Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-12 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/6 * 12/10 17:00 24
3 D-jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 3 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 18
4 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 2/3 12/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 5 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 12
6 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/4 * 12/10 17:00 19
7 B-V Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 23
8 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 8 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 20
9 C-jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 9 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 25
10 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 10 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
11 B-V Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 19
12 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 13 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
14 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 14 1/2 12/10 17:00 25
15 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 15 3/4 12/10 17:00 26
16 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 2/3 12/10 17:00 22
17 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 17
18 C-jr Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 15
19 B-jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
20 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
21 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 17:00 13
22 A-V Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 22 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 11
23 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 17:00 18
24 C-jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 24 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 24
25 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 25 4/6 12/10 17:00 14
26 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 26 2/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
27 A Sweden Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 0 27 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
28 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 28 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
29 B-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 29 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
30 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
31 C-jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 32 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/6 * 12/10 17:00 24
3 D-jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 3 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 18
4 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 2/3 12/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 5 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 12
6 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/4 * 12/10 17:00 19
7 B-V Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 23
8 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 8 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 20
9 C-jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 9 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 25
10 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 10 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
11 B-V Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 19
12 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 13 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
14 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 14 1/2 12/10 17:00 25
15 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 15 3/4 12/10 17:00 26
16 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 2/3 12/10 17:00 22
17 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 17
18 C-jr Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 15
19 B-jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
20 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
21 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 17:00 13
22 A-V Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 22 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 11
23 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 17:00 18
24 C-jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 24 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 24
25 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 25 4/6 12/10 17:00 14
26 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 26 2/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
27 A Sweden Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 0 27 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
28 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 28 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
29 B-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 29 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
30 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
31 C-jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 32 2/3 12/10 17:00 11