Results - August treffet - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 3 1 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 20/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 4 1/8 * 23/08 17:30 4
5 2/8 * 23/08 19:30 1
6 3/8 * 23/08 21:00 4
7 4/8 26/08 18:30 2
8 5/8 26/08 20:30 1
9 6/8 27/08 15:00 1
10 7/8 27/08 17:00 3
11 8/8 27/08 18:30 0
3 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 3 12 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 3
13 2/5 * 20/08 13:30 4
14 3/5 * 20/08 15:00 3
15 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 3
16 5/5 24/08 19:30 1
4 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 17 1/10 21/08 10:00 1
18 2/10 21/08 11:30 3
19 3/10 * 23/08 16:00 1
20 4/10 23/08 17:30 2
21 5/10 * 26/08 15:00 2
22 6/10 * 26/08 17:00 2
23 7/10 * 26/08 20:30 4
24 8/10 27/08 10:00 4
25 9/10 27/08 17:00 3
26 10/10 27/08 18:30 0
5 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 6 27 1/10 * 21/08 10:00 3
28 2/10 * 21/08 11:30 2
29 3/10 * 21/08 13:30 0
30 4/10 * 21/08 15:00 1
31 5/10 * 23/08 17:30 3
32 6/10 * 23/08 19:30 2
33 7/10 * 24/08 19:30 3
34 8/10 * 25/08 19:30 1
35 9/10 * 26/08 15:00 1
36 10/10 * 27/08 10:00 1
6 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 37 1/4 * 20/08 13:30 1
38 2/4 * 20/08 15:00 1
39 3/4 * 21/08 13:30 0
40 4/4 21/08 15:00 1
7 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 3 41 1/13 * 20/08 10:00 1
42 2/13 * 20/08 11:30 2
43 3/13 * 21/08 10:00 3
44 4/13 * 21/08 11:30 3
45 5/13 * 21/08 13:30 0
46 6/13 * 23/08 16:00 2
47 7/13 23/08 21:00 2
48 8/13 24/08 17:30 2
49 9/13 25/08 19:30 2
50 10/13 26/08 15:00 4
51 11/13 26/08 17:00 3
52 12/13 27/08 15:00 4
53 13/13 27/08 17:00 4
8 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 6 54 1/4 20/08 13:30 3
55 2/4 20/08 15:00 3
56 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
57 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
9 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 58 1/6 26/08 18:30 3
59 2/6 26/08 20:30 2
60 3/6 27/08 11:30 2
61 4/6 27/08 13:30 2
62 5/6 27/08 15:00 3
63 6/6 27/08 17:00 4
10 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 6 64 1/4 20/08 13:30 2
65 2/4 20/08 15:00 2
66 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
67 4/4 21/08 15:00 2
11 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 68 1/4 20/08 13:30 1
69 2/4 20/08 15:00 1
70 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
71 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
12 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 72 1/6 * 20/08 11:30 1
73 2/6 20/08 13:30 2
74 3/6 20/08 15:00 2
75 4/6 23/08 21:00 3
76 5/6 24/08 19:30 3
77 6/6 27/08 13:30 3
13 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 78 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 2
79 2/5 21/08 11:30 4
80 3/5 23/08 17:30 4
81 4/5 23/08 19:30 3
82 5/5 26/08 17:00 3
14 B Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 3 83 1/4 23/08 17:30 2
84 2/4 23/08 19:30 2
85 3/4 23/08 21:00 1
86 4/4 * 26/08 20:30 2
15 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 3 87 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 2
88 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
89 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 1
90 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
91 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
16 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 92 1/6 20/08 15:00 4
93 2/6 21/08 11:30 4
94 3/6 * 21/08 13:30 0
95 4/6 * 21/08 15:00 4
96 5/6 26/08 18:30 2
97 6/6 * 26/08 20:30 1
17 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 3 98 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 2
99 2/5 * 23/08 16:00 3
100 3/5 23/08 17:30 1
101 4/5 * 23/08 19:30 1
102 5/5 * 25/08 17:30 3
18 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 103 1/5 26/08 15:00 1
104 2/5 26/08 17:00 2
105 3/5 26/08 18:30 1
106 4/5 * 26/08 20:30 4
107 5/5 27/08 10:00 2
19 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 108 1/3 * 27/08 11:30 1
109 2/3 * 27/08 13:30 3
110 3/3 * 27/08 15:00 4
20 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 111 1/8 20/08 10:00 3
112 2/8 20/08 15:00 4
113 3/8 * 21/08 15:00 4
114 4/8 * 23/08 16:00 3
115 5/8 * 23/08 21:00 2
116 6/8 * 24/08 19:30 2
117 7/8 * 26/08 18:30 1
118 8/8 * 27/08 18:30 0
21 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 3 119 1/5 * 23/08 17:30 3
120 2/5 * 23/08 19:30 4
121 3/5 * 23/08 21:00 4
122 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 2
123 5/5 * 26/08 15:00 2
22 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 3 124 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 1
125 2/5 * 21/08 11:30 2
126 3/5 * 21/08 13:30 0
127 4/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
128 5/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
23 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 129 1/8 * 20/08 10:00 3
130 2/8 * 20/08 11:30 3
131 3/8 21/08 10:00 2
132 4/8 21/08 15:00 2
133 5/8 23/08 16:00 2
134 6/8 23/08 19:30 4
135 7/8 23/08 21:00 1
136 8/8 25/08 19:30 4
24 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 3 137 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 1
138 2/3 20/08 11:30 4
139 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 3
25 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 3 140 1/6 * 20/08 10:00 2
141 2/6 20/08 11:30 4
142 3/6 23/08 16:00 1
143 4/6 23/08 17:30 1
144 5/6 24/08 17:30 1
145 6/6 * 26/08 17:00 1
26 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 146 1/3 26/08 18:30 3
147 2/3 27/08 17:00 2
148 3/3 27/08 18:30 0
27 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 3 149 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 4
150 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
151 3/5 27/08 10:00 2
152 4/5 27/08 11:30 4
153 5/5 27/08 13:30 2
28 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 154 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 4
155 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
156 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 2
157 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
158 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
29 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 159 1/4 * 24/08 17:30 3
160 2/4 * 24/08 19:30 1
161 3/4 * 25/08 17:30 3
162 4/4 * 25/08 19:30 2
30 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 3 163 1/7 * 23/08 19:30 3
164 2/7 * 23/08 21:00 3
165 3/7 * 25/08 17:30 1
166 4/7 * 25/08 19:30 4
167 5/7 26/08 15:00 3
168 6/7 26/08 17:00 1
169 7/7 27/08 15:00 2
31 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 170 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 3
171 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
172 3/5 * 27/08 10:00 4
173 4/5 * 27/08 11:30 1
174 5/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
32 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 3 175 1/3 * 24/08 17:30 1
176 2/3 * 24/08 19:30 2
177 3/3 * 25/08 17:30 1
33 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 178 1/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
179 2/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
180 3/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
181 4/5 * 27/08 15:00 3
182 5/5 27/08 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 3 1 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 20/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 4 1/8 * 23/08 17:30 4
5 2/8 * 23/08 19:30 1
6 3/8 * 23/08 21:00 4
7 4/8 26/08 18:30 2
8 5/8 26/08 20:30 1
9 6/8 27/08 15:00 1
10 7/8 27/08 17:00 3
11 8/8 27/08 18:30 0
3 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 3 12 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 3
13 2/5 * 20/08 13:30 4
14 3/5 * 20/08 15:00 3
15 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 3
16 5/5 24/08 19:30 1
4 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 17 1/10 21/08 10:00 1
18 2/10 21/08 11:30 3
19 3/10 * 23/08 16:00 1
20 4/10 23/08 17:30 2
21 5/10 * 26/08 15:00 2
22 6/10 * 26/08 17:00 2
23 7/10 * 26/08 20:30 4
24 8/10 27/08 10:00 4
25 9/10 27/08 17:00 3
26 10/10 27/08 18:30 0
5 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 6 27 1/10 * 21/08 10:00 3
28 2/10 * 21/08 11:30 2
29 3/10 * 21/08 13:30 0
30 4/10 * 21/08 15:00 1
31 5/10 * 23/08 17:30 3
32 6/10 * 23/08 19:30 2
33 7/10 * 24/08 19:30 3
34 8/10 * 25/08 19:30 1
35 9/10 * 26/08 15:00 1
36 10/10 * 27/08 10:00 1
6 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 37 1/4 * 20/08 13:30 1
38 2/4 * 20/08 15:00 1
39 3/4 * 21/08 13:30 0
40 4/4 21/08 15:00 1
7 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 3 41 1/13 * 20/08 10:00 1
42 2/13 * 20/08 11:30 2
43 3/13 * 21/08 10:00 3
44 4/13 * 21/08 11:30 3
45 5/13 * 21/08 13:30 0
46 6/13 * 23/08 16:00 2
47 7/13 23/08 21:00 2
48 8/13 24/08 17:30 2
49 9/13 25/08 19:30 2
50 10/13 26/08 15:00 4
51 11/13 26/08 17:00 3
52 12/13 27/08 15:00 4
53 13/13 27/08 17:00 4
8 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 6 54 1/4 20/08 13:30 3
55 2/4 20/08 15:00 3
56 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
57 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
9 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 58 1/6 26/08 18:30 3
59 2/6 26/08 20:30 2
60 3/6 27/08 11:30 2
61 4/6 27/08 13:30 2
62 5/6 27/08 15:00 3
63 6/6 27/08 17:00 4
10 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 6 64 1/4 20/08 13:30 2
65 2/4 20/08 15:00 2
66 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
67 4/4 21/08 15:00 2
11 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 68 1/4 20/08 13:30 1
69 2/4 20/08 15:00 1
70 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
71 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
12 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 72 1/6 * 20/08 11:30 1
73 2/6 20/08 13:30 2
74 3/6 20/08 15:00 2
75 4/6 23/08 21:00 3
76 5/6 24/08 19:30 3
77 6/6 27/08 13:30 3
13 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 78 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 2
79 2/5 21/08 11:30 4
80 3/5 23/08 17:30 4
81 4/5 23/08 19:30 3
82 5/5 26/08 17:00 3
14 B Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 3 83 1/4 23/08 17:30 2
84 2/4 23/08 19:30 2
85 3/4 23/08 21:00 1
86 4/4 * 26/08 20:30 2
15 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 3 87 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 2
88 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
89 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 1
90 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
91 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
16 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 92 1/6 20/08 15:00 4
93 2/6 21/08 11:30 4
94 3/6 * 21/08 13:30 0
95 4/6 * 21/08 15:00 4
96 5/6 26/08 18:30 2
97 6/6 * 26/08 20:30 1
17 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 3 98 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 2
99 2/5 * 23/08 16:00 3
100 3/5 23/08 17:30 1
101 4/5 * 23/08 19:30 1
102 5/5 * 25/08 17:30 3
18 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 103 1/5 26/08 15:00 1
104 2/5 26/08 17:00 2
105 3/5 26/08 18:30 1
106 4/5 * 26/08 20:30 4
107 5/5 27/08 10:00 2
19 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 108 1/3 * 27/08 11:30 1
109 2/3 * 27/08 13:30 3
110 3/3 * 27/08 15:00 4
20 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 111 1/8 20/08 10:00 3
112 2/8 20/08 15:00 4
113 3/8 * 21/08 15:00 4
114 4/8 * 23/08 16:00 3
115 5/8 * 23/08 21:00 2
116 6/8 * 24/08 19:30 2
117 7/8 * 26/08 18:30 1
118 8/8 * 27/08 18:30 0
21 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 3 119 1/5 * 23/08 17:30 3
120 2/5 * 23/08 19:30 4
121 3/5 * 23/08 21:00 4
122 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 2
123 5/5 * 26/08 15:00 2
22 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 3 124 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 1
125 2/5 * 21/08 11:30 2
126 3/5 * 21/08 13:30 0
127 4/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
128 5/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
23 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 129 1/8 * 20/08 10:00 3
130 2/8 * 20/08 11:30 3
131 3/8 21/08 10:00 2
132 4/8 21/08 15:00 2
133 5/8 23/08 16:00 2
134 6/8 23/08 19:30 4
135 7/8 23/08 21:00 1
136 8/8 25/08 19:30 4
24 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 3 137 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 1
138 2/3 20/08 11:30 4
139 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 3
25 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 3 140 1/6 * 20/08 10:00 2
141 2/6 20/08 11:30 4
142 3/6 23/08 16:00 1
143 4/6 23/08 17:30 1
144 5/6 24/08 17:30 1
145 6/6 * 26/08 17:00 1
26 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 146 1/3 26/08 18:30 3
147 2/3 27/08 17:00 2
148 3/3 27/08 18:30 0
27 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 3 149 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 4
150 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
151 3/5 27/08 10:00 2
152 4/5 27/08 11:30 4
153 5/5 27/08 13:30 2
28 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 154 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 4
155 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
156 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 2
157 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
158 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
29 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 159 1/4 * 24/08 17:30 3
160 2/4 * 24/08 19:30 1
161 3/4 * 25/08 17:30 3
162 4/4 * 25/08 19:30 2
30 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 3 163 1/7 * 23/08 19:30 3
164 2/7 * 23/08 21:00 3
165 3/7 * 25/08 17:30 1
166 4/7 * 25/08 19:30 4
167 5/7 26/08 15:00 3
168 6/7 26/08 17:00 1
169 7/7 27/08 15:00 2
31 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 170 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 3
171 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
172 3/5 * 27/08 10:00 4
173 4/5 * 27/08 11:30 1
174 5/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
32 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 3 175 1/3 * 24/08 17:30 1
176 2/3 * 24/08 19:30 2
177 3/3 * 25/08 17:30 1
33 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 178 1/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
179 2/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
180 3/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
181 4/5 * 27/08 15:00 3
182 5/5 27/08 17:00 2