Results - NM Lag - Påmeldinger

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 31/10 18:00 0
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 31/10 18:00 0
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 31/10 18:00 0
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 31/10 18:00 0
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 31/10 18:00 0
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 31/10 18:00 0
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 31/10 18:00 0
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 31/10 18:00 0
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 31/10 18:00 0
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 31/10 18:00 0
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 31/10 18:00 0
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 31/10 18:00 0
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 31/10 18:00 0
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 31/10 18:00 0
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 31/10 18:00 0
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 31/10 18:00 0
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 31/10 18:00 0
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 31/10 18:00 0
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 31/10 18:00 0
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 31/10 18:00 0
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 31/10 18:00 0
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Askøy 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 31/10 18:00 0
2 A NOR Askøy 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
3 B NOR Askøy 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
4 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
5 A NOR Askøy 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Brage 9337 Frank Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
7 A NOR Brage 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
8 B NOR Brage 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
9 B NOR Brage 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist 0 31/10 18:00 0
10 B NOR Brage 25673 Pål Andre Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
11 B NOR Brage 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
12 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 31/10 18:00 0
13 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 31/10 18:00 0
14 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 31/10 18:00 0
15 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 31/10 18:00 0
16 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
17 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
18 B NOR Cross 24758 Adrian Kindervaag 0 31/10 18:00 0
19 B NOR Cross 25209 Georg Skryten 0 31/10 18:00 0
20 B NOR Cross 13119 Morten Hinna 0 31/10 18:00 0
21 B NOR Cross 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
22 C NOR Cross 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson 0 31/10 18:00 0
23 C NOR Cross 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 31/10 18:00 0
25 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
26 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
27 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 31/10 18:00 0
28 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 31/10 18:00 0
29 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth 0 31/10 18:00 0
31 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 24096 Joakim Risøy 0 31/10 18:00 0
32 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9207 Kåre Gevelt 0 31/10 18:00 0
33 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9250 Kåre Gundesø 0 31/10 18:00 0
34 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9209 Stein Håkonsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 D NOR Elverum 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten 0 31/10 18:00 0
36 B NOR Elverum 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 31/10 18:00 0
37 A NOR Elverum 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 31/10 18:00 0
38 C NOR Elverum 25459 Patrik Mårtensson 0 31/10 18:00 0
39 B NOR Elverum 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 31/10 18:00 0
40 B NOR Elverum 20081 Terje Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
41 B NOR Fossen 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
42 C NOR Fossen 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
43 C NOR Fossen 11523 Kai Karstensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
44 B NOR Fossen 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 31/10 18:00 0
45 B NOR Fossen 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
46 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 31/10 18:00 0
47 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
48 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
49 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
50 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
51 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
52 B NOR Gjøvik 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud 0 31/10 18:00 0
53 B NOR Gjøvik 22195 Hans Olaussen 0 31/10 18:00 0
54 A NOR Gjøvik 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
55 B NOR Gjøvik 17292 Ola Rosenlund 0 31/10 18:00 0
56 B NOR Gjøvik 17244 Rune Gullberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
57 B NOR Gjøvik 24021 Rune Martinsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 B NOR Glåmdal 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 31/10 18:00 0
59 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
60 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
61 A NOR Glåmdal 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 31/10 18:00 0
62 A NOR Glåmdal 24732 Tobias Eriksson 0 31/10 18:00 0
63 A NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 E NOR Gokstad 19191 Harald Årneshaugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
65 C NOR Gokstad 23395 Henning Rugsveen 0 31/10 18:00 0
66 C NOR Gokstad 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
67 B NOR Gokstad 21711 Roar Haugan 0 31/10 18:00 0
68 B NOR Gokstad 16162 Simen Lehmann 0 31/10 18:00 0
69 B NOR Gokstad 16216 Thomas Undseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
70 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 31/10 18:00 0
71 D NOR Grenland 25881 Erik Lyngvard 0 31/10 18:00 0
72 C NOR Grenland 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen 0 31/10 18:00 0
73 B NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
74 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
75 B NOR Haugesund 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm 0 31/10 18:00 0
76 D NOR Haugesund 25469 Casper Brochmann 0 31/10 18:00 0
77 B NOR Haugesund 25465 Martin Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
78 C NOR Haugesund 13424 Osmund Birkeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
79 B NOR Haugesund 13357 Tor Magne Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
80 D NOR Haugesund 13414 Øivind Pettersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
81 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre 0 31/10 18:00 0
82 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16339 Rune Johansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
83 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
84 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 15281 Trond Syvertsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
85 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
86 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
87 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25507 Mads Gjermundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
88 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 21906 Magnar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
89 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 22749 Roar Gran Persson 0 31/10 18:00 0
90 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 15088 Tommy Jespersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
91 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
92 B NOR Lillestrøm 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 31/10 18:00 0
93 C NOR Lillestrøm 19162 Johnny Hagelund 0 31/10 18:00 0
94 B NOR Lillestrøm 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
95 C NOR Lillestrøm 23604 Terje Mælen 0 31/10 18:00 0
96 B NOR Lillestrøm 10817 Terje Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
97 B NOR Litego 10381 Brede Gruer 0 31/10 18:00 0
98 B NOR Litego 10610 Lasse Wikmark 0 31/10 18:00 0
99 B Litego 20415 Mats Frøiland 0 31/10 18:00 0
100 A Litego 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
101 B NOR Litego 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
102 B Litego 16025 Øyvind Tveitan 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
103 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 31/10 18:00 0
104 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 31/10 18:00 0
105 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 31/10 18:00 0
106 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 31/10 18:00 0
107 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 31/10 18:00 0
108 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
109 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
110 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 31/10 18:00 0
111 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 31/10 18:00 0
112 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
113 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 31/10 18:00 0
114 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
115 B NOR Pensjonistene 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
116 B NOR Pensjonistene 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 31/10 18:00 0
117 B NOR Pensjonistene 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 31/10 18:00 0
118 C NOR Pensjonistene 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 31/10 18:00 0
119 C NOR Pensjonistene 23463 William Bakke 0 31/10 18:00 0
120 C NOR Pensjonistene 26456 Øystein Eriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
121 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 31/10 18:00 0
122 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
123 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
124 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 31/10 18:00 0
125 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
126 B NOR Red Crown 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
127 B NOR Red Crown 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 31/10 18:00 0
128 C NOR Red Crown 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
129 B NOR Red Crown 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 31/10 18:00 0
130 B NOR Red Crown 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 31/10 18:00 0
131 B NOR Red Crown 22585 Øyvind Sand 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
132 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
133 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 31/10 18:00 0
134 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 31/10 18:00 0
135 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 31/10 18:00 0
136 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 31/10 18:00 0
137 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
138 B NOR Ringerike 2 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson 0 31/10 18:00 0
139 B NOR Ringerike 2 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud 0 31/10 18:00 0
140 B NOR Ringerike 2 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
141 B NOR Ringerike 2 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 31/10 18:00 0
142 A NOR Ringerike 2 19585 Øyvind Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
143 B NOR Ringerike 3 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 31/10 18:00 0
144 B NOR Ringerike 3 25919 Freddy Garberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
145 B NOR Ringerike 3 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken 0 31/10 18:00 0
146 B NOR Ringerike 3 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
147 B NOR Ringerike 3 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
148 C NOR Ringerike 4 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
149 C NOR Ringerike 4 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten 0 31/10 18:00 0
150 C NOR Ringerike 4 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 31/10 18:00 0
151 C NOR Ringerike 4 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 31/10 18:00 0
152 D NOR Ringerike 4 23288 Roger Kleven 0 31/10 18:00 0
153 C NOR Ringerike 4 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
154 D NOR Ringerike 5 26440 Daniel Røssum 0 31/10 18:00 0
155 C NOR Ringerike 5 22236 Ivar Andreassen 0 31/10 18:00 0
156 E NOR Ringerike 5 26096 Kenneth Gjerde 0 31/10 18:00 0
157 B NOR Ringerike 5 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
158 E NOR Ringerike 5 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
159 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 31/10 18:00 0
160 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
161 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
162 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
163 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 31/10 18:00 0
164 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
165 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 31/10 18:00 0
166 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
167 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet 0 31/10 18:00 0
168 E NOR Sofiemyr 2 25880 Rune Dahle 0 31/10 18:00 0
169 D NOR Sofiemyr 2 11196 Tormod Ørdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
170 F NOR Sofiemyr 2 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
171 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
172 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
173 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10677 Roald Finstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
174 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos 0 31/10 18:00 0
175 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 12192 Rune Dybesland 0 31/10 18:00 0
176 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
177 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
178 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 31/10 18:00 0
179 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 31/10 18:00 0
180 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 31/10 18:00 0
181 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
182 B NOR Solli 2 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
183 B NOR Solli 2 19643 Terje Barkald 0 31/10 18:00 0
184 A NOR Solli 2 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
185 B NOR Solli 2 21800 Tom Martin Solberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
186 A NOR Solli 2 16002 Øyvind Harang 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
187 B NOR Solli 3 26093 Adi Mehta 0 31/10 18:00 0
188 C NOR Solli 3 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
189 C NOR Solli 3 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 31/10 18:00 0
190 B NOR Solli 3 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
191 B NOR Solli 3 19487 Mats Ornered 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
192 B NOR Solli 4 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes 0 31/10 18:00 0
193 C NOR Solli 4 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
194 C NOR Solli 4 23164 Henning Jansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
195 B NOR Solli 4 19250 Per Dalen 0 31/10 18:00 0
196 C NOR Solli 4 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
197 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 31/10 18:00 0
198 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
199 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 31/10 18:00 0
200 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
201 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
202 B NOR Solør 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 31/10 18:00 0
203 A NOR Solør 2 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
204 B NOR Solør 2 21554 Håvard Haugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
205 B NOR Solør 2 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
206 B NOR Solør 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
207 C NOR Solør 3 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
208 C NOR Solør 3 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 31/10 18:00 0
209 C NOR Solør 3 26119 Jonas Karlstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
210 C NOR Solør 3 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
211 C NOR Solør 3 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
212 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
213 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
214 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 31/10 18:00 0
215 B NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
216 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
217 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
218 C NOR Sølvkula 1 20824 Arne Magne Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
219 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9312 Henrik Fundingsland 0 31/10 18:00 0
220 C NOR Sølvkula 1 21607 Kim Andre Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
221 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
222 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22232 Rune Bekkevold 0 31/10 18:00 0
223 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
224 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
225 E NOR Sølvkula 2 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
226 C NOR Sølvkula 2 24419 Reidar Skullestad 0 31/10 18:00 0
227 D NOR Sølvkula 2 26243 Thomas Aa. Stangeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
228 E NOR Sølvkula 2 26332 Tom Roar Brattensborg 0 31/10 18:00 0
229 C NOR Sølvkula 2 25739 Tore Jakobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
230 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 31/10 18:00 0
231 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 31/10 18:00 0
232 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
233 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 31/10 18:00 0
234 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
235 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
236 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
237 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 31/10 18:00 0
238 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 31/10 18:00 0
239 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 31/10 18:00 0
240 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
241 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 31/10 18:00 0
242 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 31/10 18:00 0
243 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
244 B NOR Varna 2 19337 Roar Klevanger 0 31/10 18:00 0
245 B NOR Varna 2 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
246 B NOR Vepsa 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl 0 31/10 18:00 0
247 B NOR Vepsa 12794 Geir Omdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
248 B NOR Vepsa 12101 Jan Gabrielsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
249 A NOR Vepsa 12204 Terje Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
250 A NOR Vepsa 12002 Yngvar Kostøl 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
251 C NOR Åsane 25053 Frank Rolland 0 31/10 18:00 0
252 B NOR Åsane 25054 Kenneth Higraff 0 31/10 18:00 0
253 B NOR Åsane 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
254 B NOR Åsane 24127 Oddvar Veum 0 31/10 18:00 0
255 B NOR Åsane 25906 Terje Strandtun 0 31/10 18:00 0

Damer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Brage 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 31/10 18:00 0
2 D NOR Brage 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 31/10 18:00 0
3 B NOR Brage 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 31/10 18:00 0
4 B NOR Brage 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
5 B NOR Brage 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 C NOR Frogner 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
7 B NOR Frogner 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
8 A NOR Frogner 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
9 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 31/10 18:00 0
10 B NOR Frogner 10679 Trine Horgen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 31/10 18:00 0
12 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
13 C NOR Fyllingen 25964 Hilde Amundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
14 D NOR Fyllingen 26669 Lill Merethe Haug 0 31/10 18:00 0
15 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 31/10 18:00 0
17 E NOR Larvik 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen 0 31/10 18:00 0
18 C NOR Larvik 20001 Mariann Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
19 C NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
20 D NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 E NOR Red Crown 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
22 C NOR Red Crown 22921 Ewa Elisabeth Louise Ryberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
23 D NOR Red Crown 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester 0 31/10 18:00 0
24 C NOR Red Crown 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
25 C NOR Ringerike 1 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
26 C NOR Ringerike 1 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
27 C NOR Ringerike 1 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 31/10 18:00 0
28 C NOR Ringerike 1 25923 Tonje Färber 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
29 C NOR Ringerike 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 31/10 18:00 0
30 D NOR Ringerike 2 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 31/10 18:00 0
31 D NOR Ringerike 2 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 31/10 18:00 0
32 C NOR Ringerike 2 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
33 D NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 31/10 18:00 0
34 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 31/10 18:00 0
35 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
36 C NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 31/10 18:00 0
37 D NOR Solør 21552 Toril Dammen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
38 C NOR Sølvkula 16038 Bente Händler 0 31/10 18:00 0
39 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 31/10 18:00 0
40 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
41 D NOR Sølvkula 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
42 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
43 A NOR TBK 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
44 B NOR TBK 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 31/10 18:00 0
45 B NOR TBK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 31/10 18:00 0
46 A NOR TBK 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 31/10 18:00 0
47 B NOR TBK 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0

Herrer

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Askøy 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 31/10 18:00 0
2 A NOR Askøy 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
3 B NOR Askøy 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
4 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
5 A NOR Askøy 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Brage 9337 Frank Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
7 A NOR Brage 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
8 B NOR Brage 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
9 B NOR Brage 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist 0 31/10 18:00 0
10 B NOR Brage 25673 Pål Andre Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
11 B NOR Brage 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
12 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 31/10 18:00 0
13 A NOR Briskebyen 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 31/10 18:00 0
14 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 31/10 18:00 0
15 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 31/10 18:00 0
16 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
17 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
18 B NOR Cross 24758 Adrian Kindervaag 0 31/10 18:00 0
19 B NOR Cross 25209 Georg Skryten 0 31/10 18:00 0
20 B NOR Cross 13119 Morten Hinna 0 31/10 18:00 0
21 B NOR Cross 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
22 C NOR Cross 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson 0 31/10 18:00 0
23 C NOR Cross 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9384 Anders Øgren 0 31/10 18:00 0
25 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 22605 Finn Langeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
26 B NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
27 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 31/10 18:00 0
28 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 9293 Ronny Moen 0 31/10 18:00 0
29 A NOR Dr. Tigers 1 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth 0 31/10 18:00 0
31 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 24096 Joakim Risøy 0 31/10 18:00 0
32 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9207 Kåre Gevelt 0 31/10 18:00 0
33 B NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9250 Kåre Gundesø 0 31/10 18:00 0
34 C NOR Dr. Tigers 2 9209 Stein Håkonsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 D NOR Elverum 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten 0 31/10 18:00 0
36 B NOR Elverum 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 31/10 18:00 0
37 A NOR Elverum 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 31/10 18:00 0
38 C NOR Elverum 25459 Patrik Mårtensson 0 31/10 18:00 0
39 B NOR Elverum 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 31/10 18:00 0
40 B NOR Elverum 20081 Terje Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
41 B NOR Fossen 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
42 C NOR Fossen 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
43 C NOR Fossen 11523 Kai Karstensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
44 B NOR Fossen 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 31/10 18:00 0
45 B NOR Fossen 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
46 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 31/10 18:00 0
47 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
48 A NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
49 B NOR Frogner 10184 Knut Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
50 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
51 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
52 B NOR Gjøvik 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud 0 31/10 18:00 0
53 B NOR Gjøvik 22195 Hans Olaussen 0 31/10 18:00 0
54 A NOR Gjøvik 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
55 B NOR Gjøvik 17292 Ola Rosenlund 0 31/10 18:00 0
56 B NOR Gjøvik 17244 Rune Gullberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
57 B NOR Gjøvik 24021 Rune Martinsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
58 B NOR Glåmdal 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 31/10 18:00 0
59 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
60 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
61 A NOR Glåmdal 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 31/10 18:00 0
62 A NOR Glåmdal 24732 Tobias Eriksson 0 31/10 18:00 0
63 A NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
64 E NOR Gokstad 19191 Harald Årneshaugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
65 C NOR Gokstad 23395 Henning Rugsveen 0 31/10 18:00 0
66 C NOR Gokstad 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
67 B NOR Gokstad 21711 Roar Haugan 0 31/10 18:00 0
68 B NOR Gokstad 16162 Simen Lehmann 0 31/10 18:00 0
69 B NOR Gokstad 16216 Thomas Undseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
70 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 31/10 18:00 0
71 D NOR Grenland 25881 Erik Lyngvard 0 31/10 18:00 0
72 C NOR Grenland 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen 0 31/10 18:00 0
73 B NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
74 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
75 B NOR Haugesund 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm 0 31/10 18:00 0
76 D NOR Haugesund 25469 Casper Brochmann 0 31/10 18:00 0
77 B NOR Haugesund 25465 Martin Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
78 C NOR Haugesund 13424 Osmund Birkeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
79 B NOR Haugesund 13357 Tor Magne Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
80 D NOR Haugesund 13414 Øivind Pettersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
81 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre 0 31/10 18:00 0
82 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16339 Rune Johansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
83 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
84 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 15281 Trond Syvertsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
85 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
86 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
87 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25507 Mads Gjermundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
88 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 21906 Magnar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
89 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 22749 Roar Gran Persson 0 31/10 18:00 0
90 B NOR Jarlsberg 2 15088 Tommy Jespersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
91 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
92 B NOR Lillestrøm 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 31/10 18:00 0
93 C NOR Lillestrøm 19162 Johnny Hagelund 0 31/10 18:00 0
94 B NOR Lillestrøm 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
95 C NOR Lillestrøm 23604 Terje Mælen 0 31/10 18:00 0
96 B NOR Lillestrøm 10817 Terje Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
97 B NOR Litego 10381 Brede Gruer 0 31/10 18:00 0
98 B NOR Litego 10610 Lasse Wikmark 0 31/10 18:00 0
99 B Litego 20415 Mats Frøiland 0 31/10 18:00 0
100 A Litego 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
101 B NOR Litego 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
102 B Litego 16025 Øyvind Tveitan 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
103 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 31/10 18:00 0
104 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 31/10 18:00 0
105 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 31/10 18:00 0
106 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 31/10 18:00 0
107 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 31/10 18:00 0
108 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
109 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
110 B NOR Munken 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 31/10 18:00 0
111 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 31/10 18:00 0
112 A NOR Munken 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
113 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 31/10 18:00 0
114 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
115 B NOR Pensjonistene 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
116 B NOR Pensjonistene 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 31/10 18:00 0
117 B NOR Pensjonistene 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 31/10 18:00 0
118 C NOR Pensjonistene 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 31/10 18:00 0
119 C NOR Pensjonistene 23463 William Bakke 0 31/10 18:00 0
120 C NOR Pensjonistene 26456 Øystein Eriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
121 B NOR Polar Team 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog 0 31/10 18:00 0
122 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
123 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
124 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 31/10 18:00 0
125 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
126 B NOR Red Crown 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 31/10 18:00 0
127 B NOR Red Crown 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 31/10 18:00 0
128 C NOR Red Crown 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
129 B NOR Red Crown 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 31/10 18:00 0
130 B NOR Red Crown 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 31/10 18:00 0
131 B NOR Red Crown 22585 Øyvind Sand 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
132 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
133 A NOR Ringerike 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 31/10 18:00 0
134 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 31/10 18:00 0
135 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 31/10 18:00 0
136 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 31/10 18:00 0
137 A NOR Ringerike 1 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
138 B NOR Ringerike 2 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson 0 31/10 18:00 0
139 B NOR Ringerike 2 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud 0 31/10 18:00 0
140 B NOR Ringerike 2 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
141 B NOR Ringerike 2 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 31/10 18:00 0
142 A NOR Ringerike 2 19585 Øyvind Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
143 B NOR Ringerike 3 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 31/10 18:00 0
144 B NOR Ringerike 3 25919 Freddy Garberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
145 B NOR Ringerike 3 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken 0 31/10 18:00 0
146 B NOR Ringerike 3 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
147 B NOR Ringerike 3 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
148 C NOR Ringerike 4 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
149 C NOR Ringerike 4 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten 0 31/10 18:00 0
150 C NOR Ringerike 4 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 31/10 18:00 0
151 C NOR Ringerike 4 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 31/10 18:00 0
152 D NOR Ringerike 4 23288 Roger Kleven 0 31/10 18:00 0
153 C NOR Ringerike 4 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
154 D NOR Ringerike 5 26440 Daniel Røssum 0 31/10 18:00 0
155 C NOR Ringerike 5 22236 Ivar Andreassen 0 31/10 18:00 0
156 E NOR Ringerike 5 26096 Kenneth Gjerde 0 31/10 18:00 0
157 B NOR Ringerike 5 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud 0 31/10 18:00 0
158 E NOR Ringerike 5 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
159 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 31/10 18:00 0
160 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
161 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
162 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
163 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 31/10 18:00 0
164 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
165 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 31/10 18:00 0
166 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
167 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet 0 31/10 18:00 0
168 E NOR Sofiemyr 2 25880 Rune Dahle 0 31/10 18:00 0
169 D NOR Sofiemyr 2 11196 Tormod Ørdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
170 F NOR Sofiemyr 2 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
171 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
172 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
173 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10677 Roald Finstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
174 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos 0 31/10 18:00 0
175 B NOR Sofiemyr 3 12192 Rune Dybesland 0 31/10 18:00 0
176 C NOR Sofiemyr 3 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
177 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
178 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes 0 31/10 18:00 0
179 A NOR Solli 1 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 31/10 18:00 0
180 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 31/10 18:00 0
181 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
182 B NOR Solli 2 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
183 B NOR Solli 2 19643 Terje Barkald 0 31/10 18:00 0
184 A NOR Solli 2 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
185 B NOR Solli 2 21800 Tom Martin Solberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
186 A NOR Solli 2 16002 Øyvind Harang 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
187 B NOR Solli 3 26093 Adi Mehta 0 31/10 18:00 0
188 C NOR Solli 3 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 31/10 18:00 0
189 C NOR Solli 3 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 31/10 18:00 0
190 B NOR Solli 3 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
191 B NOR Solli 3 19487 Mats Ornered 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
192 B NOR Solli 4 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes 0 31/10 18:00 0
193 C NOR Solli 4 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen 0 31/10 18:00 0
194 C NOR Solli 4 23164 Henning Jansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
195 B NOR Solli 4 19250 Per Dalen 0 31/10 18:00 0
196 C NOR Solli 4 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
197 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 31/10 18:00 0
198 A NOR Solør 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
199 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 31/10 18:00 0
200 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
201 A NOR Solør 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
202 B NOR Solør 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 31/10 18:00 0
203 A NOR Solør 2 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
204 B NOR Solør 2 21554 Håvard Haugen 0 31/10 18:00 0
205 B NOR Solør 2 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
206 B NOR Solør 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
207 C NOR Solør 3 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 31/10 18:00 0
208 C NOR Solør 3 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 31/10 18:00 0
209 C NOR Solør 3 26119 Jonas Karlstad 0 31/10 18:00 0
210 C NOR Solør 3 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
211 C NOR Solør 3 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
212 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
213 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 31/10 18:00 0
214 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 31/10 18:00 0
215 B NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
216 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
217 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
218 C NOR Sølvkula 1 20824 Arne Magne Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
219 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9312 Henrik Fundingsland 0 31/10 18:00 0
220 C NOR Sølvkula 1 21607 Kim Andre Strøm 0 31/10 18:00 0
221 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 31/10 18:00 0
222 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22232 Rune Bekkevold 0 31/10 18:00 0
223 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
224 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 31/10 18:00 0
225 E NOR Sølvkula 2 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
226 C NOR Sølvkula 2 24419 Reidar Skullestad 0 31/10 18:00 0
227 D NOR Sølvkula 2 26243 Thomas Aa. Stangeland 0 31/10 18:00 0
228 E NOR Sølvkula 2 26332 Tom Roar Brattensborg 0 31/10 18:00 0
229 C NOR Sølvkula 2 25739 Tore Jakobsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
230 A NOR TBK 22385 Arvid Espen 0 31/10 18:00 0
231 A NOR TBK 21665 Christer Aker 0 31/10 18:00 0
232 A NOR TBK 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
233 A NOR TBK 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 31/10 18:00 0
234 A NOR TBK 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 31/10 18:00 0
235 A NOR TBK 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
236 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
237 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 31/10 18:00 0
238 B NOR Varna 1 11606 Svend Weum 0 31/10 18:00 0
239 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 31/10 18:00 0
240 B NOR Varna 1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
241 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 31/10 18:00 0
242 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 31/10 18:00 0
243 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 31/10 18:00 0
244 B NOR Varna 2 19337 Roar Klevanger 0 31/10 18:00 0
245 B NOR Varna 2 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
246 B NOR Vepsa 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl 0 31/10 18:00 0
247 B NOR Vepsa 12794 Geir Omdal 0 31/10 18:00 0
248 B NOR Vepsa 12101 Jan Gabrielsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
249 A NOR Vepsa 12204 Terje Berge 0 31/10 18:00 0
250 A NOR Vepsa 12002 Yngvar Kostøl 0 31/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
251 C NOR Åsane 25053 Frank Rolland 0 31/10 18:00 0
252 B NOR Åsane 25054 Kenneth Higraff 0 31/10 18:00 0
253 B NOR Åsane 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 0 31/10 18:00 0
254 B NOR Åsane 24127 Oddvar Veum 0 31/10 18:00 0
255 B NOR Åsane 25906 Terje Strandtun 0 31/10 18:00 0