Results - Mascot Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 21/08 11:00 3
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 2 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
3 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
4 3/3 21/08 11:00 9
3 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 21/08 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
2 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 2 1/2 20/08 11:00 5
3 2/2 21/08 11:00 10
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 20/08 11:00 7
4 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 5 1/2 20/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 21/08 11:00 4
5 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 7 1/1 20/08 11:00 3
6 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 11:00 7
9 2/2 21/08 11:00 5
7 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
8 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 11 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
12 2/2 21/08 11:00 3
9 A Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
10 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
11 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 15 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
16 2/2 20/08 11:00 8
12 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 20/08 11:00 5
13 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 18 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
19 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
20 3/3 21/08 11:00 10
14 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 21 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
15 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 21/08 11:00 5
16 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 23 1/1 21/08 11:00 4
17 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 6
18 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 25 1/2 20/08 11:00 8
26 2/2 21/08 11:00 7
19 C Norway 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 27 1/1 21/08 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 21/08 11:00 3
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 2 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
3 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
4 3/3 21/08 11:00 9
3 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 21/08 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 5
2 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 2 1/2 20/08 11:00 5
3 2/2 21/08 11:00 10
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 20/08 11:00 7
4 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 5 1/2 20/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 21/08 11:00 4
5 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 7 1/1 20/08 11:00 3
6 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 11:00 7
9 2/2 21/08 11:00 5
7 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
8 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 11 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
12 2/2 21/08 11:00 3
9 A Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
10 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 21/08 11:00 6
11 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 15 1/2 19/08 18:00 3
16 2/2 20/08 11:00 8
12 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 20/08 11:00 5
13 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 18 1/3 19/08 18:00 4
19 2/3 20/08 11:00 6
20 3/3 21/08 11:00 10
14 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 21 1/1 21/08 11:00 8
15 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 21/08 11:00 5
16 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 23 1/1 21/08 11:00 4
17 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 6
18 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 25 1/2 20/08 11:00 8
26 2/2 21/08 11:00 7
19 C Norway 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 27 1/1 21/08 11:00 9