Results - Krystallkjegla - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 7 1 1/1 16/09 17:30 10
2 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 11
3 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 6 3 1/1 17/09 12:00 8
4 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 17 4 1/1 16/09 17:30 8
5 E Norway 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 23 5 1/1 16/09 17:30 9
6 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 17:30 8
7 E Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 25 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 17 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 15/09 17:00 9
2 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 13 2 1/1 18/09 12:00 10
3 E Norway 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 40 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 9
4 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 6 4 1/1 16/09 17:30 12
5 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 5 1/1 15/09 17:00 12
6 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 18/09 12:00 6
7 E Norway 23538 Joachim Alexander Johansen Munken BK 18 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 9
8 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 8 1/1 15/09 17:00 10
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 9 1/1 15/09 17:00 8
10 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 10 1/1 15/09 17:00 9
11 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/1 18/09 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/1 16/09 17:30 12
2 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 10
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 3 1/1 16/09 17:30 11
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 4 1/1 18/09 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 16 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 9 1 1/1 15/09 17:00 7
2 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 9
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 12
4 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 17:00 7
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 9 5 1/1 18/09 12:00 7
6 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 17/09 12:00 12
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 11 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 5
8 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 6 8 1/1 15/09 17:00 12
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 4 9 1/1 18/09 12:00 6
10 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 17/09 12:00 12
11 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 17 11 1/1 15/09 17:00 10
12 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 25 12 1/1 15/09 17:00 11
13 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 17/09 12:00 11
14 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/09 12:00 6
15 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 12:00 7
16 A Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 15/09 17:00 11
17 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 18/09 12:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 13 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 10
2 F Norway 25177 Berit Rasmussen TRX 25 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 7
3 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 9 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
4 C Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh TRX 5 4 1/1 18/09 12:00 10
5 F Norway 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 25 5 1/1 17/09 12:00 6
6 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 16 6 1/1 18/09 12:00 8
7 C Norway 24942 Rune Årbogen TRX 17 7 1/1 15/09 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26155 Ole Torjan Moen Trønderstrike BK 12 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
2 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 12:00 11
3 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 3 1/1 16/09 17:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 7 1 1/1 16/09 17:30 10
2 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 11
3 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 6 3 1/1 17/09 12:00 8
4 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 17 4 1/1 16/09 17:30 8
5 E Norway 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 23 5 1/1 16/09 17:30 9
6 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 17:30 8
7 E Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 25 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 17 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 15/09 17:00 9
2 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 13 2 1/1 18/09 12:00 10
3 E Norway 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 40 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 9
4 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 6 4 1/1 16/09 17:30 12
5 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 5 1/1 15/09 17:00 12
6 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 18/09 12:00 6
7 E Norway 23538 Joachim Alexander Johansen Munken BK 18 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 9
8 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 8 1/1 15/09 17:00 10
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 9 1/1 15/09 17:00 8
10 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 10 1/1 15/09 17:00 9
11 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/1 18/09 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/1 16/09 17:30 12
2 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 10
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 3 1/1 16/09 17:30 11
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 4 1/1 18/09 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 16 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 9 1 1/1 15/09 17:00 7
2 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 9
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 12
4 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 17:00 7
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 9 5 1/1 18/09 12:00 7
6 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 17/09 12:00 12
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 11 7 1/1 18/09 12:00 5
8 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 6 8 1/1 15/09 17:00 12
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 4 9 1/1 18/09 12:00 6
10 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 17/09 12:00 12
11 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 17 11 1/1 15/09 17:00 10
12 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 25 12 1/1 15/09 17:00 11
13 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 17/09 12:00 11
14 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/09 12:00 6
15 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 12:00 7
16 A Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 15/09 17:00 11
17 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 18/09 12:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 13 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 1 1/1 17/09 12:00 10
2 F Norway 25177 Berit Rasmussen TRX 25 2 1/1 16/09 17:30 7
3 C Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 9 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
4 C Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh TRX 5 4 1/1 18/09 12:00 10
5 F Norway 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 25 5 1/1 17/09 12:00 6
6 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 16 6 1/1 18/09 12:00 8
7 C Norway 24942 Rune Årbogen TRX 17 7 1/1 15/09 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26155 Ole Torjan Moen Trønderstrike BK 12 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
2 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 12:00 11
3 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 3 1/1 16/09 17:30 7