Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Final step 4 - 2016-10-16 14:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 12
3 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 14:30 13
4 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 4 1/1 16/10 14:30 14
5 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 14:30 15
6 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/1 16/10 14:30 16
7 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 1/1 16/10 14:30 17
8 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 8 1/1 16/10 14:30 18
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 16/10 14:30 19
10 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 16/10 14:30 20
11 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 11 1/1 16/10 14:30 21
12 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 16/10 14:30 22
13 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 13 1/1 16/10 14:30 23
14 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 16/10 14:30 24
15 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 15 1/1 16/10 14:30 25
16 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 16/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 12
3 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 14:30 13
4 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 4 1/1 16/10 14:30 14
5 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 14:30 15
6 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/1 16/10 14:30 16
7 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 1/1 16/10 14:30 17
8 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 8 1/1 16/10 14:30 18
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 16/10 14:30 19
10 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 16/10 14:30 20
11 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 11 1/1 16/10 14:30 21
12 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 16/10 14:30 22
13 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 13 1/1 16/10 14:30 23
14 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 16/10 14:30 24
15 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 15 1/1 16/10 14:30 25
16 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 16/10 14:30 26