Results - NM Lag - Kvalifisering

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 25/11 14:00 17
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 25/11 14:00 17
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 25/11 14:00 17
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 25/11 14:00 17
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 25/11 14:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 18
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 25/11 14:00 18
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 25/11 14:00 18
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 25/11 14:00 18
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 25/11 14:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 25/11 14:00 22
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 25/11 14:00 22
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 25/11 14:00 19
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 25/11 14:00 19
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 19
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 25/11 14:00 19
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 25/11 14:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 25/11 14:00 15
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 25/11 14:00 15
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 25/11 14:00 15
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 25/11 14:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 25/11 14:00 24
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 25/11 14:00 24
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 25/11 14:00 24
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 25/11 14:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 25/11 14:00 16
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 25/11 14:00 16
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 25/11 14:00 16
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 25/11 14:00 20
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 25/11 14:00 20
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 25/11 14:00 20
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 25/11 14:00 20
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 25/11 14:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 25/11 14:00 21
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 25/11 14:00 21
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 25/11 14:00 21
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 25/11 14:00 21
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 25/11 14:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 25/11 14:00 23
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 25/11 14:00 23
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 25/11 14:00 23
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 25/11 14:00 23
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 25/11 14:00 23

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Askøy 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 25/11 18:00 16
2 A NOR Askøy 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 0 25/11 18:00 16
3 B NOR Askøy 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 25/11 18:00 16
4 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 16
5 A NOR Askøy 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen 0 25/11 18:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Brage 9337 Frank Berge 0 25/11 18:00 17
7 A NOR Brage 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 17
8 B NOR Brage 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 25/11 18:00 17
9 B NOR Brage 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist 0 25/11 18:00 17
10 B NOR Brage 25673 Pål Andre Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 17
11 B NOR Brage 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 25/11 18:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
12 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 25/11 18:00 12
13 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 25/11 18:00 12
14 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 25/11 18:00 12
15 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 25/11 18:00 12
16 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 12
17 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 25/11 18:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
18 B NOR Cross 24758 Adrian Kindervaag 0 25/11 18:00 13
19 B NOR Cross 25209 Georg Skryten 0 25/11 18:00 13
20 B NOR Cross 13119 Morten Hinna 0 25/11 18:00 13
21 B NOR Cross 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen 0 25/11 18:00 13
22 C NOR Cross 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson 0 25/11 18:00 13
23 C NOR Cross 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna 0 25/11 18:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 24/11 18:00 17
25 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 24/11 18:00 17
26 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 24/11 18:00 17
27 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 24/11 18:00 17
28 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 24/11 18:00 17
29 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 24/11 18:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth 0 24/11 18:00 25
31 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 24096 Joakim Risøy 0 24/11 18:00 25
32 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9207 Kåre Gevelt 0 24/11 18:00 25
33 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9250 Kåre Gundesø 0 24/11 18:00 25
34 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9209 Stein Håkonsrud 0 24/11 18:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 D NOR Elverum 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten 0 24/11 18:00 15
36 B NOR Elverum 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 18:00 15
37 A NOR Elverum 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 18:00 15
38 C NOR Elverum 25459 Patrik Mårtensson 0 24/11 18:00 15
39 B NOR Elverum 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 24/11 18:00 15
40 B NOR Elverum 20081 Terje Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
41 B NOR Fossen 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 24/11 18:00 18
42 C NOR Fossen 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen 0 24/11 18:00 18
43 C NOR Fossen 11523 Kai Karstensen 0 24/11 18:00 18
44 B NOR Fossen 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 24/11 18:00 18
45 B NOR Fossen 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 24/11 18:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
46 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 25/11 18:00 14
47 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
48 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 25/11 18:00 14
49 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 14
50 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
51 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
52 B NOR Gjøvik 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud 0 25/11 10:00 25
53 B NOR Gjøvik 22195 Hans Olaussen 0 25/11 10:00 25
54 A NOR Gjøvik 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 25
55 B NOR Gjøvik 17292 Ola Rosenlund 0 25/11 10:00 25
56 B NOR Gjøvik 17244 Rune Gullberg 0 25/11 10:00 25
57 B NOR Gjøvik 24021 Rune Martinsen 0 25/11 10:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 B NOR Glåmdal 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 25/11 18:00 15
59 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 25/11 18:00 15
60 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 25/11 18:00 15
61 A NOR Glåmdal 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 25/11 18:00 15
62 A NOR Glåmdal 24732 Tobias Eriksson 0 25/11 18:00 15
63 A NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 25/11 18:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 E NOR Gokstad 19191 Harald Årneshaugen 0 24/11 18:00 22
65 C NOR Gokstad 23395 Henning Rugsveen 0 24/11 18:00 22
66 C NOR Gokstad 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen 0 24/11 18:00 22
67 B NOR Gokstad 21711 Roar Haugan 0 24/11 18:00 22
68 B NOR Gokstad 16162 Simen Lehmann 0 24/11 18:00 22
69 B NOR Gokstad 16216 Thomas Undseth 0 24/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
70 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 18:00 19
71 D NOR Grenland 25881 Erik Lyngvard 0 24/11 18:00 19
72 C NOR Grenland 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen 0 24/11 18:00 19
73 B NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 18:00 19
74 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 18:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
75 B NOR Haugesund 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm 0 25/11 10:00 19
76 D NOR Haugesund 25469 Casper Brochmann 0 25/11 10:00 19
77 B NOR Haugesund 25465 Martin Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 19
78 B NOR Haugesund 13357 Tor Magne Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 19
79 D NOR Haugesund 13414 Øivind Pettersen 0 25/11 10:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
80 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre 0 25/11 10:00 18
81 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16339 Rune Johansen 0 25/11 10:00 18
82 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 25/11 10:00 18
83 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 15281 Trond Syvertsen 0 25/11 10:00 18
84 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 25/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
85 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen 0 25/11 10:00 21
86 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25507 Mads Gjermundsen 0 25/11 10:00 21
87 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 21906 Magnar Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 21
88 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 22749 Roar Gran Persson 0 25/11 10:00 21
89 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 15088 Tommy Jespersen 0 25/11 10:00 21
90 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
91 B NOR Lillestrøm 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 24/11 18:00 23
92 C NOR Lillestrøm 19162 Johnny Hagelund 0 24/11 18:00 23
93 B NOR Lillestrøm 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 24/11 18:00 23
94 C NOR Lillestrøm 23604 Terje Mælen 0 24/11 18:00 23
95 B NOR Lillestrøm 10817 Terje Nilsen 0 24/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
96 B NOR Litego 10381 Brede Gruer 0 25/11 10:00 17
97 B NOR Litego 10610 Lasse Wikmark 0 25/11 10:00 17
98 B Litego 20415 Mats Frøiland 0 25/11 10:00 17
99 A Litego 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 17
100 B NOR Litego 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen 0 25/11 10:00 17
101 B Litego 16025 Øyvind Tveitan 0 25/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
102 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 25/11 18:00 21
103 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 25/11 18:00 21
104 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 25/11 18:00 21
105 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 25/11 18:00 21
106 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 25/11 18:00 21
107 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 25/11 18:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
108 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 25/11 18:00 23
109 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 25/11 18:00 23
110 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 25/11 18:00 23
111 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 25/11 18:00 23
112 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 25/11 18:00 23
113 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 25/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
114 B NOR Pensjonistene 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 25/11 10:00 15
115 B NOR Pensjonistene 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 25/11 10:00 15
116 B NOR Pensjonistene 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 25/11 10:00 15
117 C NOR Pensjonistene 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 25/11 10:00 15
118 C NOR Pensjonistene 23463 William Bakke 0 25/11 10:00 15
119 C NOR Pensjonistene 26456 Øystein Eriksen 0 25/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
120 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 25/11 18:00 25
121 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 25/11 18:00 25
122 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 25/11 18:00 25
123 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 25/11 18:00 25
124 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 25/11 18:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
125 B NOR Red Crown 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 24/11 18:00 21
126 B NOR Red Crown 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 24/11 18:00 21
127 C NOR Red Crown 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad 0 24/11 18:00 21
128 B NOR Red Crown 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 24/11 18:00 21
129 B NOR Red Crown 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 18:00 21
130 B NOR Red Crown 22585 Øyvind Sand 0 24/11 18:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
131 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 25/11 18:00 18
132 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 25/11 18:00 18
133 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 25/11 18:00 18
134 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 25/11 18:00 18
135 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 25/11 18:00 18
136 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 25/11 18:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
137 B NOR Ringerike 2 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson 0 24/11 18:00 12
138 B NOR Ringerike 2 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud 0 24/11 18:00 12
139 B NOR Ringerike 2 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 24/11 18:00 12
140 B NOR Ringerike 2 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 24/11 18:00 12
141 A NOR Ringerike 2 19585 Øyvind Skoglund 0 24/11 18:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
142 B NOR Ringerike 3 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 25/11 10:00 22
143 B NOR Ringerike 3 25919 Freddy Garberg 0 25/11 10:00 22
144 B NOR Ringerike 3 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken 0 25/11 10:00 22
145 B NOR Ringerike 3 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 25/11 10:00 22
146 B NOR Ringerike 3 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 25/11 10:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
147 C NOR Ringerike 4 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland 0 25/11 10:00 13
148 C NOR Ringerike 4 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten 0 25/11 10:00 13
149 C NOR Ringerike 4 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 25/11 10:00 13
150 C NOR Ringerike 4 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 25/11 10:00 13
151 D NOR Ringerike 4 23288 Roger Kleven 0 25/11 10:00 13
152 C NOR Ringerike 4 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 25/11 10:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
153 D NOR Ringerike 5 26440 Daniel Røssum 0 25/11 10:00 16
154 C NOR Ringerike 5 22236 Ivar Andreassen 0 25/11 10:00 16
155 E NOR Ringerike 5 26096 Kenneth Gjerde 0 25/11 10:00 16
156 B NOR Ringerike 5 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud 0 25/11 10:00 16
157 E NOR Ringerike 5 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 25/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
158 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 25/11 18:00 11
159 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 25/11 18:00 11
160 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 25/11 18:00 11
161 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 25/11 18:00 11
162 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 25/11 18:00 11
163 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
164 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 24/11 18:00 14
165 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 24/11 18:00 14
166 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet 0 24/11 18:00 14
167 E NOR Sofiemyr 2 25880 Rune Dahle 0 24/11 18:00 14
168 D NOR Sofiemyr 2 11196 Tormod Ørdal 0 24/11 18:00 14
169 F NOR Sofiemyr 2 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 24/11 18:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
170 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen 0 25/11 10:00 14
171 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen 0 25/11 10:00 14
172 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10677 Roald Finstad 0 25/11 10:00 14
173 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos 0 25/11 10:00 14
174 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 12192 Rune Dybesland 0 25/11 10:00 14
175 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 25/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
176 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 20
177 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 25/11 18:00 20
178 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 25/11 18:00 20
179 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 25/11 18:00 20
180 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 25/11 18:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
181 B NOR Solli 2 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen 0 24/11 18:00 20
182 B NOR Solli 2 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 18:00 20
183 A NOR Solli 2 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 24/11 18:00 20
184 B NOR Solli 2 21800 Tom Martin Solberg 0 24/11 18:00 20
185 A NOR Solli 2 16002 Øyvind Harang 0 24/11 18:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
186 B NOR Solli 3 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes 0 25/11 10:00 20
187 C NOR Solli 3 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 25/11 10:00 20
188 C NOR Solli 3 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 25/11 10:00 20
189 B NOR Solli 3 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 25/11 10:00 20
190 B NOR Solli 3 19487 Mats Ornered 0 25/11 10:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
191 B NOR Solli 4 26093 Adi Mehta 0 24/11 18:00 13
192 C NOR Solli 4 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen 0 24/11 18:00 13
193 C NOR Solli 4 23164 Henning Jansen 0 24/11 18:00 13
194 B NOR Solli 4 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 18:00 13
195 C NOR Solli 4 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 24/11 18:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
196 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 25/11 18:00 24
197 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 25/11 18:00 24
198 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 25/11 18:00 24
199 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 25/11 18:00 24
200 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 25/11 18:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
201 B NOR Solør 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 25/11 10:00 24
202 A NOR Solør 2 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 25/11 10:00 24
203 B NOR Solør 2 21554 Håvard Haugen 0 25/11 10:00 24
204 B NOR Solør 2 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 25/11 10:00 24
205 B NOR Solør 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 25/11 10:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
206 C NOR Solør 3 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 24/11 18:00 16
207 C NOR Solør 3 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 24/11 18:00 16
208 C NOR Solør 3 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss 0 24/11 18:00 16
209 C NOR Solør 3 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 16
210 C NOR Solør 3 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 24/11 18:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
211 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 24/11 18:00 24
212 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 24/11 18:00 24
213 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 24/11 18:00 24
214 B NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 24/11 18:00 24
215 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 24/11 18:00 24
216 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 24/11 18:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
217 C NOR Sølvkula 1 20824 Arne Magne Strøm 0 24/11 18:00 11
218 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9312 Henrik Fundingsland 0 24/11 18:00 11
219 C NOR Sølvkula 1 21607 Kim Andre Strøm 0 24/11 18:00 11
220 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 24/11 18:00 11
221 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22232 Rune Bekkevold 0 24/11 18:00 11
222 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen 0 24/11 18:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
223 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 25/11 10:00 26
224 E NOR Sølvkula 2 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal 0 25/11 10:00 26
225 C NOR Sølvkula 2 24419 Reidar Skullestad 0 25/11 10:00 26
226 D NOR Sølvkula 2 26243 Thomas Aa. Stangeland 0 25/11 10:00 26
227 E NOR Sølvkula 2 26332 Tom Roar Brattensborg 0 25/11 10:00 26
228 C NOR Sølvkula 2 25739 Tore Jakobsen 0 25/11 10:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
229 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 25/11 18:00 19
230 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 25/11 18:00 19
231 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 25/11 18:00 19
232 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 25/11 18:00 19
233 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 25/11 18:00 19
234 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 25/11 18:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
235 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 26
236 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 25/11 18:00 26
237 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 25/11 18:00 26
238 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 25/11 18:00 26
239 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 25/11 18:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
240 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 24/11 18:00 26
241 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 24/11 18:00 26
242 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 26
243 B NOR Varna 2 19337 Roar Klevanger 0 24/11 18:00 26
244 B NOR Varna 2 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 24/11 18:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
245 B NOR Vepsa 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl 0 25/11 18:00 22
246 B NOR Vepsa 12794 Geir Omdal 0 25/11 18:00 22
247 B NOR Vepsa 12101 Jan Gabrielsen 0 25/11 18:00 22
248 A NOR Vepsa 12204 Terje Berge 0 25/11 18:00 22
249 A NOR Vepsa 12002 Yngvar Kostøl 0 25/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
250 C NOR Åsane 25053 Frank Rolland 0 25/11 10:00 23
251 B NOR Åsane 25054 Kenneth Higraff 0 25/11 10:00 23
252 B NOR Åsane 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 23
253 B NOR Åsane 24127 Oddvar Veum 0 25/11 10:00 23
254 B NOR Åsane 25906 Terje Strandtun 0 25/11 10:00 23

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 25/11 14:00 17
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 25/11 14:00 17
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 25/11 14:00 17
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 25/11 14:00 17
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 25/11 14:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 18
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 25/11 14:00 18
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 25/11 14:00 18
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 25/11 14:00 18
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 25/11 14:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 25/11 14:00 22
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 25/11 14:00 22
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 25/11 14:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 25/11 14:00 19
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 25/11 14:00 19
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 19
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 25/11 14:00 19
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 25/11 14:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 25/11 14:00 15
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 25/11 14:00 15
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 25/11 14:00 15
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 25/11 14:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 25/11 14:00 24
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 25/11 14:00 24
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 25/11 14:00 24
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 25/11 14:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 25/11 14:00 16
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 25/11 14:00 16
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 25/11 14:00 16
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 25/11 14:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 25/11 14:00 20
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 25/11 14:00 20
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 25/11 14:00 20
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 25/11 14:00 20
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 25/11 14:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 25/11 14:00 21
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 25/11 14:00 21
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 25/11 14:00 21
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 25/11 14:00 21
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 25/11 14:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 25/11 14:00 23
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 25/11 14:00 23
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 25/11 14:00 23
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 25/11 14:00 23
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 25/11 14:00 23

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Askøy 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 25/11 18:00 16
2 A NOR Askøy 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 0 25/11 18:00 16
3 B NOR Askøy 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 25/11 18:00 16
4 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 16
5 A NOR Askøy 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen 0 25/11 18:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Brage 9337 Frank Berge 0 25/11 18:00 17
7 A NOR Brage 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 17
8 B NOR Brage 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 25/11 18:00 17
9 B NOR Brage 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist 0 25/11 18:00 17
10 B NOR Brage 25673 Pål Andre Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 17
11 B NOR Brage 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 25/11 18:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
12 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 25/11 18:00 12
13 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 25/11 18:00 12
14 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 25/11 18:00 12
15 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 25/11 18:00 12
16 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 12
17 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 25/11 18:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
18 B NOR Cross 24758 Adrian Kindervaag 0 25/11 18:00 13
19 B NOR Cross 25209 Georg Skryten 0 25/11 18:00 13
20 B NOR Cross 13119 Morten Hinna 0 25/11 18:00 13
21 B NOR Cross 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen 0 25/11 18:00 13
22 C NOR Cross 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson 0 25/11 18:00 13
23 C NOR Cross 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna 0 25/11 18:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 24/11 18:00 17
25 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 24/11 18:00 17
26 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 24/11 18:00 17
27 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 24/11 18:00 17
28 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 24/11 18:00 17
29 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 24/11 18:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth 0 24/11 18:00 25
31 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 24096 Joakim Risøy 0 24/11 18:00 25
32 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9207 Kåre Gevelt 0 24/11 18:00 25
33 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9250 Kåre Gundesø 0 24/11 18:00 25
34 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9209 Stein Håkonsrud 0 24/11 18:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 D NOR Elverum 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten 0 24/11 18:00 15
36 B NOR Elverum 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 18:00 15
37 A NOR Elverum 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 18:00 15
38 C NOR Elverum 25459 Patrik Mårtensson 0 24/11 18:00 15
39 B NOR Elverum 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 24/11 18:00 15
40 B NOR Elverum 20081 Terje Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
41 B NOR Fossen 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 24/11 18:00 18
42 C NOR Fossen 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen 0 24/11 18:00 18
43 C NOR Fossen 11523 Kai Karstensen 0 24/11 18:00 18
44 B NOR Fossen 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 24/11 18:00 18
45 B NOR Fossen 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 24/11 18:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
46 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 25/11 18:00 14
47 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
48 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 25/11 18:00 14
49 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 14
50 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
51 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
52 B NOR Gjøvik 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud 0 25/11 10:00 25
53 B NOR Gjøvik 22195 Hans Olaussen 0 25/11 10:00 25
54 A NOR Gjøvik 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 25
55 B NOR Gjøvik 17292 Ola Rosenlund 0 25/11 10:00 25
56 B NOR Gjøvik 17244 Rune Gullberg 0 25/11 10:00 25
57 B NOR Gjøvik 24021 Rune Martinsen 0 25/11 10:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 B NOR Glåmdal 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 25/11 18:00 15
59 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 25/11 18:00 15
60 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 25/11 18:00 15
61 A NOR Glåmdal 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 25/11 18:00 15
62 A NOR Glåmdal 24732 Tobias Eriksson 0 25/11 18:00 15
63 A NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 25/11 18:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 E NOR Gokstad 19191 Harald Årneshaugen 0 24/11 18:00 22
65 C NOR Gokstad 23395 Henning Rugsveen 0 24/11 18:00 22
66 C NOR Gokstad 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen 0 24/11 18:00 22
67 B NOR Gokstad 21711 Roar Haugan 0 24/11 18:00 22
68 B NOR Gokstad 16162 Simen Lehmann 0 24/11 18:00 22
69 B NOR Gokstad 16216 Thomas Undseth 0 24/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
70 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 18:00 19
71 D NOR Grenland 25881 Erik Lyngvard 0 24/11 18:00 19
72 C NOR Grenland 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen 0 24/11 18:00 19
73 B NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 18:00 19
74 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 18:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
75 B NOR Haugesund 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm 0 25/11 10:00 19
76 D NOR Haugesund 25469 Casper Brochmann 0 25/11 10:00 19
77 B NOR Haugesund 25465 Martin Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 19
78 B NOR Haugesund 13357 Tor Magne Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 19
79 D NOR Haugesund 13414 Øivind Pettersen 0 25/11 10:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
80 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre 0 25/11 10:00 18
81 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16339 Rune Johansen 0 25/11 10:00 18
82 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 25/11 10:00 18
83 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 15281 Trond Syvertsen 0 25/11 10:00 18
84 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 25/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
85 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen 0 25/11 10:00 21
86 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25507 Mads Gjermundsen 0 25/11 10:00 21
87 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 21906 Magnar Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 21
88 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 22749 Roar Gran Persson 0 25/11 10:00 21
89 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 15088 Tommy Jespersen 0 25/11 10:00 21
90 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 25/11 10:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
91 B NOR Lillestrøm 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 24/11 18:00 23
92 C NOR Lillestrøm 19162 Johnny Hagelund 0 24/11 18:00 23
93 B NOR Lillestrøm 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 24/11 18:00 23
94 C NOR Lillestrøm 23604 Terje Mælen 0 24/11 18:00 23
95 B NOR Lillestrøm 10817 Terje Nilsen 0 24/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
96 B NOR Litego 10381 Brede Gruer 0 25/11 10:00 17
97 B NOR Litego 10610 Lasse Wikmark 0 25/11 10:00 17
98 B Litego 20415 Mats Frøiland 0 25/11 10:00 17
99 A Litego 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 17
100 B NOR Litego 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen 0 25/11 10:00 17
101 B Litego 16025 Øyvind Tveitan 0 25/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
102 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 25/11 18:00 21
103 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 25/11 18:00 21
104 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 25/11 18:00 21
105 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 25/11 18:00 21
106 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 25/11 18:00 21
107 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 25/11 18:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
108 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 25/11 18:00 23
109 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 25/11 18:00 23
110 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 25/11 18:00 23
111 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 25/11 18:00 23
112 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 25/11 18:00 23
113 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 25/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
114 B NOR Pensjonistene 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 25/11 10:00 15
115 B NOR Pensjonistene 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 25/11 10:00 15
116 B NOR Pensjonistene 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 25/11 10:00 15
117 C NOR Pensjonistene 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 25/11 10:00 15
118 C NOR Pensjonistene 23463 William Bakke 0 25/11 10:00 15
119 C NOR Pensjonistene 26456 Øystein Eriksen 0 25/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
120 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 25/11 18:00 25
121 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 25/11 18:00 25
122 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 25/11 18:00 25
123 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 25/11 18:00 25
124 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 25/11 18:00 25
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
125 B NOR Red Crown 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 24/11 18:00 21
126 B NOR Red Crown 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 24/11 18:00 21
127 C NOR Red Crown 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad 0 24/11 18:00 21
128 B NOR Red Crown 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 24/11 18:00 21
129 B NOR Red Crown 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 18:00 21
130 B NOR Red Crown 22585 Øyvind Sand 0 24/11 18:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
131 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 25/11 18:00 18
132 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 25/11 18:00 18
133 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 25/11 18:00 18
134 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 25/11 18:00 18
135 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 25/11 18:00 18
136 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 25/11 18:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
137 B NOR Ringerike 2 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson 0 24/11 18:00 12
138 B NOR Ringerike 2 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud 0 24/11 18:00 12
139 B NOR Ringerike 2 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 24/11 18:00 12
140 B NOR Ringerike 2 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 24/11 18:00 12
141 A NOR Ringerike 2 19585 Øyvind Skoglund 0 24/11 18:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
142 B NOR Ringerike 3 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 25/11 10:00 22
143 B NOR Ringerike 3 25919 Freddy Garberg 0 25/11 10:00 22
144 B NOR Ringerike 3 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken 0 25/11 10:00 22
145 B NOR Ringerike 3 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 25/11 10:00 22
146 B NOR Ringerike 3 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 25/11 10:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
147 C NOR Ringerike 4 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland 0 25/11 10:00 13
148 C NOR Ringerike 4 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten 0 25/11 10:00 13
149 C NOR Ringerike 4 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 25/11 10:00 13
150 C NOR Ringerike 4 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 25/11 10:00 13
151 D NOR Ringerike 4 23288 Roger Kleven 0 25/11 10:00 13
152 C NOR Ringerike 4 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 25/11 10:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
153 D NOR Ringerike 5 26440 Daniel Røssum 0 25/11 10:00 16
154 C NOR Ringerike 5 22236 Ivar Andreassen 0 25/11 10:00 16
155 E NOR Ringerike 5 26096 Kenneth Gjerde 0 25/11 10:00 16
156 B NOR Ringerike 5 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud 0 25/11 10:00 16
157 E NOR Ringerike 5 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 25/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
158 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 25/11 18:00 11
159 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 25/11 18:00 11
160 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 25/11 18:00 11
161 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 25/11 18:00 11
162 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 25/11 18:00 11
163 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 25/11 18:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
164 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 24/11 18:00 14
165 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 24/11 18:00 14
166 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet 0 24/11 18:00 14
167 E NOR Sofiemyr 2 25880 Rune Dahle 0 24/11 18:00 14
168 D NOR Sofiemyr 2 11196 Tormod Ørdal 0 24/11 18:00 14
169 F NOR Sofiemyr 2 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 24/11 18:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
170 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen 0 25/11 10:00 14
171 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen 0 25/11 10:00 14
172 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10677 Roald Finstad 0 25/11 10:00 14
173 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos 0 25/11 10:00 14
174 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 12192 Rune Dybesland 0 25/11 10:00 14
175 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 25/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
176 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 25/11 18:00 20
177 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 25/11 18:00 20
178 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 25/11 18:00 20
179 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 25/11 18:00 20
180 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 25/11 18:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
181 B NOR Solli 2 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen 0 24/11 18:00 20
182 B NOR Solli 2 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 18:00 20
183 A NOR Solli 2 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 24/11 18:00 20
184 B NOR Solli 2 21800 Tom Martin Solberg 0 24/11 18:00 20
185 A NOR Solli 2 16002 Øyvind Harang 0 24/11 18:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
186 B NOR Solli 3 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes 0 25/11 10:00 20
187 C NOR Solli 3 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 25/11 10:00 20
188 C NOR Solli 3 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 25/11 10:00 20
189 B NOR Solli 3 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 25/11 10:00 20
190 B NOR Solli 3 19487 Mats Ornered 0 25/11 10:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
191 B NOR Solli 4 26093 Adi Mehta 0 24/11 18:00 13
192 C NOR Solli 4 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen 0 24/11 18:00 13
193 C NOR Solli 4 23164 Henning Jansen 0 24/11 18:00 13
194 B NOR Solli 4 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 18:00 13
195 C NOR Solli 4 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 24/11 18:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
196 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 25/11 18:00 24
197 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 25/11 18:00 24
198 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 25/11 18:00 24
199 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 25/11 18:00 24
200 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 25/11 18:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
201 B NOR Solør 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 25/11 10:00 24
202 A NOR Solør 2 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 25/11 10:00 24
203 B NOR Solør 2 21554 Håvard Haugen 0 25/11 10:00 24
204 B NOR Solør 2 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 25/11 10:00 24
205 B NOR Solør 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 25/11 10:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
206 C NOR Solør 3 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 24/11 18:00 16
207 C NOR Solør 3 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 24/11 18:00 16
208 C NOR Solør 3 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss 0 24/11 18:00 16
209 C NOR Solør 3 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 16
210 C NOR Solør 3 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 24/11 18:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
211 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 24/11 18:00 24
212 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 24/11 18:00 24
213 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 24/11 18:00 24
214 B NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 24/11 18:00 24
215 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 24/11 18:00 24
216 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 24/11 18:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
217 C NOR Sølvkula 1 20824 Arne Magne Strøm 0 24/11 18:00 11
218 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9312 Henrik Fundingsland 0 24/11 18:00 11
219 C NOR Sølvkula 1 21607 Kim Andre Strøm 0 24/11 18:00 11
220 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 24/11 18:00 11
221 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22232 Rune Bekkevold 0 24/11 18:00 11
222 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen 0 24/11 18:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
223 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 25/11 10:00 26
224 E NOR Sølvkula 2 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal 0 25/11 10:00 26
225 C NOR Sølvkula 2 24419 Reidar Skullestad 0 25/11 10:00 26
226 D NOR Sølvkula 2 26243 Thomas Aa. Stangeland 0 25/11 10:00 26
227 E NOR Sølvkula 2 26332 Tom Roar Brattensborg 0 25/11 10:00 26
228 C NOR Sølvkula 2 25739 Tore Jakobsen 0 25/11 10:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
229 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 25/11 18:00 19
230 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 25/11 18:00 19
231 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 25/11 18:00 19
232 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 25/11 18:00 19
233 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 25/11 18:00 19
234 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 25/11 18:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
235 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 25/11 18:00 26
236 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 25/11 18:00 26
237 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 25/11 18:00 26
238 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 25/11 18:00 26
239 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 25/11 18:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
240 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 24/11 18:00 26
241 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 24/11 18:00 26
242 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 24/11 18:00 26
243 B NOR Varna 2 19337 Roar Klevanger 0 24/11 18:00 26
244 B NOR Varna 2 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 24/11 18:00 26
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
245 B NOR Vepsa 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl 0 25/11 18:00 22
246 B NOR Vepsa 12794 Geir Omdal 0 25/11 18:00 22
247 B NOR Vepsa 12101 Jan Gabrielsen 0 25/11 18:00 22
248 A NOR Vepsa 12204 Terje Berge 0 25/11 18:00 22
249 A NOR Vepsa 12002 Yngvar Kostøl 0 25/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
250 C NOR Åsane 25053 Frank Rolland 0 25/11 10:00 23
251 B NOR Åsane 25054 Kenneth Higraff 0 25/11 10:00 23
252 B NOR Åsane 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 0 25/11 10:00 23
253 B NOR Åsane 24127 Oddvar Veum 0 25/11 10:00 23
254 B NOR Åsane 25906 Terje Strandtun 0 25/11 10:00 23