Results - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
3 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
2 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 5 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
6 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
8 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
9 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
10 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
11 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 12 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
13 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
14 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
5 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 15 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
16 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
6 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 17 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
18 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
19 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
7 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 20 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
21 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
22 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
23 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
24 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
8 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 25 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
26 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
27 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
9 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
29 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
10 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 30 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
11 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 31 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
32 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 1 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
2 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
2 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 3 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
4 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
3 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 5 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
4 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 6 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
7 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 6 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
7 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
8 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
9 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
10 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
3 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
12 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
13 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
4 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 14 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
15 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
5 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 16 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
6 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 17 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
18 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
19 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
20 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
7 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 21 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
8 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 22 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
23 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
24 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
9 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 25 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
26 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
27 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
28 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
29 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
10 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 30 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
31 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
32 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
33 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
11 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 34 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
35 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
12 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 36 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
37 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
38 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
13 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
40 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
14 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 41 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
42 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
43 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
15 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 44 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
45 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
46 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
47 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
16 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 48 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
49 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
50 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
51 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
52 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
17 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 53 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
54 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1
18 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 55 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
56 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
57 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
58 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
19 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 59 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
60 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
20 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 61 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
62 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
63 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
21 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 64 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
65 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
66 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
22 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 67 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
23 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 68 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
69 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
24 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 70 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
71 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
72 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
25 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 73 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
74 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
75 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
26 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 76 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
77 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
78 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
27 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 79 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
80 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
81 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
82 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
28 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 83 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
29 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 84 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
85 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
30 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 86 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
31 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 87 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
88 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
32 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 89 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
90 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
33 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 91 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
92 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
34 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 93 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
94 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
95 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
35 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 96 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
97 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
98 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
36 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 99 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
100 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
101 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
102 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
37 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 103 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
38 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 104 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
105 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
39 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 106 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
107 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
3 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
2 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 5 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
6 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
8 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
9 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
10 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
11 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 12 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
13 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
14 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
5 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 15 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
16 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
6 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 17 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
18 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
19 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
7 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 20 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
21 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
22 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
23 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
24 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
8 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 25 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
26 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
27 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
9 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
29 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
10 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 30 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
11 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 31 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
32 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 1 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
2 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
2 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 3 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
4 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
3 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 5 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
4 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 6 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
7 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 6 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
7 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
8 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
9 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
10 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
3 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
12 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
13 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
4 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 14 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
15 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
5 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 16 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
6 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 17 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
18 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
19 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
20 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
7 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 21 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
8 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 22 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
23 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
24 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
9 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 25 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
26 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
27 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
28 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
29 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
10 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 30 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
31 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
32 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
33 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
11 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 34 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
35 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
12 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 36 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
37 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
38 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
13 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
40 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
14 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 41 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
42 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
43 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
15 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 44 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
45 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
46 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
47 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
16 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 48 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
49 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
50 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
51 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
52 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
17 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 53 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
54 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1
18 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 55 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
56 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
57 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
58 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
19 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 59 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
60 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
20 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 61 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
62 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
63 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
21 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 64 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
65 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
66 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
22 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 67 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
23 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 68 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
69 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
24 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 70 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
71 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
72 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
25 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 73 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
74 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
75 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
26 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 76 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
77 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
78 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
27 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 79 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
80 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
81 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
82 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
28 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 83 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
29 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 84 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
85 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
30 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 86 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
31 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 87 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
88 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
32 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 89 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
90 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
33 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 91 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
92 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
34 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 93 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
94 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
95 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
35 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 96 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
97 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
98 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
36 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 99 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
100 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
101 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
102 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
37 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 103 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
38 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 104 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
105 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
39 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 106 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
107 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3