Results - NM Lag - Semifinale

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 26/11 17:00 18
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 26/11 17:00 18
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 26/11 17:00 18
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 26/11 17:00 18
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 26/11 17:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 17
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 26/11 17:00 17
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 26/11 17:00 17
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 26/11 17:00 17
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 26/11 17:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 26/11 17:00 19
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 26/11 17:00 19
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 26/11 17:00 16
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 26/11 17:00 16
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 16
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 26/11 17:00 16
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 26/11 17:00 24
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 26/11 17:00 24
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 26/11 17:00 24
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 26/11 17:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 26/11 17:00 22
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 26/11 17:00 22
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 26/11 17:00 22
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 26/11 17:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 26/11 17:00 15
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 26/11 17:00 15
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 26/11 17:00 15
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 26/11 17:00 23
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 26/11 17:00 23
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 26/11 17:00 23
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 26/11 17:00 23
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 26/11 17:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 26/11 17:00 21
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 26/11 17:00 21
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 26/11 17:00 21
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 26/11 17:00 21
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 26/11 17:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 26/11 17:00 20
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 26/11 17:00 20
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 26/11 17:00 20
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 26/11 17:00 20
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 26/11 17:00 20

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 26/11 21:00 24
2 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 26/11 21:00 24
3 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 26/11 21:00 24
4 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 26/11 21:00 24
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 24
6 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 26/11 21:00 22
8 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 26/11 21:00 22
9 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 26/11 21:00 22
10 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 26/11 21:00 22
11 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 26/11 21:00 22
12 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 26/11 21:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 26/11 21:00 17
14 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
15 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 26/11 21:00 17
16 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 26/11 21:00 17
17 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
18 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
19 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 26/11 21:00 13
20 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 26/11 21:00 13
21 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 26/11 21:00 13
22 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 26/11 21:00 13
23 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 26/11 21:00 13
24 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 26/11 21:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 26/11 21:00 20
26 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 26/11 21:00 20
27 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 26/11 21:00 20
28 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 26/11 21:00 20
29 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 26/11 21:00 20
30 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
31 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 26/11 21:00 18
32 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 26/11 21:00 18
33 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 26/11 21:00 18
34 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 26/11 21:00 18
35 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
36 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 26/11 21:00 14
37 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 26/11 21:00 14
38 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 26/11 21:00 14
39 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 26/11 21:00 14
40 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 26/11 21:00 14
41 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
42 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 26/11 21:00 23
43 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 26/11 21:00 23
44 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 26/11 21:00 23
45 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 26/11 21:00 23
46 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 26/11 21:00 23
47 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 26/11 21:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
48 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 26/11 21:00 21
49 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 26/11 21:00 21
50 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 26/11 21:00 21
51 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 26/11 21:00 21
52 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 26/11 21:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
53 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 26/11 21:00 16
54 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 26/11 21:00 16
55 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 26/11 21:00 16
56 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 26/11 21:00 16
57 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 26/11 21:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 26/11 21:00 15
59 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 26/11 21:00 15
60 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 26/11 21:00 15
61 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 26/11 21:00 15
62 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 26/11 21:00 15
63 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 26/11 21:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 19
65 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 26/11 21:00 19
66 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 26/11 21:00 19
67 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 26/11 21:00 19
68 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 26/11 21:00 19

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 26/11 17:00 18
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 26/11 17:00 18
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 26/11 17:00 18
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 26/11 17:00 18
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 26/11 17:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 17
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 26/11 17:00 17
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 26/11 17:00 17
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 26/11 17:00 17
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 26/11 17:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 26/11 17:00 19
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 26/11 17:00 19
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 26/11 17:00 19
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 26/11 17:00 16
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 26/11 17:00 16
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 16
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 26/11 17:00 16
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 26/11 17:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 26/11 17:00 24
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 26/11 17:00 24
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 26/11 17:00 24
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 26/11 17:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 26/11 17:00 22
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 26/11 17:00 22
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 26/11 17:00 22
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 26/11 17:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 26/11 17:00 15
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 26/11 17:00 15
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 26/11 17:00 15
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 26/11 17:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 26/11 17:00 23
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 26/11 17:00 23
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 26/11 17:00 23
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 26/11 17:00 23
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 26/11 17:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 26/11 17:00 21
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 26/11 17:00 21
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 26/11 17:00 21
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 26/11 17:00 21
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 26/11 17:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 26/11 17:00 20
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 26/11 17:00 20
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 26/11 17:00 20
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 26/11 17:00 20
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 26/11 17:00 20

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 26/11 21:00 24
2 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 26/11 21:00 24
3 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 26/11 21:00 24
4 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 26/11 21:00 24
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 24
6 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 26/11 21:00 24
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 26/11 21:00 22
8 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 26/11 21:00 22
9 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 26/11 21:00 22
10 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 26/11 21:00 22
11 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 26/11 21:00 22
12 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 26/11 21:00 22
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 26/11 21:00 17
14 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
15 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 26/11 21:00 17
16 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 26/11 21:00 17
17 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
18 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
19 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 26/11 21:00 13
20 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 26/11 21:00 13
21 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 26/11 21:00 13
22 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 26/11 21:00 13
23 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 26/11 21:00 13
24 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 26/11 21:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 26/11 21:00 20
26 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 26/11 21:00 20
27 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 26/11 21:00 20
28 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 26/11 21:00 20
29 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 26/11 21:00 20
30 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 26/11 21:00 20
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
31 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 26/11 21:00 18
32 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 26/11 21:00 18
33 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 26/11 21:00 18
34 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 26/11 21:00 18
35 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 26/11 21:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
36 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 26/11 21:00 14
37 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 26/11 21:00 14
38 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 26/11 21:00 14
39 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 26/11 21:00 14
40 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 26/11 21:00 14
41 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 26/11 21:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
42 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 26/11 21:00 23
43 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 26/11 21:00 23
44 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 26/11 21:00 23
45 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 26/11 21:00 23
46 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 26/11 21:00 23
47 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 26/11 21:00 23
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
48 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 26/11 21:00 21
49 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 26/11 21:00 21
50 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 26/11 21:00 21
51 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 26/11 21:00 21
52 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 26/11 21:00 21
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
53 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 26/11 21:00 16
54 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 26/11 21:00 16
55 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 26/11 21:00 16
56 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 26/11 21:00 16
57 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 26/11 21:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 26/11 21:00 15
59 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 26/11 21:00 15
60 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 26/11 21:00 15
61 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 26/11 21:00 15
62 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 26/11 21:00 15
63 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 26/11 21:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 26/11 21:00 19
65 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 26/11 21:00 19
66 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 26/11 21:00 19
67 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 26/11 21:00 19
68 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 26/11 21:00 19