Results - Flint Cup - Standard - 2016-03-06 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/2 06/03 11:00 7
2 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 3 2 1/2 06/03 11:00 7
3 B Norway 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 3 2/3 06/03 11:00 8
4 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 4 2/3 06/03 11:00 8
5 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 3 5 1/2 06/03 11:00 9
6 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 6 2/3 06/03 11:00 9
7 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 3 7 1/2 06/03 11:00 10
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 8 1/2 06/03 11:00 10
9 B Norway 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 9 2/2 06/03 11:00 11
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 10 1/2 06/03 11:00 11
11 C Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 6 11 2/3 06/03 11:00 12
12 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 06/03 11:00 12
13 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 13 1/2 06/03 11:00 13
14 D Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 9 14 2/3 06/03 11:00 13
15 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 3 15 2/3 06/03 11:00 14
16 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 11 16 2/3 06/03 11:00 14
17 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 17 2/2 06/03 11:00 15
18 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 18 1/1 06/03 11:00 15
19 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 19 2/3 06/03 11:00 16
20 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 20 1/2 06/03 11:00 16
21 C Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 21 1/2 06/03 11:00 17
22 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 22 1/2 06/03 11:00 17
23 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 23 2/3 06/03 11:00 18
24 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 24 2/2 06/03 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/2 06/03 11:00 7
2 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 3 2 1/2 06/03 11:00 7
3 B Norway 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 3 2/3 06/03 11:00 8
4 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 4 2/3 06/03 11:00 8
5 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 3 5 1/2 06/03 11:00 9
6 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 6 2/3 06/03 11:00 9
7 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 3 7 1/2 06/03 11:00 10
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 8 1/2 06/03 11:00 10
9 B Norway 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 9 2/2 06/03 11:00 11
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 10 1/2 06/03 11:00 11
11 C Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 6 11 2/3 06/03 11:00 12
12 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 06/03 11:00 12
13 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 13 1/2 06/03 11:00 13
14 D Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 9 14 2/3 06/03 11:00 13
15 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 3 15 2/3 06/03 11:00 14
16 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 11 16 2/3 06/03 11:00 14
17 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 17 2/2 06/03 11:00 15
18 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 18 1/1 06/03 11:00 15
19 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 19 2/3 06/03 11:00 16
20 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 20 1/2 06/03 11:00 16
21 C Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 21 1/2 06/03 11:00 17
22 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 22 1/2 06/03 11:00 17
23 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 23 2/3 06/03 11:00 18
24 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 24 2/2 06/03 11:00 18