Results - NM Lag - PP-finale Damer

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 27/11 10:00 16
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 27/11 10:00 16
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 27/11 10:00 16
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 27/11 10:00 16
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 27/11 10:00 14
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 27/11 10:00 14
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 27/11 10:00 14
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 27/11 10:00 14
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 27/11 10:00 17
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 27/11 10:00 17
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 27/11 10:00 15
17 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 27/11 10:00 15
18 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 27/11 10:00 15
19 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
20 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 27/11 10:00 18
21 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 27/11 10:00 18
22 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 27/11 10:00 18
23 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 27/11 10:00 18
24 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 27/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 27/11 10:00 13
26 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 27/11 10:00 13
27 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 27/11 10:00 13
28 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 27/11 10:00 13
29 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 27/11 10:00 13

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 27/11 10:00 16
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 27/11 10:00 16
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 27/11 10:00 16
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 27/11 10:00 16
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 27/11 10:00 16
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 27/11 10:00 14
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 27/11 10:00 14
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 27/11 10:00 14
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 27/11 10:00 14
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 27/11 10:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 27/11 10:00 17
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 27/11 10:00 17
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 27/11 10:00 17
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 27/11 10:00 15
17 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 27/11 10:00 15
18 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 27/11 10:00 15
19 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 27/11 10:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
20 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 27/11 10:00 18
21 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 27/11 10:00 18
22 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 27/11 10:00 18
23 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 27/11 10:00 18
24 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 27/11 10:00 18
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 27/11 10:00 13
26 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 27/11 10:00 13
27 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 27/11 10:00 13
28 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 27/11 10:00 13
29 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 27/11 10:00 13