Results - Mascot Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
2 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 2 1/2 20/08 11:00 5
3 2/2 21/08 11:00 10
3 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 21/08 11:00 3
4 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 20/08 11:00 7
5 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 6 1/2 20/08 11:00 3
7 2/2 21/08 11:00 4
6 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 8 1/1 20/08 11:00 3
7 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 9 1/2 20/08 11:00 7
10 2/2 21/08 11:00 5
8 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 12 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
13 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
14 3/3 21/08 11:00 9
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 15 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
16 2/2 21/08 11:00 3
11 A Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
12 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
13 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 19 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
14 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
21 2/2 20/08 11:00 8
15 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Åsane BK 10 22 1/1 20/08 11:00 5
16 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 23 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
24 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
25 3/3 21/08 11:00 10
17 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 26 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
18 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 21/08 11:00 5
19 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 28 1/1 21/08 11:00 4
20 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 29 1/1 19/08 18:00 6
21 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 21/08 11:00 7
22 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 31 1/2 20/08 11:00 8
32 2/2 21/08 11:00 7
23 C Norway 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 33 1/1 21/08 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
2 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 2 1/2 20/08 11:00 5
3 2/2 21/08 11:00 10
3 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 21/08 11:00 3
4 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 20/08 11:00 7
5 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 6 1/2 20/08 11:00 3
7 2/2 21/08 11:00 4
6 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 8 1/1 20/08 11:00 3
7 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 9 1/2 20/08 11:00 7
10 2/2 21/08 11:00 5
8 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 12 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
13 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
14 3/3 21/08 11:00 9
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 15 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
16 2/2 21/08 11:00 3
11 A Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
12 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
13 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 19 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
14 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
21 2/2 20/08 11:00 8
15 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Åsane BK 10 22 1/1 20/08 11:00 5
16 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 23 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
24 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
25 3/3 21/08 11:00 10
17 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 26 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
18 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 21/08 11:00 5
19 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 28 1/1 21/08 11:00 4
20 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 29 1/1 19/08 18:00 6
21 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 21/08 11:00 7
22 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 31 1/2 20/08 11:00 8
32 2/2 21/08 11:00 7
23 C Norway 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 33 1/1 21/08 11:00 9