Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Semi final - 2016-10-15 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
3 C Norway 26472 Lisa Björklund Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
5 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 15/10 21:00 11
6 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 15/10 21:00 11
7 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 15/10 21:00 12
8 A Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/1 15/10 21:00 12
9 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 15/10 21:00 13
10 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 15/10 21:00 13
11 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 11 1/1 15/10 21:00 14
12 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 12 1/1 15/10 21:00 14
13 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 13 1/1 15/10 21:00 15
14 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 1/1 15/10 21:00 15
15 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 15 1/1 15/10 21:00 16
16 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 16 1/1 15/10 21:00 16
17 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 17 1/1 15/10 21:00 17
18 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 18 1/1 15/10 21:00 17
19 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 19 1/1 15/10 21:00 18
20 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 20 1/1 15/10 21:00 18
21 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 15/10 21:00 19
22 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/1 15/10 21:00 19
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 15/10 21:00 20
24 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 15/10 21:00 21
25 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 15/10 21:00 21
26 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/1 15/10 21:00 22
27 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 15/10 21:00 23
28 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 28 1/1 15/10 21:00 23
29 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 15/10 21:00 24
30 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/1 15/10 21:00 25
31 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 31 1/1 15/10 21:00 25
32 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 32 1/1 15/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
3 C Norway 26472 Lisa Björklund Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/10 21:00 0
5 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 15/10 21:00 11
6 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 15/10 21:00 11
7 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 15/10 21:00 12
8 A Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/1 15/10 21:00 12
9 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 15/10 21:00 13
10 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 15/10 21:00 13
11 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 11 1/1 15/10 21:00 14
12 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 12 1/1 15/10 21:00 14
13 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 13 1/1 15/10 21:00 15
14 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 14 1/1 15/10 21:00 15
15 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 15 1/1 15/10 21:00 16
16 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 16 1/1 15/10 21:00 16
17 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 17 1/1 15/10 21:00 17
18 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 18 1/1 15/10 21:00 17
19 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 19 1/1 15/10 21:00 18
20 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 20 1/1 15/10 21:00 18
21 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 15/10 21:00 19
22 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/1 15/10 21:00 19
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 15/10 21:00 20
24 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 15/10 21:00 21
25 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 15/10 21:00 21
26 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/1 15/10 21:00 22
27 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 15/10 21:00 23
28 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 28 1/1 15/10 21:00 23
29 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 15/10 21:00 24
30 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/1 15/10 21:00 25
31 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 31 1/1 15/10 21:00 25
32 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 32 1/1 15/10 21:00 26