Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-14 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
3 B-V Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
4 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
5 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
6 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
7 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 14
8 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 8 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 9 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
10 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 10 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
11 C Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 14/10 13:00 16
12 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 12 2/3 14/10 13:00 17
13 B-V Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 14/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 14 2/5 * 14/10 13:00 18
15 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 15 2/2 14/10 13:00 18
16 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
17 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
18 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 18 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 20
19 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 19 2/4 14/10 13:00 20
20 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 20 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 21
21 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 21 2/3 14/10 13:00 21
22 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/3 14/10 13:00 22
23 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 23 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
24 B-V Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 8 24 1/1 14/10 13:00 23
25 A Sweden Johan Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK 0 25 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 23
26 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 26 1/1 14/10 13:00 24
27 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 27 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 24
28 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 28 1/1 14/10 13:00 25
29 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 29 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
30 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 30 1/2 14/10 13:00 26
31 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 31 2/4 14/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
3 B-V Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
4 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
5 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
6 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
7 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 14
8 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 8 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 9 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
10 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 10 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
11 C Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 14/10 13:00 16
12 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 12 2/3 14/10 13:00 17
13 B-V Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 14/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 14 2/5 * 14/10 13:00 18
15 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 15 2/2 14/10 13:00 18
16 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
17 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
18 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 18 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 20
19 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 19 2/4 14/10 13:00 20
20 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 20 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 21
21 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 21 2/3 14/10 13:00 21
22 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/3 14/10 13:00 22
23 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 23 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
24 B-V Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 8 24 1/1 14/10 13:00 23
25 A Sweden Johan Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK 0 25 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 23
26 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 26 1/1 14/10 13:00 24
27 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 27 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 24
28 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 28 1/1 14/10 13:00 25
29 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 29 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
30 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 30 1/2 14/10 13:00 26
31 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 31 2/4 14/10 13:00 26