Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-13 17:00

A

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg HCP Total
1 D 26628 Sweden Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 231 222 279 248 214 185 1379 229,83 0 1379
2 B 25104 Norway Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 227 227 206 197 257 233 1347 224,50 0 1347
3 C 26415 Sweden Alida Molander Frogner BK 192 223 168 267 212 236 1298 216,33 48 1346
4 B 17312 Norway Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 268 246 215 225 143 185 1282 213,67 48 1330
5 B-jr 25209 Norway Georg Skryten Cross BK 173 243 235 211 225 224 1311 218,50 0 1311
6 A 10142 Norway Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 227 255 157 207 246 219 1311 218,50 0 1311
7 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 226 174 192 228 237 243 1300 216,67 0 1300
8 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 211 188 208 211 247 202 1267 211,17 0 1267
9 A 24894 Norway Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 212 192 248 227 194 181 1254 209,00 0 1254
10 A-jr 23545 Norway Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 237 216 191 159 194 247 1244 207,33 0 1244
11 A-jr 24449 Norway Alexander Beck Solør BK 244 218 227 195 173 182 1239 206,50 0 1239
12 A 10141 Norway Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 185 233 235 183 182 173 1191 198,50 0 1191
13 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 158 242 208 185 203 169 1165 194,17 0 1165
14 B 24758 Norway Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 167 185 214 246 173 173 1158 193,00 0 1158
15 B-V 22133 Norway Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 202 171 144 193 230 215 1155 192,50 0 1155
16 A 16041 Norway Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 213 215 145 195 189 180 1137 189,50 0 1137
17 B 14235 Norway Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 174 167 201 149 194 202 1087 181,17 48 1135
18 B-V 10817 Norway Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 206 225 163 154 167 216 1131 188,50 0 1131
19 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 182 223 202 155 223 146 1131 188,50 0 1131
20 B 13119 Norway Morten Hinna Cross BK 167 223 165 214 147 210 1126 187,67 0 1126
21 B 22755 Norway Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 168 190 158 188 189 162 1055 175,83 48 1103
22 A 16002 Norway Øyvind Harang Solli BK 189 204 168 201 159 176 1097 182,83 0 1097
23 C 24893 Norway Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 188 177 172 202 151 191 1081 180,17 0 1081
24 B 16195 Norway Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 183 176 219 157 166 167 1068 178,00 0 1068
25 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 208 159 167 141 205 160 1040 173,33 0 1040
26 A 17199 Norway Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 165 184 152 179 172 171 1023 170,50 0 1023
27 B 24216 Norway Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 191 175 143 172 137 156 974 162,33 48 1022
28 B-V 24684 Norway Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 156 164 201 167 146 183 1017 169,50 0 1017
29 C 24939 Norway Gro Tronvold Varna BK 148 151 174 169 157 169 968 161,33 48 1016
30 D-jr 25469 Norway Casper Brochmann Cross BK 167 160 127 183 203 160 1000 166,67 0 1000
31 C 25992 Norway Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 140 119 149 213 146 221 988 164,67 0 988
32 B-V 4039 Norway Morten Berg Varna BK 190 108 166 161 147 180 952 158,67 0 952

A

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg HCP Total
1 D 26628 Sweden Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 231 222 279 248 214 185 1379 229,83 0 1379
2 B 25104 Norway Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 227 227 206 197 257 233 1347 224,50 0 1347
3 C 26415 Sweden Alida Molander Frogner BK 192 223 168 267 212 236 1298 216,33 48 1346
4 B 17312 Norway Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 268 246 215 225 143 185 1282 213,67 48 1330
5 B-jr 25209 Norway Georg Skryten Cross BK 173 243 235 211 225 224 1311 218,50 0 1311
6 A 10142 Norway Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 227 255 157 207 246 219 1311 218,50 0 1311
7 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 226 174 192 228 237 243 1300 216,67 0 1300
8 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 211 188 208 211 247 202 1267 211,17 0 1267
9 A 24894 Norway Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 212 192 248 227 194 181 1254 209,00 0 1254
10 A-jr 23545 Norway Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 237 216 191 159 194 247 1244 207,33 0 1244
11 A-jr 24449 Norway Alexander Beck Solør BK 244 218 227 195 173 182 1239 206,50 0 1239
12 A 10141 Norway Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 185 233 235 183 182 173 1191 198,50 0 1191
13 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 158 242 208 185 203 169 1165 194,17 0 1165
14 B 24758 Norway Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 167 185 214 246 173 173 1158 193,00 0 1158
15 B-V 22133 Norway Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 202 171 144 193 230 215 1155 192,50 0 1155
16 A 16041 Norway Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 213 215 145 195 189 180 1137 189,50 0 1137
17 B 14235 Norway Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 174 167 201 149 194 202 1087 181,17 48 1135
18 B-V 10817 Norway Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 206 225 163 154 167 216 1131 188,50 0 1131
19 A SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 182 223 202 155 223 146 1131 188,50 0 1131
20 B 13119 Norway Morten Hinna Cross BK 167 223 165 214 147 210 1126 187,67 0 1126
21 B 22755 Norway Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 168 190 158 188 189 162 1055 175,83 48 1103
22 A 16002 Norway Øyvind Harang Solli BK 189 204 168 201 159 176 1097 182,83 0 1097
23 C 24893 Norway Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 188 177 172 202 151 191 1081 180,17 0 1081
24 B 16195 Norway Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 183 176 219 157 166 167 1068 178,00 0 1068
25 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 208 159 167 141 205 160 1040 173,33 0 1040
26 A 17199 Norway Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 165 184 152 179 172 171 1023 170,50 0 1023
27 B 24216 Norway Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 191 175 143 172 137 156 974 162,33 48 1022
28 B-V 24684 Norway Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 156 164 201 167 146 183 1017 169,50 0 1017
29 C 24939 Norway Gro Tronvold Varna BK 148 151 174 169 157 169 968 161,33 48 1016
30 D-jr 25469 Norway Casper Brochmann Cross BK 167 160 127 183 203 160 1000 166,67 0 1000
31 C 25992 Norway Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 140 119 149 213 146 221 988 164,67 0 988
32 B-V 4039 Norway Morten Berg Varna BK 190 108 166 161 147 180 952 158,67 0 952