Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Qualifying

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
2 B-V Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
3 B-V Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 17
4 C-jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 14/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 16
2 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 1 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 14/10 13:00 17
3 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 21
2 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 14
3 A Sweden Kristian Persson BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 14
6 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 17
4 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 7 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
8 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 11
5 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 15
10 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/3 08/10 18:00 22
2 2/3 09/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 09/10 14:30 15
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 4 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
5 2/3 09/10 11:00 23
6 3/3 09/10 14:30 13
3 A-V Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 7 1/3 08/10 18:00 23
8 2/3 09/10 11:00 25
9 3/3 09/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 8 1 1/2 07/10 18:00 24
2 2/2 09/10 11:00 26
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 22
5 3/3 15/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 07/10 18:00 20
7 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
4 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 17
9 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
10 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 19
5 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 08/10 11:00 20
12 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 16
6 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 11
14 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
15 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
7 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 07/10 18:00 25
17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 25
8 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 19
19 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
20 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 22
9 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 24
22 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
2 D-jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 17:00 26
3 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 5 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
4 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 17
8 2/4 14/10 21:00 17
9 3/4 15/10 13:00 23
10 4/4 15/10 17:00 22
5 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 11 1/1 13/10 17:00 23
6 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 12 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 17
13 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
14 3/3 15/10 09:00 25
7 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 15 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
16 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 16
17 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 25
18 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 13
8 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 19 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 14
9 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 20 1/3 13/10 17:00 22
21 2/3 14/10 13:00 21
22 3/3 14/10 17:00 19
10 C-jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 15/10 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 07/10 18:00 17
2 2/4 11/10 20:30 25
3 3/4 13/10 21:00 17
4 4/4 15/10 17:00 24
2 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 14:30 24
6 2/4 08/10 18:00 25
7 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
8 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 12
3 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/2 08/10 18:00 20
10 2/2 10/10 17:00 25
4 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 21
12 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 15
5 B Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 25
2 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 2 1/3 07/10 18:00 20
3 2/3 08/10 14:30 16
4 3/3 09/10 11:00 14
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
4 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 07/10 18:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 23
2 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/6 09/10 11:00 21
4 2/6 * 09/10 14:30 21
5 3/6 * 11/10 17:00 20
6 4/6 * 11/10 20:30 24
7 5/6 * 15/10 09:00 18
8 6/6 * 15/10 13:00 21
3 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 10/10 17:00 23
10 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
4 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 11 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
12 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
2 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 * 10/10 20:30 19
4 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 25
5 3/4 13/10 21:00 22
6 4/4 14/10 21:00 23
3 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/3 10/10 20:30 19
8 2/3 13/10 17:00 11
9 3/3 14/10 21:00 15
4 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 25
11 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
5 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/2 07/10 18:00 18
13 2/2 09/10 11:00 16
6 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 14/10 13:00 25
7 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 15 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 26
16 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 23
8 C Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 14/10 13:00 16
9 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/6 08/10 14:30 15
19 2/6 08/10 18:00 20
20 3/6 10/10 20:30 17
21 4/6 12/10 17:00 14
22 5/6 13/10 17:00 24
23 6/6 14/10 21:00 19
10 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 24 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 23
25 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 23
26 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
2 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 3 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
4 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
5 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 17
2 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 25
3 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 15
5 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 16
6 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/4 * 09/10 11:00 17
8 2/4 * 09/10 14:30 16
9 3/4 * 14/10 21:00 12
10 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 17
4 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 20:30 22
12 2/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
13 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
5 A Norway 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 10/10 20:30 21
6 B-V Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 22
7 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 17
17 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 09:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 18
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
4 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
5 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 10/10 20:30 18
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 15
3 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 11:00 20
6 2/2 09/10 14:30 18
4 B-V Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 22
8 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 26
5 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/4 08/10 11:00 19
10 2/4 08/10 14:30 17
11 3/4 15/10 09:00 14
12 4/4 15/10 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mattias Melin KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 21
3 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
4 3/4 * 11/10 17:00 23
5 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
3 C Norway 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 8 6 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 23
4 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 7 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 24
8 2/2 08/10 14:30 23
5 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 13
10 2/4 08/10 14:30 22
11 3/4 14/10 17:00 20
12 4/4 * 14/10 21:00 21
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 13 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 12
14 2/4 08/10 14:30 13
15 3/4 13/10 13:00 23
16 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 26
2 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 23
2 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
4 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 20:30 20
2 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/6 * 12/10 17:00 24
2 2/6 * 13/10 13:00 21
3 3/6 * 13/10 17:00 22
4 4/6 * 13/10 21:00 24
5 5/6 * 14/10 21:00 17
6 6/6 * 15/10 09:00 11
2 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 7 1/3 14/10 21:00 21
8 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 17
9 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 26
11 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 21
12 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 14
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 13 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 22
14 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 18
5 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 14/10 13:00 24
6 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 16 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 15
17 2/3 14/10 21:00 22
18 3/3 15/10 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B.V Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 24
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
2 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 12/10 17:00 25
4 2/2 13/10 13:00 23
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 16
4 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
7 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 17
8 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 23
5 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
10 2/2 15/10 13:00 11
6 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 25
7 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 12 1/4 13/10 13:00 26
13 2/4 14/10 13:00 26
14 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 18
15 4/4 15/10 17:00 21
8 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 15
17 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 19
18 3/3 10/10 20:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 15
2 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
3 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 12/10 17:00 18
4 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 15
6 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 22
7 3/5 * 11/10 17:00 25
8 4/5 * 11/10 20:30 21
9 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 14
5 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 10 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 20
11 2/3 11/10 17:00 26
12 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 25
6 A-V Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 13 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 26
2 D Norway 26554 Ragnheidur Thorgilsdottir Oslo Døves 8 2 1/1 08/10 11:00 14
3 B-V Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 3 1/1 08/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
2 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 18
3 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 16
4 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 24
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 5 1/2 14/10 17:00 19
6 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 13/10 21:00 18
2 2/2 14/10 17:00 16
2 B-V Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 23
3 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 4 1/2 13/10 21:00 20
5 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
4 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 6 1/3 13/10 21:00 21
7 2/3 14/10 17:00 26
8 3/3 15/10 13:00 22
5 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
6 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 11 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 22
12 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
7 B-jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 13 1/3 13/10 21:00 19
14 2/3 14/10 17:00 22
15 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 18
8 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 16 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 22
9 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
19 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 18
10 B Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 20 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 B-V Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 17:00 19
3 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 10/10 20:30 23
4 2/2 14/10 13:00 18
4 B-V Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 14
5 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 18:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 25
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
3 D-jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
4 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 21
5 E Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 17
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 10/10 20:30 25
7 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 24
8 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 10/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 22
2 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 18:00 23
2 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 14
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
3 B Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 20
4 D Norway 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 09/10 14:30 24
5 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 26
7 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 23
6 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 07/10 18:00 18
9 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
7 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 16
11 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/4 * 10/10 20:30 25
2 2/4 * 12/10 17:00 19
3 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 20
4 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 20
2 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 5 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
6 2/4 * 11/10 20:30 22
7 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 20
8 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 18
3 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 9 1/5 08/10 14:30 21
10 2/5 10/10 17:00 23
11 3/5 13/10 13:00 24
12 4/5 15/10 13:00 13
13 5/5 15/10 17:00 20
4 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 14 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 11
15 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 18
16 3/3 09/10 11:00 17
5 C Norway 26472 Lisa Björklund Solli BK 8 17 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 22
18 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 25
6 B Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 19 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
20 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 25
7 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 21 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
22 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
8 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 23 1/3 07/10 18:00 25
24 2/3 10/10 20:30 24
25 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
9 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 26 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 26
10 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 27 1/6 07/10 18:00 19
28 2/6 * 11/10 17:00 22
29 3/6 13/10 13:00 21
30 4/6 * 13/10 21:00 23
31 5/6 14/10 09:00 23
32 6/6 * 15/10 17:00 14
11 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 33 1/4 07/10 18:00 22
34 2/4 09/10 14:30 11
35 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
36 4/4 15/10 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 18
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 21
2 D-jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 18
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/3 10/10 17:00 19
6 2/3 12/10 17:00 12
7 3/3 14/10 17:00 18
4 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 8 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 C-jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 25
6 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 08/10 14:30 17
7 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/2 10/10 17:00 17
12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
8 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 08/10 14:30 20
9 A-V Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 14 1/2 14/10 17:00 14
15 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
10 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/3 10/10 17:00 18
17 2/3 12/10 17:00 22
18 3/3 14/10 21:00 22
11 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 14/10 17:00 24
12 C-jr Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 20 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 15
13 B-jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
22 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
23 3/3 14/10 09:00 25
14 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 17:00 13
15 C-jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 25 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 24
16 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 26 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
27 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 24
17 C-jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 28 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
2 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
4 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
2 A-V Norway 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 21
3 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 16
5 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
4 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 26
2 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 14
3 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 20
2 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 24
6 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 20:30 21
2 C Norway 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 20:30 26
3 B-V Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 13/10 13:00 26
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 14
2 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 24
4 2/3 15/10 09:00 21
5 3/3 15/10 17:00 25
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 14/10 21:00 13
7 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
4 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 15
9 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 15
2 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 19
3 3/3 09/10 11:00 12
2 A Sweden Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK 0 4 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
5 2/3 08/10 18:00 24
6 3/3 09/10 11:00 25
3 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 23
4 A Magnús Sigurjon Guðmundsson Team Clan BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 23
9 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
10 3/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
5 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 11 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 19
12 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
13 3/3 * 09/10 14:30 13
6 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 22
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
3 A Sweden Johan Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 18
2 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 22
3 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
4 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 26
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
6 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
3 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 18
8 2/2 15/10 09:00 16
4 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
5 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 16
12 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 26
13 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 23
6 A-V Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 14 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sofia Myllymäki Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 19
2 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 18
2 A-jr Sweden Wilma Karlsson Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 24
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 13/10 21:00 25
4 2/3 14/10 13:00 22
5 3/3 14/10 17:00 17
3 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 07/10 18:00 22
4 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
8 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 25
9 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 10 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 17
11 2/5 * 14/10 13:00 18
12 3/5 * 15/10 09:00 20
13 4/5 * 15/10 13:00 20
14 5/5 * 15/10 17:00 21
6 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 18
7 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 14/10 17:00 20
17 2/2 15/10 13:00 24
8 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 17
19 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
20 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
21 4/4 14/10 17:00 25
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 22 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 20
23 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 13
10 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
25 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
11 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/1 15/10 09:00 23
12 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 13
28 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 13
13 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/4 11/10 17:00 24
30 2/4 14/10 13:00 20
31 3/4 14/10 17:00 11
32 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 12
14 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 33 1/3 14/10 17:00 13
34 2/3 14/10 21:00 20
35 3/3 15/10 09:00 24
15 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 36 1/2 14/10 17:00 26
37 2/2 15/10 09:00 11
16 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 38 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
39 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
40 3/3 15/10 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 1 1/1 15/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
2 2/4 11/10 20:30 23
3 3/4 12/10 17:00 26
4 4/4 13/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 1 1/2 13/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 13
2 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 19
3 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 5 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
6 2/2 13/10 21:00 16
4 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 7 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 * 09/10 14:30 12
9 3/4 13/10 17:00 13
10 4/4 13/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 12
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 18
2 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 A-jr Sweden Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 3 1/2 14/10 09:00 21
4 2/2 14/10 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
2 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 12
3 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 23
4 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 17
5 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 26
7 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
2 B-V Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
3 B-V Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 17
4 C-jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 14/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 16
2 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 1 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 14/10 13:00 17
3 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 21
2 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 14
3 A Sweden Kristian Persson BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 14
6 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 17
4 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 7 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
8 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 11
5 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 15
10 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/3 08/10 18:00 22
2 2/3 09/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 09/10 14:30 15
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 4 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
5 2/3 09/10 11:00 23
6 3/3 09/10 14:30 13
3 A-V Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 7 1/3 08/10 18:00 23
8 2/3 09/10 11:00 25
9 3/3 09/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 8 1 1/2 07/10 18:00 24
2 2/2 09/10 11:00 26
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 22
5 3/3 15/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 07/10 18:00 20
7 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
4 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 17
9 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
10 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 19
5 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 08/10 11:00 20
12 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 16
6 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 11
14 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
15 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
7 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 07/10 18:00 25
17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 25
8 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 19
19 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
20 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 22
9 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 24
22 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
2 D-jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 17:00 26
3 B-jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 5 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
4 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 17
8 2/4 14/10 21:00 17
9 3/4 15/10 13:00 23
10 4/4 15/10 17:00 22
5 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 11 1/1 13/10 17:00 23
6 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 12 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 17
13 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
14 3/3 15/10 09:00 25
7 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 15 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
16 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 16
17 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 25
18 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 13
8 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 19 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 14
9 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 20 1/3 13/10 17:00 22
21 2/3 14/10 13:00 21
22 3/3 14/10 17:00 19
10 C-jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 15/10 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 07/10 18:00 17
2 2/4 11/10 20:30 25
3 3/4 13/10 21:00 17
4 4/4 15/10 17:00 24
2 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 14:30 24
6 2/4 08/10 18:00 25
7 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
8 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 12
3 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/2 08/10 18:00 20
10 2/2 10/10 17:00 25
4 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 21
12 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 15
5 B Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 25
2 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 2 1/3 07/10 18:00 20
3 2/3 08/10 14:30 16
4 3/3 09/10 11:00 14
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
4 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 07/10 18:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 23
2 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/6 09/10 11:00 21
4 2/6 * 09/10 14:30 21
5 3/6 * 11/10 17:00 20
6 4/6 * 11/10 20:30 24
7 5/6 * 15/10 09:00 18
8 6/6 * 15/10 13:00 21
3 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 10/10 17:00 23
10 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
4 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 11 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
12 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
2 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 * 10/10 20:30 19
4 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 25
5 3/4 13/10 21:00 22
6 4/4 14/10 21:00 23
3 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/3 10/10 20:30 19
8 2/3 13/10 17:00 11
9 3/3 14/10 21:00 15
4 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 25
11 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
5 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/2 07/10 18:00 18
13 2/2 09/10 11:00 16
6 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 14/10 13:00 25
7 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 15 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 26
16 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 23
8 C Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 14/10 13:00 16
9 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/6 08/10 14:30 15
19 2/6 08/10 18:00 20
20 3/6 10/10 20:30 17
21 4/6 12/10 17:00 14
22 5/6 13/10 17:00 24
23 6/6 14/10 21:00 19
10 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 24 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 23
25 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 23
26 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
2 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 3 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
4 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
5 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 17
2 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 25
3 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 15
5 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 16
6 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/4 * 09/10 11:00 17
8 2/4 * 09/10 14:30 16
9 3/4 * 14/10 21:00 12
10 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 17
4 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 20:30 22
12 2/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
13 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
5 A Norway 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 10/10 20:30 21
6 B-V Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 22
7 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 17
17 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 09:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 18
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
4 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
5 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 10/10 20:30 18
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 15
3 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 11:00 20
6 2/2 09/10 14:30 18
4 B-V Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 22
8 2/2 * 10/10 20:30 26
5 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/4 08/10 11:00 19
10 2/4 08/10 14:30 17
11 3/4 15/10 09:00 14
12 4/4 15/10 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mattias Melin KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 21
3 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
4 3/4 * 11/10 17:00 23
5 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
3 C Norway 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 8 6 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 23
4 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 7 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 24
8 2/2 08/10 14:30 23
5 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 13
10 2/4 08/10 14:30 22
11 3/4 14/10 17:00 20
12 4/4 * 14/10 21:00 21
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 13 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 12
14 2/4 08/10 14:30 13
15 3/4 13/10 13:00 23
16 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 26
2 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 23
2 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
4 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 20:30 20
2 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/6 * 12/10 17:00 24
2 2/6 * 13/10 13:00 21
3 3/6 * 13/10 17:00 22
4 4/6 * 13/10 21:00 24
5 5/6 * 14/10 21:00 17
6 6/6 * 15/10 09:00 11
2 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 7 1/3 14/10 21:00 21
8 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 17
9 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 26
11 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 21
12 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 14
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 13 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 22
14 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 18
5 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 14/10 13:00 24
6 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 16 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 15
17 2/3 14/10 21:00 22
18 3/3 15/10 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B.V Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 24
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
2 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 12/10 17:00 25
4 2/2 13/10 13:00 23
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 16
4 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
7 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 17
8 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 23
5 C-jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 19
10 2/2 15/10 13:00 11
6 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 25
7 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 12 1/4 13/10 13:00 26
13 2/4 14/10 13:00 26
14 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 18
15 4/4 15/10 17:00 21
8 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 1/3 * 07/10 18:00 15
17 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 19
18 3/3 10/10 20:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 15
2 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
3 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 12/10 17:00 18
4 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 15
6 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 22
7 3/5 * 11/10 17:00 25
8 4/5 * 11/10 20:30 21
9 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 14
5 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 10 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 20
11 2/3 11/10 17:00 26
12 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 25
6 A-V Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 13 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 26
2 D Norway 26554 Ragnheidur Thorgilsdottir Oslo Døves 8 2 1/1 08/10 11:00 14
3 B-V Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 3 1/1 08/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 19
2 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 18
3 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 16
4 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 24
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 5 1/2 14/10 17:00 19
6 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 13/10 21:00 18
2 2/2 14/10 17:00 16
2 B-V Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 23
3 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 4 1/2 13/10 21:00 20
5 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
4 B-jr Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 6 1/3 13/10 21:00 21
7 2/3 14/10 17:00 26
8 3/3 15/10 13:00 22
5 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
6 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 11 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 22
12 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
7 B-jr Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 13 1/3 13/10 21:00 19
14 2/3 14/10 17:00 22
15 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 18
8 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 16 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
17 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 22
9 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 1/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
19 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 18
10 B Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 20 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 B-V Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 17:00 19
3 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 10/10 20:30 23
4 2/2 14/10 13:00 18
4 B-V Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 14
5 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 18:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 25
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
3 D-jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
4 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 21
5 E Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 17
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 10/10 20:30 25
7 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 24
8 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 10/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 22
2 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 18:00 23
2 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 14
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
3 B Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 20
4 D Norway 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 09/10 14:30 24
5 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 26
7 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 23
6 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 07/10 18:00 18
9 2/2 09/10 11:00 19
7 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 16
11 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/4 * 10/10 20:30 25
2 2/4 * 12/10 17:00 19
3 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 20
4 4/4 * 15/10 09:00 20
2 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 5 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
6 2/4 * 11/10 20:30 22
7 3/4 * 12/10 17:00 20
8 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 18
3 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 9 1/5 08/10 14:30 21
10 2/5 10/10 17:00 23
11 3/5 13/10 13:00 24
12 4/5 15/10 13:00 13
13 5/5 15/10 17:00 20
4 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 14 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 11
15 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 18
16 3/3 09/10 11:00 17
5 C Norway 26472 Lisa Björklund Solli BK 8 17 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 22
18 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 25
6 B Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 19 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 18
20 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 25
7 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 21 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
22 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
8 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 23 1/3 07/10 18:00 25
24 2/3 10/10 20:30 24
25 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
9 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 26 1/1 * 10/10 20:30 26
10 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 27 1/6 07/10 18:00 19
28 2/6 * 11/10 17:00 22
29 3/6 13/10 13:00 21
30 4/6 * 13/10 21:00 23
31 5/6 14/10 09:00 23
32 6/6 * 15/10 17:00 14
11 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 33 1/4 07/10 18:00 22
34 2/4 09/10 14:30 11
35 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
36 4/4 15/10 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 18
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 21
2 D-jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 18
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/3 10/10 17:00 19
6 2/3 12/10 17:00 12
7 3/3 14/10 17:00 18
4 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 8 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 C-jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 25
6 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 08/10 14:30 17
7 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/2 10/10 17:00 17
12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
8 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 08/10 14:30 20
9 A-V Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 14 1/2 14/10 17:00 14
15 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
10 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/3 10/10 17:00 18
17 2/3 12/10 17:00 22
18 3/3 14/10 21:00 22
11 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 14/10 17:00 24
12 C-jr Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 20 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 15
13 B-jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
22 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
23 3/3 14/10 09:00 25
14 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 17:00 13
15 C-jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 25 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 24
16 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 26 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
27 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 24
17 C-jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 28 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-jr Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
2 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
4 2/2 15/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
2 A-V Norway 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 21
3 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 16
5 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
4 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 26
2 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 14
3 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 20
2 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 24
6 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 20:30 21
2 C Norway 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 20:30 26
3 B-V Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 13/10 13:00 26
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 14
2 A-jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 24
4 2/3 15/10 09:00 21
5 3/3 15/10 17:00 25
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 14/10 21:00 13
7 2/2 15/10 09:00 13
4 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 15
9 2/2 * 15/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 15
2 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 19
3 3/3 09/10 11:00 12
2 A Sweden Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK 0 4 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
5 2/3 08/10 18:00 24
6 3/3 09/10 11:00 25
3 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 23
4 A Magnús Sigurjon Guðmundsson Team Clan BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 23
9 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
10 3/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
5 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 11 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 19
12 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
13 3/3 * 09/10 14:30 13
6 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 22
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
3 A Sweden Johan Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
6 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 18
2 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 22
3 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
4 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 26
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 25
6 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
3 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 18
8 2/2 15/10 09:00 16
4 A Sweden Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
10 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 15
5 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 16
12 2/3 * 15/10 09:00 26
13 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 23
6 A-V Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 14 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sofia Myllymäki Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 19
2 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 18
2 A-jr Sweden Wilma Karlsson Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 24
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 13/10 21:00 25
4 2/3 14/10 13:00 22
5 3/3 14/10 17:00 17
3 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 07/10 18:00 22
4 B Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
8 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 25
9 3/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 10 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 17
11 2/5 * 14/10 13:00 18
12 3/5 * 15/10 09:00 20
13 4/5 * 15/10 13:00 20
14 5/5 * 15/10 17:00 21
6 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 15/10 13:00 18
7 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 14/10 17:00 20
17 2/2 15/10 13:00 24
8 A-jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 17
19 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
20 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
21 4/4 14/10 17:00 25
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 22 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 20
23 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 13
10 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
25 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
11 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/1 15/10 09:00 23
12 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 13
28 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 13
13 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/4 11/10 17:00 24
30 2/4 14/10 13:00 20
31 3/4 14/10 17:00 11
32 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 12
14 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 33 1/3 14/10 17:00 13
34 2/3 14/10 21:00 20
35 3/3 15/10 09:00 24
15 C-jr Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 36 1/2 14/10 17:00 26
37 2/2 15/10 09:00 11
16 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 38 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
39 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
40 3/3 15/10 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 1 1/1 15/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V SUI Jean-Philippe Rossire Utland 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
2 2/4 11/10 20:30 23
3 3/4 12/10 17:00 26
4 4/4 13/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 1 1/2 13/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 13
2 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 19
3 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 5 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
6 2/2 13/10 21:00 16
4 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 7 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 * 09/10 14:30 12
9 3/4 13/10 17:00 13
10 4/4 13/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 12
2 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 18
2 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 A-jr Sweden Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 3 1/2 14/10 09:00 21
4 2/2 14/10 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 21:00 24
2 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 12
3 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 23
4 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 17
5 4/4 * 15/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 26
7 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 17