Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-13 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
2 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 2 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 19
3 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 3 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
4 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 4 2/2 13/10 13:00 20
5 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 5 2/6 * 13/10 13:00 21
6 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 3/6 13/10 13:00 21
7 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 7 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
8 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 8 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 22
9 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 2/2 13/10 13:00 23
10 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 13/10 13:00 23
11 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 24
12 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 12 3/5 13/10 13:00 24
13 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
14 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 14 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
15 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/2 13/10 13:00 26
16 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/4 13/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
2 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 2 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 19
3 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 3 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
4 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 4 2/2 13/10 13:00 20
5 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 5 2/6 * 13/10 13:00 21
6 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 3/6 13/10 13:00 21
7 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 7 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
8 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 8 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 22
9 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 2/2 13/10 13:00 23
10 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 13/10 13:00 23
11 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 24
12 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 12 3/5 13/10 13:00 24
13 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
14 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 14 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
15 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/2 13/10 13:00 26
16 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/4 13/10 13:00 26