Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-15 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
2 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 2/2 15/10 13:00 11
3 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
4 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 4 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 12
5 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 5 4/5 15/10 13:00 13
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 13
7 A Sweden Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
8 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 8 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
9 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
10 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
11 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 16
12 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 12 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 17
14 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 14 3/3 15/10 13:00 17
15 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 18
16 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 18
17 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 17 4/4 15/10 13:00 19
18 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 18 3/3 15/10 13:00 19
19 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 19 4/5 * 15/10 13:00 20
20 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 20
21 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 21 6/6 * 15/10 13:00 21
22 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 21
23 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 23 3/3 15/10 13:00 22
24 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 24 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 22
25 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 23
26 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 26 3/4 15/10 13:00 23
27 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 27 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 24
28 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 28 2/2 15/10 13:00 24
29 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 29 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 25
30 B Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 30 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 25
31 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 31 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
32 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 32 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
2 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 2/2 15/10 13:00 11
3 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
4 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 4 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 12
5 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 5 4/5 15/10 13:00 13
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 13
7 A Sweden Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
8 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 8 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
9 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
10 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
11 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 16
12 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 12 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 17
14 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 14 3/3 15/10 13:00 17
15 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 18
16 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 18
17 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 17 4/4 15/10 13:00 19
18 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 18 3/3 15/10 13:00 19
19 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 19 4/5 * 15/10 13:00 20
20 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 20
21 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 21 6/6 * 15/10 13:00 21
22 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 21
23 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 23 3/3 15/10 13:00 22
24 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 24 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 22
25 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 23
26 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 26 3/4 15/10 13:00 23
27 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 27 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 24
28 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 28 2/2 15/10 13:00 24
29 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 29 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 25
30 B Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 30 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 25
31 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 31 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
32 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 32 2/2 15/10 13:00 26