Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-14 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 11
3 D-jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/4 * 14/10 21:00 12
5 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/2 14/10 21:00 13
6 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 13
7 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 8 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
9 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 3/3 14/10 21:00 15
10 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 15
11 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 16
13 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 13 5/6 * 14/10 21:00 17
14 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 2/4 14/10 21:00 17
15 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 15 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 18
16 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 18
17 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 17 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 6/6 14/10 21:00 19
19 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 20
20 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 20 2/3 14/10 21:00 20
21 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 21 1/3 14/10 21:00 21
22 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 4/4 * 14/10 21:00 21
23 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 3/3 14/10 21:00 22
24 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 24 2/3 14/10 21:00 22
25 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 25 4/4 14/10 21:00 23
26 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 26 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 23
27 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
28 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 29 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 25
30 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 25
31 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 31 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 26
32 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 32 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 11
3 D-jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/4 * 14/10 21:00 12
5 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/2 14/10 21:00 13
6 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 13
7 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 8 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
9 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 3/3 14/10 21:00 15
10 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 15
11 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 16
13 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 13 5/6 * 14/10 21:00 17
14 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 2/4 14/10 21:00 17
15 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 15 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 18
16 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 18
17 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 17 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 6/6 14/10 21:00 19
19 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 20
20 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 20 2/3 14/10 21:00 20
21 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 21 1/3 14/10 21:00 21
22 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 4/4 * 14/10 21:00 21
23 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 3/3 14/10 21:00 22
24 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 24 2/3 14/10 21:00 22
25 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 25 4/4 14/10 21:00 23
26 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 26 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 23
27 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
28 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 29 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 25
30 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 25
31 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 31 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 26
32 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 32 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 26