Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-09 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
3 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 3/3 09/10 11:00 12
4 A Sweden Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 12
5 A Magnús Sigurjon Guðmundsson Team Clan BK 0 5 3/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
6 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 6 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
7 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 7 3/3 09/10 11:00 14
8 A Sweden Kristian Persson BK Jösse 0 8 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 14
9 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 15
10 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 10 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 15
11 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 11 2/2 09/10 11:00 16
12 A Sweden Mattias Melin KS Edsbowlarna 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 13 3/3 09/10 11:00 17
14 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/4 * 09/10 11:00 17
15 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 15 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
16 B Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 16 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
17 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 17 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
18 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 0 18 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
19 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 19 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 20
20 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 20 1/2 09/10 11:00 20
21 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 21 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 21
22 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 22 1/6 09/10 11:00 21
23 B-V Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 22
24 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 24 2/3 09/10 11:00 23
25 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 25 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 23
26 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 26 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
27 A-jr Sweden Wilma Karlsson Team X-Calibur 8 27 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
28 A Sweden Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK 0 28 3/3 09/10 11:00 25
29 A-V Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 29 2/3 09/10 11:00 25
30 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 8 30 2/2 09/10 11:00 26
31 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 31 2/3 09/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
3 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 3/3 09/10 11:00 12
4 A Sweden Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 12
5 A Magnús Sigurjon Guðmundsson Team Clan BK 0 5 3/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
6 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 6 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
7 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 7 3/3 09/10 11:00 14
8 A Sweden Kristian Persson BK Jösse 0 8 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 14
9 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 15
10 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 10 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 15
11 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 11 2/2 09/10 11:00 16
12 A Sweden Mattias Melin KS Edsbowlarna 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 13 3/3 09/10 11:00 17
14 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/4 * 09/10 11:00 17
15 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 15 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
16 B Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 16 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
17 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 17 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
18 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 0 18 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
19 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 19 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 20
20 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 20 1/2 09/10 11:00 20
21 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 21 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 21
22 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 22 1/6 09/10 11:00 21
23 B-V Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 22
24 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 24 2/3 09/10 11:00 23
25 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 25 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 23
26 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 26 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
27 A-jr Sweden Wilma Karlsson Team X-Calibur 8 27 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
28 A Sweden Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK 0 28 3/3 09/10 11:00 25
29 A-V Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 29 2/3 09/10 11:00 25
30 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 8 30 2/2 09/10 11:00 26
31 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 31 2/3 09/10 11:00 26