Results - Molde Cup 9 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 18 1 1/1 22/02 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 22/02 20:00 4
2 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 26 2 1/1 22/02 17:00 3
3 D Norway 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 22 3 1/1 22/02 20:00 3
4 D Norway 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 4 1/1 22/02 20:00 2
5 E Norway 6593 Kjell Arne Nygård Molde BK 18 5 1/1 22/02 20:00 4
6 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 6 1/1 22/02 17:00 1
7 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 7 1/1 22/02 17:00 2
8 B Norway 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 1 8 1/1 22/02 20:00 3
9 C Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 24 9 1/1 22/02 17:00 4
10 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 10 10 1/1 22/02 20:00 2
11 E Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 11 1/1 22/02 17:00 4
12 C Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 19 12 1/1 22/02 17:00 3
13 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 13 1/1 22/02 20:00 1
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 6 14 1/1 22/02 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 22/02 17:00 2
2 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 22/02 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 18 1 1/1 22/02 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 22/02 20:00 4
2 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 26 2 1/1 22/02 17:00 3
3 D Norway 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 22 3 1/1 22/02 20:00 3
4 D Norway 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 4 1/1 22/02 20:00 2
5 E Norway 6593 Kjell Arne Nygård Molde BK 18 5 1/1 22/02 20:00 4
6 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 6 1/1 22/02 17:00 1
7 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 7 1/1 22/02 17:00 2
8 B Norway 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 1 8 1/1 22/02 20:00 3
9 C Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 24 9 1/1 22/02 17:00 4
10 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 10 10 1/1 22/02 20:00 2
11 E Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 11 1/1 22/02 17:00 4
12 C Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 19 12 1/1 22/02 17:00 3
13 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 13 1/1 22/02 20:00 1
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 6 14 1/1 22/02 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 22/02 17:00 2
2 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 22/02 17:00 5