Results - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 6 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
7 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
8 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
9 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
10 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
3 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 11 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
12 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
13 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
14 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
4 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 15 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
16 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
17 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
5 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 18 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
19 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
6 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 20 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
21 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
7 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 22 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
23 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
8 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 24 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
9 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 25 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
26 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
27 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
28 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
29 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
10 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 30 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
31 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
32 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
33 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
11 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 34 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
12 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 35 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
36 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
37 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
13 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 38 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
39 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
40 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
14 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 41 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
42 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
43 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
44 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
45 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
15 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 46 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
47 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
16 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 48 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
49 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
17 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 50 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
51 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
52 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
53 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
18 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 54 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
55 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
19 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 56 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
57 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
58 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
20 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 59 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
60 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
21 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 61 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
62 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
63 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
22 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 64 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
65 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
66 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
67 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
23 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 68 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
69 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
70 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
71 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
72 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
24 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 73 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
74 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1
25 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 75 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
76 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
77 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
78 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
26 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 79 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
80 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
27 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 81 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
82 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
83 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
28 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 84 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
85 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
86 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
29 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 87 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
30 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 88 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
89 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
90 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
31 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 91 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
92 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
32 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 93 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
94 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
95 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
33 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 96 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
97 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
98 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
34 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 99 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
100 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
101 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
102 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
103 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
35 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 104 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
105 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
106 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
36 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 107 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
108 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
109 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
110 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
37 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 111 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
38 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 112 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
113 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
39 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 114 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
40 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 115 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
116 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
117 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
41 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 118 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
119 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
42 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 120 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
121 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
43 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 122 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
123 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
44 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 124 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
125 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
45 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 126 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
127 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
128 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
46 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 129 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
47 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 130 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
131 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
132 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
48 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 133 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
49 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 134 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
135 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
50 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 136 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
137 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
138 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
139 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
51 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 140 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
52 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 141 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
142 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
53 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 143 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
144 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
54 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 145 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
146 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 6 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
7 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
8 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
9 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
10 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
3 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 11 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
12 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
13 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
14 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
4 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 15 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
16 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
17 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
5 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 18 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
19 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
6 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 20 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
21 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
7 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 22 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
23 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
8 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 24 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
9 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 25 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
26 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
27 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
28 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
29 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
10 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 30 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
31 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
32 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
33 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
11 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 34 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
12 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 35 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
36 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
37 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
13 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 38 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
39 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
40 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
14 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 41 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
42 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
43 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
44 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
45 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
15 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 46 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
47 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
16 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 48 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
49 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
17 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 50 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
51 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
52 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
53 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
18 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 54 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
55 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
19 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 56 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
57 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
58 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
20 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 59 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
60 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
21 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 61 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
62 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
63 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
22 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 64 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
65 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
66 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
67 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
23 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 68 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
69 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
70 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
71 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
72 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
24 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 73 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
74 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1
25 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 75 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
76 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
77 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
78 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
26 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 79 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
80 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
27 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 81 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
82 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
83 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
28 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 84 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
85 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
86 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
29 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 87 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
30 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 88 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
89 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
90 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
31 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 91 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
92 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
32 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 93 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
94 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
95 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
33 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 96 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
97 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
98 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
34 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 99 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
100 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
101 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
102 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
103 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
35 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 104 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
105 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
106 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
36 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 107 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
108 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
109 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
110 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
37 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 111 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
38 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 112 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
113 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
39 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 114 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
40 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 115 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
116 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
117 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
41 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 118 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
119 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
42 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 120 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
121 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
43 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 122 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
123 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
44 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 124 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
125 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
45 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 126 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
127 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
128 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
46 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 129 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
47 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 130 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
131 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
132 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
48 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 133 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
49 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 134 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
135 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
50 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 136 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
137 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
138 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
139 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
51 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 140 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
52 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 141 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
142 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
53 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 143 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
144 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
54 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 145 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
146 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3