/1 20/01 20:00 14
13 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 20/01 20:00 18
14 B Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 20/01 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 12 1 1/1 20/01 17:30 16
2 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 12 2 1/1 20/01 20:00 16