Results - NM Lag - Semifinale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
2 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
2 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
3 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
3 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
5 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
7 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
8 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
3 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
5 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
6 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
7 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
8 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
9 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
10 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
3 D Norway 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
2 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
2 C Norway 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
3 C Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
2 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
4 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
2 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
3 B Norway 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
4 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
2 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
3 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
5 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
2 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
3 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
4 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
3 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
5 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
6 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
7 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
8 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
9 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
2 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
4 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
2 A Norway 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
3 C Norway 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
4 D Norway 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
5 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
2 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
3 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
4 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
2 D Norway 21362 Monita Lillelien Solli BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
5 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
6 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
7 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
8 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
9 D Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
3 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
5 D Norway 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
6 D Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
4 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
5 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
7 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
8 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
9 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
11 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
12 A Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
13 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
2 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
2 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
3 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
3 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
5 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
7 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
8 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
3 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
5 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
6 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
7 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
8 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
9 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
10 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
3 D Norway 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 17
2 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
2 C Norway 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
3 C Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
2 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
4 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
2 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
3 B Norway 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
4 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
2 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
3 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
5 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
2 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
3 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
4 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
3 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
5 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
6 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 21
7 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
8 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
9 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
2 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
4 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
2 A Norway 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 17
3 C Norway 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
4 D Norway 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 24
5 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 15
2 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
3 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 22
4 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
2 D Norway 21362 Monita Lillelien Solli BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
5 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
6 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
7 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
8 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
9 D Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
3 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 18
5 D Norway 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
6 D Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
4 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:00 19
5 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 26/11 21:00 16
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
7 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
8 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 26/11 21:00 24
9 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
11 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
12 A Norway 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 26/11 21:00 15
13 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 26/11 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 21:00 13
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 21:00 13