Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-13 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 2/3 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 5 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
6 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 3/4 13/10 17:00 13
7 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 7 2/2 13/10 17:00 14
8 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 8 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
9 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 9 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
10 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 10 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
11 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 11 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
12 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 12 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
13 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 13 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 14 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 17
15 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 16 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 18 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
19 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 19 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
20 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 20 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
22 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 22 4/4 13/10 17:00 21
23 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 23 3/6 * 13/10 17:00 22
24 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 24 1/3 13/10 17:00 22
25 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 25 1/1 13/10 17:00 23
26 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 27 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 28 5/6 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 29 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 25
30 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 30 1/2 13/10 17:00 25
31 D-jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 31 1/1 13/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 32 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 2/3 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 5 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
6 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 3/4 13/10 17:00 13
7 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 7 2/2 13/10 17:00 14
8 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 8 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
9 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 9 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
10 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 10 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
11 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 11 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
12 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 12 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
13 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 13 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 14 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 17
15 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 16 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 18 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
19 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 19 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
20 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 20 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
22 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 22 4/4 13/10 17:00 21
23 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 23 3/6 * 13/10 17:00 22
24 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 24 1/3 13/10 17:00 22
25 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 25 1/1 13/10 17:00 23
26 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 27 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 28 5/6 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 29 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 25
30 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 30 1/2 13/10 17:00 25
31 D-jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 31 1/1 13/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 32 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 26