Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-14 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 3/4 14/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 12
4 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 4 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
6 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 6 1/3 14/10 17:00 13
7 A-jr Sweden Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 7 2/2 14/10 17:00 14
8 A-V Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 14
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/2 14/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 11 2/2 14/10 17:00 16
12 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 12 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 14/10 17:00 17
14 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 17
15 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 15 3/3 14/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 17 1/2 14/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 18 3/3 14/10 17:00 19
19 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 14/10 17:00 20
20 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 20 3/4 14/10 17:00 20
21 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 22 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
23 B-jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 23 2/3 14/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 24 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 25 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
26 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 26 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
27 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 24
28 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 28 1/1 14/10 17:00 24
29 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29 4/4 14/10 17:00 25
30 C-jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 30 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
31 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 31 2/3 14/10 17:00 26
32 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 32 1/2 14/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 3/4 14/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 12
4 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 4 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
6 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 6 1/3 14/10 17:00 13
7 A-jr Sweden Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 7 2/2 14/10 17:00 14
8 A-V Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 14
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/2 14/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 11 2/2 14/10 17:00 16
12 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 12 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 14/10 17:00 17
14 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 17
15 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 15 3/3 14/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 17 1/2 14/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 18 3/3 14/10 17:00 19
19 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 14/10 17:00 20
20 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 20 3/4 14/10 17:00 20
21 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 22 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
23 B-jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 23 2/3 14/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 24 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 25 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
26 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 26 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
27 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 24
28 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 28 1/1 14/10 17:00 24
29 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29 4/4 14/10 17:00 25
30 C-jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 30 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
31 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 31 2/3 14/10 17:00 26
32 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 32 1/2 14/10 17:00 26