Results - EBT 15 Norwegian Open 2016 - Final step 4

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 13
2 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 18
2 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 17
3 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 16/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 13
2 B Norway 26059 Nina Flack Solli BK 8 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 18
2 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 16/10 14:30 17
3 A Sweden Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 16/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Sweden 26628 Robert Lindberg Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/1 16/10 14:30 14