Results - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 1 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
2 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
2 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
6 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
3 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 7 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
8 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 6 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
7 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
3 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 8 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
9 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
4 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 10 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
11 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
12 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
13 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
14 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
5 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
6 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 16 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
17 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
18 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
19 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
20 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
7 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 21 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
22 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
8 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 23 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
24 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
25 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
26 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
9 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 27 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
28 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
29 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
10 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 30 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
31 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
32 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
33 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
11 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 34 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
35 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
36 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
37 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
38 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
12 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 39 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
40 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
41 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
13 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 42 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
14 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 43 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
44 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
45 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
46 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
47 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
15 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 48 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
16 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 49 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
50 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
51 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
17 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 52 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
53 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
18 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 54 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
55 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
56 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
57 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
2 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
3 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
5 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
6 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 1 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 1 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
3 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
4 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
5 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 1 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
2 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 2 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
2 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 1 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
2 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
2 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 3 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
2 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
4 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 5 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
6 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
7 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 8 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
9 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
10 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
5 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 11 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
6 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 12 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
13 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 1 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
2 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
3 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
2 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 4 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
5 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
3 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 6 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
7 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
8 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
4 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 9 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
10 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
11 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
5 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 12 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
13 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
6 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 14 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
15 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
3 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
2 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 4 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
5 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
6 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
3 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
2 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 5 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
6 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
7 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
8 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
3 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 9 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
10 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
11 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
12 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
4 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 13 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
5 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 14 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
15 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
6 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 16 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
17 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 1 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 1 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
2 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 1 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
2 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 1 1/4 21/08 12:00 1
2 2/4 21/08 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 27/08 17:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 2
2 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 27/08 11:30 2
6 2/2 27/08 17:30 6
3 B Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 15 7 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
8 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 11 1 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 3
3 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 19:00 4
5 5/5 * 25/08 19:00 5
2 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 30 6 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
7 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
3 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 8 1/2 * 23/08 19:00 3
9 2/2 * 24/08 19:00 6
4 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 10 1/5 21/08 09:00 4
11 2/5 21/08 15:00 2
12 3/5 23/08 19:00 4
13 4/5 24/08 19:00 4
14 5/5 25/08 19:00 2
5 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 21/08 15:00 5
6 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 12 16 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 6
17 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 1
18 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 3
19 4/5 * 25/08 19:00 3
20 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 4
7 D Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 30 21 1/2 21/08 09:00 4
22 2/2 25/08 19:00 1
8 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 19 23 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
24 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 2
25 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 5
26 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 6
9 D Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 27 1/3 * 21/08 09:00 6
28 2/3 * 21/08 12:00 6
29 3/3 * 25/08 19:00 4
10 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 30 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 5
31 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 4
32 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 3
33 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 5
11 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 34 1/5 * 21/08 12:00 2
35 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 4
36 3/5 * 23/08 19:00 5
37 4/5 24/08 19:00 5
38 5/5 25/08 19:00 3
12 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 11 39 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
40 2/3 23/08 19:00 4
41 3/3 * 27/08 08:30 5
13 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 42 1/1 21/08 12:00 1
14 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 43 1/5 21/08 12:00 3
44 2/5 21/08 15:00 4
45 3/5 23/08 19:00 6
46 4/5 25/08 19:00 2
47 5/5 26/08 17:00 2
15 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 11 48 1/1 21/08 09:00 2
16 B Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 49 1/3 * 21/08 12:00 5
50 2/3 * 21/08 15:00 3
51 3/3 * 24/08 19:00 2
17 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 25 52 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
53 2/2 23/08 19:00 5
18 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 54 1/4 * 21/08 09:00 2
55 2/4 * 21/08 12:00 3
56 3/4 * 24/08 19:00 2
57 4/4 * 25/08 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/3 27/08 08:30 6
2 2/3 27/08 14:30 5
3 3/3 27/08 20:30 6
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/3 26/08 20:00 1
5 2/3 27/08 14:30 6
6 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 26/08 17:00 4
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 14 1 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 5
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 1 1/5 * 21/08 09:00 3
2 2/5 * 21/08 15:00 6
3 3/5 * 24/08 19:00 6
4 4/5 * 26/08 17:00 2
5 5/5 * 26/08 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 1 1/1 27/08 08:30 5
2 D Norway 22070 Ole Jørgen Salomonsen Mosjøen 25 2 1/1 27/08 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 3
2 2/3 27/08 11:30 1
3 3/3 27/08 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 19 1 1/2 27/08 08:30 1
2 2/2 27/08 17:30 5
2 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 24 3 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 4
2 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 11:30 6
4 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 3
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 5 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 6
6 2/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
7 3/3 27/08 20:30 4
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 8 1/3 26/08 17:00 6
9 2/3 26/08 20:00 5
10 3/3 27/08 08:30 2
5 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 11 1/1 27/08 11:30 6
6 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 12 1/2 27/08 14:30 3
13 2/2 27/08 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 1 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 3
2 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 4
3 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 6
2 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 4 1/2 26/08 20:00 2
5 2/2 27/08 14:30 2
3 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 6 1/3 26/08 20:00 2
7 2/3 * 27/08 17:30 5
8 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 2
4 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 9 1/3 * 26/08 20:00 6
10 2/3 * 27/08 08:30 3
11 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 4
5 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 12 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 1
13 2/2 * 27/08 14:30 3
6 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 14 1/2 26/08 20:00 1
15 2/2 27/08 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 13 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 4
3 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 1
2 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 8 4 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
5 2/3 * 27/08 11:30 3
6 3/3 * 27/08 20:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 1
2 2/4 27/08 08:30 6
3 3/4 27/08 14:30 4
4 4/4 27/08 20:30 5
2 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 5 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 4
6 2/4 * 26/08 20:00 5
7 3/4 * 27/08 08:30 3
8 4/4 * 27/08 14:30 1
3 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 9 1/4 * 26/08 17:00 5
10 2/4 * 27/08 08:30 4
11 3/4 * 27/08 14:30 2
12 4/4 * 27/08 20:30 3
4 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 13 1/1 27/08 08:30 2
5 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 14 1/2 * 27/08 11:30 2
15 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 4
6 E Norway 26297 Wibecke Strandås Syv Søstre BK 25 16 1/2 26/08 17:00 3
17 2/2 27/08 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 10 1 1/2 27/08 11:30 4
2 2/2 27/08 14:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 23 1 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
2 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 1 1/2 * 27/08 14:30 4
2 2/2 * 27/08 17:30 1