Results - NM Lag - PP-finale Damer

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
2 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
3 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
4 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
3 D Norway 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
2 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
4 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
5 D Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
2 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
4 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
5 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
2 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
3 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
4 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
3 D Norway 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
2 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
4 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
5 D Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 27/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
2 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/11 10:00 17
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
4 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/11 10:00 13
5 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 27/11 10:00 13