Results - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 1 1/1 26/09 17:00 4
2 C Norway 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 26 2 1/1 26/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23525 Andreas Outzen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 26/09 20:00 3
2 D Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 2 1/1 26/09 20:00 1
3 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 3 1/1 26/09 20:00 3
4 C Norway 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 19 4 1/1 26/09 20:00 2
5 E Norway 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 5 1/1 26/09 20:00 5
6 D Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 30 6 1/1 26/09 20:00 2
7 F Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 26/09 20:00 4
8 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 8 1/1 26/09 20:00 5
9 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 9 1/1 26/09 17:00 3
10 E Norway 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 10 1/1 26/09 20:00 4
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 6 11 1/1 26/09 17:00 1
12 D Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 12 1/1 26/09 17:00 3
13 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 2 13 1/1 26/09 17:00 4
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 5 14 1/1 26/09 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 26/09 17:00 1
2 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 26/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 1 1/1 26/09 17:00 4
2 C Norway 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 26 2 1/1 26/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23525 Andreas Outzen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 26/09 20:00 3
2 D Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 2 1/1 26/09 20:00 1
3 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 3 1/1 26/09 20:00 3
4 C Norway 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 19 4 1/1 26/09 20:00 2
5 E Norway 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 5 1/1 26/09 20:00 5
6 D Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 30 6 1/1 26/09 20:00 2
7 F Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 26/09 20:00 4
8 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 8 1/1 26/09 20:00 5
9 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 9 1/1 26/09 17:00 3
10 E Norway 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 10 1/1 26/09 20:00 4
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 6 11 1/1 26/09 17:00 1
12 D Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 12 1/1 26/09 17:00 3
13 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 2 13 1/1 26/09 17:00 4
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 5 14 1/1 26/09 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 26/09 17:00 1
2 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 26/09 17:00 2