Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying - 2016-10-15 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 2 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 3 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 4 3/3 15/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 5 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 7 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 6/6 * 15/10 17:00 14
9 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 11 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
12 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 12 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 17
15 B-Jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 18
17 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 18 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
19 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 19 5/5 15/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 20 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 5/5 * 15/10 17:00 21
22 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 22 4/4 15/10 17:00 21
23 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 23 4/4 15/10 17:00 22
24 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 24 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 22
25 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 26 4/4 15/10 17:00 23
27 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 4/4 15/10 17:00 24
28 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 24
29 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 29 3/3 15/10 17:00 25
30 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 30 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 25
31 A Sweden Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 31 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 26
32 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 32 1/1 15/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 2 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 3 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 4 3/3 15/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 5 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 7 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 6/6 * 15/10 17:00 14
9 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 11 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
12 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 12 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 17
15 B-Jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 18
17 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 18 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
19 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 19 5/5 15/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 20 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 5/5 * 15/10 17:00 21
22 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 22 4/4 15/10 17:00 21
23 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 23 4/4 15/10 17:00 22
24 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 24 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 22
25 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 26 4/4 15/10 17:00 23
27 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 4/4 15/10 17:00 24
28 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 24
29 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 29 3/3 15/10 17:00 25
30 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 30 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 25
31 A Sweden Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 31 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 26
32 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 32 1/1 15/10 17:00 26