Results - NM U23 - Mellomspill gutter og jenter

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 17/09 17:00 1
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 3
3 D Norway 26469 Ellinor Elvrum Evensen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 17:00 4
4 D Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 17/09 17:00 4
5 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 5 1/1 17/09 17:00 2
6 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 17/09 17:00 3
7 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 1
8 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
2 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
4 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 17/09 17:00 11
5 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 5 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
6 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
7 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 12
8 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
9 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
10 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
11 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
13 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 17/09 17:00 11
14 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
15 C Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 17:00 12
16 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 17/09 17:00 1
2 D Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 3
3 D Norway 26469 Ellinor Elvrum Evensen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 17:00 4
4 D Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 17/09 17:00 4
5 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 5 1/1 17/09 17:00 2
6 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 17/09 17:00 3
7 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 1
8 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
2 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
4 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 17/09 17:00 11
5 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 5 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
6 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
7 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 12
8 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
9 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
10 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
11 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
13 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 17/09 17:00 11
14 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
15 C Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 17:00 12
16 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 17/09 17:00 9