Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-15 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 6/6 * 15/10 09:00 11
2 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 15/10 09:00 11
3 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 12
4 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 4 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 12
5 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
6 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 6 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
7 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 7 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 14
8 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 3/4 15/10 09:00 14
9 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 9 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
10 C-jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 10 1/1 15/10 09:00 15
11 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 2/2 15/10 09:00 16
12 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 12 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 16
13 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 17
14 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 14 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 17
15 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 15 5/6 * 15/10 09:00 18
16 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 18
17 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 17 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
18 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
19 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 19 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 20
20 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 20 3/5 * 15/10 09:00 20
21 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 21 2/3 15/10 09:00 21
22 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 22 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 21
23 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 23 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 22
24 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 24 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 22
25 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 25 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 23
26 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/1 15/10 09:00 23
27 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 27 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 24
28 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 28 3/3 15/10 09:00 24
29 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 29 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 25
30 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 30 3/3 15/10 09:00 25
31 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 31 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 26
32 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 32 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 6/6 * 15/10 09:00 11
2 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 15/10 09:00 11
3 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 12
4 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 4 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 12
5 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
6 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 6 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
7 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 7 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 14
8 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 3/4 15/10 09:00 14
9 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 9 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
10 C-jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 10 1/1 15/10 09:00 15
11 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 2/2 15/10 09:00 16
12 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 12 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 16
13 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 17
14 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 14 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 17
15 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 15 5/6 * 15/10 09:00 18
16 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 18
17 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 17 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
18 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
19 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 19 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 20
20 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 20 3/5 * 15/10 09:00 20
21 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 21 2/3 15/10 09:00 21
22 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 22 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 21
23 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 23 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 22
24 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 24 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 22
25 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 25 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 23
26 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/1 15/10 09:00 23
27 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 27 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 24
28 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 28 3/3 15/10 09:00 24
29 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 29 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 25
30 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 30 3/3 15/10 09:00 25
31 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 31 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 26
32 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 32 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 26