Results - NM U23 - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 16/09 17:00 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
2 M 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 16/09 17:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
3 M 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 16/09 17:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
4 F 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 7
26167 Nora Kjellås
5 F 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 16/09 17:00 8
25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud
6 M 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 9
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
7 M 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 10
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
8 M 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 16/09 17:00 11
26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad
9 M 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 5
22597 Mathias Reinertsen
10 M 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 17/09 10:00 7
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
11 M 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 8
26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen
12 F 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 9
26469 Ellinor Elvrum Evensen
13 F 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 17/09 10:00 10
26460 Linnea Radden
14 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 17/09 10:00 11
23545 Jonas Dammen
15 M 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 17/09 13:00 5
22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen
16 M 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 17/09 13:00 7
24758 Adrian Kindervaag
17 M 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 17/09 13:00 8
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
18 M 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 17/09 13:00 9
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
19 M 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17/09 13:00 10
24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen
20 F 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 0 17/09 13:00 14
24548 Silje Kofstad
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 16/09 17:00 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
2 M 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 16/09 17:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
3 M 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 16/09 17:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
4 F 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 7
26167 Nora Kjellås
5 F 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 16/09 17:00 8
25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud
6 M 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 9
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
7 M 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/09 17:00 10
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
8 M 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 16/09 17:00 11
26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad
9 M 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 5
22597 Mathias Reinertsen
10 M 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 17/09 10:00 7
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
11 M 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 8
26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen
12 F 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 17/09 10:00 9
26469 Ellinor Elvrum Evensen
13 F 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 17/09 10:00 10
26460 Linnea Radden
14 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 17/09 10:00 11
23545 Jonas Dammen
15 M 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 17/09 13:00 5
22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen
16 M 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 17/09 13:00 7
24758 Adrian Kindervaag
17 M 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 17/09 13:00 8
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
18 M 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 17/09 13:00 9
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
19 M 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17/09 13:00 10
24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen
20 F 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 0 17/09 13:00 14
24548 Silje Kofstad