Results - August treffet - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/5 26/08 15:00 1
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 2
3 3/5 26/08 18:30 1
4 4/5 * 26/08 20:30 4
5 5/5 27/08 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 3 1 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 3
2 2/5 * 20/08 13:30 4
3 3/5 * 20/08 15:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 3
5 5/5 24/08 19:30 1
2 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 3 6 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 1
7 2/5 * 21/08 11:30 2
8 3/5 * 21/08 13:30 0
9 4/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
10 5/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 11 1/4 * 24/08 17:30 3
12 2/4 * 24/08 19:30 1
13 3/4 * 25/08 17:30 3
14 4/4 * 25/08 19:30 2
4 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 3 15 1/3 * 24/08 17:30 1
16 2/3 * 24/08 19:30 2
17 3/3 * 25/08 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 1 1/10 21/08 10:00 1
2 2/10 21/08 11:30 3
3 3/10 * 23/08 16:00 1
4 4/10 23/08 17:30 2
5 5/10 * 26/08 15:00 2
6 6/10 * 26/08 17:00 2
7 7/10 * 26/08 20:30 4
8 8/10 27/08 10:00 4
9 9/10 27/08 17:00 3
10 10/10 27/08 18:30 0
2 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 6 11 1/10 * 21/08 10:00 3
12 2/10 * 21/08 11:30 2
13 3/10 * 21/08 13:30 0
14 4/10 * 21/08 15:00 1
15 5/10 * 23/08 17:30 3
16 6/10 * 23/08 19:30 2
17 7/10 * 24/08 19:30 3
18 8/10 * 25/08 19:30 1
19 9/10 * 26/08 15:00 1
20 10/10 * 27/08 10:00 1
3 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 3 21 1/13 * 20/08 10:00 1
22 2/13 * 20/08 11:30 2
23 3/13 * 21/08 10:00 3
24 4/13 * 21/08 11:30 3
25 5/13 * 21/08 13:30 0
26 6/13 * 23/08 16:00 2
27 7/13 23/08 21:00 2
28 8/13 24/08 17:30 2
29 9/13 25/08 19:30 2
30 10/13 26/08 15:00 4
31 11/13 26/08 17:00 3
32 12/13 27/08 15:00 4
33 13/13 27/08 17:00 4
4 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 34 1/6 * 20/08 11:30 1
35 2/6 20/08 13:30 2
36 3/6 20/08 15:00 2
37 4/6 23/08 21:00 3
38 5/6 24/08 19:30 3
39 6/6 27/08 13:30 3
5 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 40 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 2
41 2/5 21/08 11:30 4
42 3/5 23/08 17:30 4
43 4/5 23/08 19:30 3
44 5/5 26/08 17:00 3
6 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 3 45 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 2
46 2/5 * 23/08 16:00 3
47 3/5 23/08 17:30 1
48 4/5 * 23/08 19:30 1
49 5/5 * 25/08 17:30 3
7 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 50 1/8 20/08 10:00 3
51 2/8 20/08 15:00 4
52 3/8 * 21/08 15:00 4
53 4/8 * 23/08 16:00 3
54 5/8 * 23/08 21:00 2
55 6/8 * 24/08 19:30 2
56 7/8 * 26/08 18:30 1
57 8/8 * 27/08 18:30 0
8 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 58 1/8 * 20/08 10:00 3
59 2/8 * 20/08 11:30 3
60 3/8 21/08 10:00 2
61 4/8 21/08 15:00 2
62 5/8 23/08 16:00 2
63 6/8 23/08 19:30 4
64 7/8 23/08 21:00 1
65 8/8 25/08 19:30 4
9 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 3 66 1/6 * 20/08 10:00 2
67 2/6 20/08 11:30 4
68 3/6 23/08 16:00 1
69 4/6 23/08 17:30 1
70 5/6 24/08 17:30 1
71 6/6 * 26/08 17:00 1
10 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 3 72 1/7 * 23/08 19:30 3
73 2/7 * 23/08 21:00 3
74 3/7 * 25/08 17:30 1
75 4/7 * 25/08 19:30 4
76 5/7 26/08 15:00 3
77 6/7 26/08 17:00 1
78 7/7 27/08 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
2 2/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
3 3/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
4 4/5 * 27/08 15:00 3
5 5/5 27/08 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/4 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 2/4 * 20/08 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 21/08 13:30 0
4 4/4 21/08 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 6 5 1/4 20/08 13:30 3
6 2/4 20/08 15:00 3
7 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
8 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
3 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 6 9 1/4 20/08 13:30 2
10 2/4 20/08 15:00 2
11 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
12 4/4 21/08 15:00 2
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/4 20/08 13:30 1
14 2/4 20/08 15:00 1
15 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
16 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 3 1 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 2
2 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
3 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 1
4 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
5 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 3 1 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 20/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 3 4 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 1
5 2/3 20/08 11:30 4
6 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 3 1 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 4
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
3 3/5 27/08 10:00 2
4 4/5 27/08 11:30 4
5 5/5 27/08 13:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 1 1/3 * 27/08 11:30 1
2 2/3 * 27/08 13:30 3
3 3/3 * 27/08 15:00 4
2 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 4 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 4
5 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
6 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 2
7 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
8 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 1 1/8 * 23/08 17:30 4
2 2/8 * 23/08 19:30 1
3 3/8 * 23/08 21:00 4
4 4/8 26/08 18:30 2
5 5/8 26/08 20:30 1
6 6/8 27/08 15:00 1
7 7/8 27/08 17:00 3
8 8/8 27/08 18:30 0
2 B Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 3 9 1/4 23/08 17:30 2
10 2/4 23/08 19:30 2
11 3/4 23/08 21:00 1
12 4/4 * 26/08 20:30 2
3 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 13 1/6 20/08 15:00 4
14 2/6 21/08 11:30 4
15 3/6 * 21/08 13:30 0
16 4/6 * 21/08 15:00 4
17 5/6 26/08 18:30 2
18 6/6 * 26/08 20:30 1
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 3 19 1/5 * 23/08 17:30 3
20 2/5 * 23/08 19:30 4
21 3/5 * 23/08 21:00 4
22 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 2
23 5/5 * 26/08 15:00 2
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 24 1/3 26/08 18:30 3
25 2/3 27/08 17:00 2
26 3/3 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 1 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 3
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
3 3/5 * 27/08 10:00 4
4 4/5 * 27/08 11:30 1
5 5/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/6 26/08 18:30 3
2 2/6 26/08 20:30 2
3 3/6 27/08 11:30 2
4 4/6 27/08 13:30 2
5 5/6 27/08 15:00 3
6 6/6 27/08 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/5 26/08 15:00 1
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 2
3 3/5 26/08 18:30 1
4 4/5 * 26/08 20:30 4
5 5/5 27/08 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 3 1 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 3
2 2/5 * 20/08 13:30 4
3 3/5 * 20/08 15:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 3
5 5/5 24/08 19:30 1
2 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 3 6 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 1
7 2/5 * 21/08 11:30 2
8 3/5 * 21/08 13:30 0
9 4/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
10 5/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 11 1/4 * 24/08 17:30 3
12 2/4 * 24/08 19:30 1
13 3/4 * 25/08 17:30 3
14 4/4 * 25/08 19:30 2
4 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 3 15 1/3 * 24/08 17:30 1
16 2/3 * 24/08 19:30 2
17 3/3 * 25/08 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 1 1/10 21/08 10:00 1
2 2/10 21/08 11:30 3
3 3/10 * 23/08 16:00 1
4 4/10 23/08 17:30 2
5 5/10 * 26/08 15:00 2
6 6/10 * 26/08 17:00 2
7 7/10 * 26/08 20:30 4
8 8/10 27/08 10:00 4
9 9/10 27/08 17:00 3
10 10/10 27/08 18:30 0
2 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 6 11 1/10 * 21/08 10:00 3
12 2/10 * 21/08 11:30 2
13 3/10 * 21/08 13:30 0
14 4/10 * 21/08 15:00 1
15 5/10 * 23/08 17:30 3
16 6/10 * 23/08 19:30 2
17 7/10 * 24/08 19:30 3
18 8/10 * 25/08 19:30 1
19 9/10 * 26/08 15:00 1
20 10/10 * 27/08 10:00 1
3 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 3 21 1/13 * 20/08 10:00 1
22 2/13 * 20/08 11:30 2
23 3/13 * 21/08 10:00 3
24 4/13 * 21/08 11:30 3
25 5/13 * 21/08 13:30 0
26 6/13 * 23/08 16:00 2
27 7/13 23/08 21:00 2
28 8/13 24/08 17:30 2
29 9/13 25/08 19:30 2
30 10/13 26/08 15:00 4
31 11/13 26/08 17:00 3
32 12/13 27/08 15:00 4
33 13/13 27/08 17:00 4
4 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 34 1/6 * 20/08 11:30 1
35 2/6 20/08 13:30 2
36 3/6 20/08 15:00 2
37 4/6 23/08 21:00 3
38 5/6 24/08 19:30 3
39 6/6 27/08 13:30 3
5 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 40 1/5 * 21/08 10:00 2
41 2/5 21/08 11:30 4
42 3/5 23/08 17:30 4
43 4/5 23/08 19:30 3
44 5/5 26/08 17:00 3
6 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 3 45 1/5 * 20/08 11:30 2
46 2/5 * 23/08 16:00 3
47 3/5 23/08 17:30 1
48 4/5 * 23/08 19:30 1
49 5/5 * 25/08 17:30 3
7 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 50 1/8 20/08 10:00 3
51 2/8 20/08 15:00 4
52 3/8 * 21/08 15:00 4
53 4/8 * 23/08 16:00 3
54 5/8 * 23/08 21:00 2
55 6/8 * 24/08 19:30 2
56 7/8 * 26/08 18:30 1
57 8/8 * 27/08 18:30 0
8 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 58 1/8 * 20/08 10:00 3
59 2/8 * 20/08 11:30 3
60 3/8 21/08 10:00 2
61 4/8 21/08 15:00 2
62 5/8 23/08 16:00 2
63 6/8 23/08 19:30 4
64 7/8 23/08 21:00 1
65 8/8 25/08 19:30 4
9 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 3 66 1/6 * 20/08 10:00 2
67 2/6 20/08 11:30 4
68 3/6 23/08 16:00 1
69 4/6 23/08 17:30 1
70 5/6 24/08 17:30 1
71 6/6 * 26/08 17:00 1
10 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 3 72 1/7 * 23/08 19:30 3
73 2/7 * 23/08 21:00 3
74 3/7 * 25/08 17:30 1
75 4/7 * 25/08 19:30 4
76 5/7 26/08 15:00 3
77 6/7 26/08 17:00 1
78 7/7 27/08 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/5 * 27/08 10:00 3
2 2/5 * 27/08 11:30 3
3 3/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
4 4/5 * 27/08 15:00 3
5 5/5 27/08 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/4 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 2/4 * 20/08 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 21/08 13:30 0
4 4/4 21/08 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 6 5 1/4 20/08 13:30 3
6 2/4 20/08 15:00 3
7 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
8 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
3 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 6 9 1/4 20/08 13:30 2
10 2/4 20/08 15:00 2
11 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
12 4/4 21/08 15:00 2
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/4 20/08 13:30 1
14 2/4 20/08 15:00 1
15 3/4 21/08 13:30 0
16 4/4 21/08 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 3 1 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 2
2 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
3 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 1
4 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
5 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 3 1 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 20/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 1
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 3 4 1/3 * 20/08 10:00 1
5 2/3 20/08 11:30 4
6 3/3 * 20/08 13:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 3 1 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 4
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
3 3/5 27/08 10:00 2
4 4/5 27/08 11:30 4
5 5/5 27/08 13:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 1 1/3 * 27/08 11:30 1
2 2/3 * 27/08 13:30 3
3 3/3 * 27/08 15:00 4
2 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 4 1/5 * 27/08 11:30 4
5 2/5 * 27/08 13:30 4
6 3/5 * 27/08 15:00 2
7 4/5 * 27/08 17:00 1
8 5/5 * 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 1 1/8 * 23/08 17:30 4
2 2/8 * 23/08 19:30 1
3 3/8 * 23/08 21:00 4
4 4/8 26/08 18:30 2
5 5/8 26/08 20:30 1
6 6/8 27/08 15:00 1
7 7/8 27/08 17:00 3
8 8/8 27/08 18:30 0
2 B Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 3 9 1/4 23/08 17:30 2
10 2/4 23/08 19:30 2
11 3/4 23/08 21:00 1
12 4/4 * 26/08 20:30 2
3 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 13 1/6 20/08 15:00 4
14 2/6 21/08 11:30 4
15 3/6 * 21/08 13:30 0
16 4/6 * 21/08 15:00 4
17 5/6 26/08 18:30 2
18 6/6 * 26/08 20:30 1
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 3 19 1/5 * 23/08 17:30 3
20 2/5 * 23/08 19:30 4
21 3/5 * 23/08 21:00 4
22 4/5 * 24/08 17:30 2
23 5/5 * 26/08 15:00 2
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 24 1/3 26/08 18:30 3
25 2/3 27/08 17:00 2
26 3/3 27/08 18:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 1 1/5 * 26/08 15:00 3
2 2/5 26/08 17:00 4
3 3/5 * 27/08 10:00 4
4 4/5 * 27/08 11:30 1
5 5/5 * 27/08 13:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/6 26/08 18:30 3
2 2/6 26/08 20:30 2
3 3/6 27/08 11:30 2
4 4/6 27/08 13:30 2
5 5/6 27/08 15:00 3
6 6/6 27/08 17:00 4