Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 28 1 1/5 14/02 09:30 4
2 2/5 14/02 14:30 4
3 3/5 17/02 19:00 3
4 4/5 18/02 19:30 6
5 5/5 19/02 17:00 5
2 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 2 6 1/3 19/02 17:00 2
7 2/3 19/02 20:00 5
8 3/3 20/02 14:30 5
3 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 10 9 1/5 14/02 09:30 2
10 2/5 14/02 14:30 3
11 3/5 17/02 19:00 1
12 4/5 18/02 19:30 6
13 5/5 20/02 08:30 5
4 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 14 1/3 20/02 11:30 5
15 2/3 20/02 17:30 6
16 3/3 20/02 20:30 6
5 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 11 17 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
18 2/2 19/02 20:00 3
6 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 19 1/4 14/02 09:30 5
20 2/4 14/02 14:30 6
21 3/4 17/02 19:00 6
22 4/4 20/02 08:30 6
7 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 4 23 1/2 20/02 11:30 6
24 2/2 20/02 17:30 2
8 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 25 1/3 20/02 14:30 2
26 2/3 20/02 17:30 3
27 3/3 20/02 20:30 1
9 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/3 20/02 11:30 4
29 2/3 20/02 17:30 6
30 3/3 20/02 20:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 40 1 1/4 14/02 14:30 5
2 2/4 14/02 17:30 4
3 3/4 17/02 19:00 6
4 4/4 19/02 14:00 6
2 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 36 5 1/1 20/02 11:30 4
3 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 40 6 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
7 2/2 18/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 2 1 1/2 20/02 14:30 3
2 2/2 20/02 17:30 3
2 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 15 3 1/3 * 14/02 09:30 6
4 2/3 14/02 17:30 6
5 3/3 20/02 08:30 4
3 D Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 30 6 1/3 * 19/02 20:00 2
7 2/3 * 20/02 08:30 2
8 3/3 20/02 20:30 5
4 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 8 9 1/3 * 17/02 19:00 5
10 2/3 * 18/02 19:30 5
11 3/3 * 20/02 14:30 4
5 C Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 17 12 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 5
13 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 1
14 3/3 * 20/02 11:30 3
6 B Norway 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 12 15 1/3 20/02 08:30 3
16 2/3 20/02 14:30 2
17 3/3 20/02 20:30 4
7 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 15 18 1/1 * 17/02 19:00 3
8 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/3 17/02 19:00 1
20 2/3 19/02 20:00 1
21 3/3 20/02 17:30 2
9 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 2 22 1/3 * 19/02 17:00 3
23 2/3 20/02 08:30 3
24 3/3 20/02 14:30 5
10 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 30 25 1/1 17/02 19:00 2
11 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 30 26 1/3 * 19/02 20:00 6
27 2/3 * 20/02 08:30 1
28 3/3 * 20/02 14:30 1
12 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 29 1/3 14/02 09:30 3
30 2/3 * 14/02 14:30 5
31 3/3 19/02 17:00 2
13 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 20 32 1/2 19/02 17:00 5
33 2/2 * 20/02 08:30 2
14 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/3 * 20/02 11:30 3
35 2/3 20/02 17:30 1
36 3/3 20/02 20:30 4
15 F Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 18 37 1/5 * 14/02 09:30 4
38 2/5 * 14/02 14:30 3
39 3/5 * 14/02 17:30 6
40 4/5 18/02 19:30 4
41 5/5 19/02 14:00 4
16 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 15 42 1/3 * 14/02 09:30 3
43 2/3 * 14/02 14:30 1
44 3/3 * 19/02 17:00 4
17 C Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 22 45 1/1 * 18/02 19:30 3
18 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 46 1/6 * 14/02 09:30 2
47 2/6 * 14/02 14:30 4
48 3/6 * 14/02 17:30 5
49 4/6 * 17/02 19:00 5
50 5/6 18/02 19:30 2
51 6/6 19/02 17:00 6
19 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 52 1/4 * 14/02 14:30 2
53 2/4 * 20/02 14:30 1
54 3/4 * 20/02 17:30 1
55 4/4 * 20/02 20:30 2
20 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 13 56 1/1 * 19/02 20:00 5
21 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 13 57 1/1 20/02 14:30 6
22 D Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 30 58 1/4 * 14/02 14:30 1
59 2/4 17/02 19:00 2
60 3/4 * 19/02 20:00 4
61 4/4 20/02 08:30 1
23 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 62 1/4 * 19/02 17:00 4
63 2/4 19/02 20:00 2
64 3/4 20/02 08:30 4
65 4/4 20/02 20:30 1
24 D Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 30 66 1/2 18/02 19:30 2
67 2/2 19/02 14:00 4
25 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 11 68 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 3
69 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 4
70 3/3 * 20/02 11:30 2
26 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 71 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 3
72 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 6
73 3/3 20/02 11:30 6
27 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 74 1/4 * 19/02 17:00 6
75 2/4 * 20/02 08:30 5
76 3/4 * 20/02 11:30 5
77 4/4 * 20/02 17:30 4
28 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 78 1/2 19/02 14:00 5
79 2/2 19/02 17:00 3
29 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 80 1/4 * 19/02 20:00 3
81 2/4 20/02 08:30 6
82 3/4 20/02 14:30 4
83 4/4 * 20/02 20:30 2
30 C Norway 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 14 84 1/2 * 20/02 11:30 1
85 2/2 20/02 20:30 3
31 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 21 86 1/1 * 18/02 19:30 3
32 F Norway 25562 Mikal Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 30 87 1/1 20/02 14:30 6
33 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 4 88 1/2 20/02 11:30 1
89 2/2 20/02 17:30 5
34 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 90 1/2 * 20/02 14:30 3
91 2/2 * 20/02 20:30 3
35 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 92 1/2 * 20/02 11:30 2
93 2/2 * 20/02 17:30 5
36 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 19 94 1/4 14/02 09:30 5
95 2/4 14/02 14:30 2
96 3/4 * 14/02 17:30 4
97 4/4 * 18/02 19:30 4
37 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 20 98 1/4 * 14/02 09:30 6
99 2/4 * 14/02 14:30 6
100 3/4 * 14/02 17:30 5
101 4/4 19/02 14:00 6
38 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 5 102 1/2 * 20/02 17:30 4
103 2/2 * 20/02 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 28 1 1/5 14/02 09:30 4
2 2/5 14/02 14:30 4
3 3/5 17/02 19:00 3
4 4/5 18/02 19:30 6
5 5/5 19/02 17:00 5
2 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 2 6 1/3 19/02 17:00 2
7 2/3 19/02 20:00 5
8 3/3 20/02 14:30 5
3 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 10 9 1/5 14/02 09:30 2
10 2/5 14/02 14:30 3
11 3/5 17/02 19:00 1
12 4/5 18/02 19:30 6
13 5/5 20/02 08:30 5
4 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 14 1/3 20/02 11:30 5
15 2/3 20/02 17:30 6
16 3/3 20/02 20:30 6
5 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 11 17 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
18 2/2 19/02 20:00 3
6 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 19 1/4 14/02 09:30 5
20 2/4 14/02 14:30 6
21 3/4 17/02 19:00 6
22 4/4 20/02 08:30 6
7 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 4 23 1/2 20/02 11:30 6
24 2/2 20/02 17:30 2
8 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 25 1/3 20/02 14:30 2
26 2/3 20/02 17:30 3
27 3/3 20/02 20:30 1
9 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/3 20/02 11:30 4
29 2/3 20/02 17:30 6
30 3/3 20/02 20:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 40 1 1/4 14/02 14:30 5
2 2/4 14/02 17:30 4
3 3/4 17/02 19:00 6
4 4/4 19/02 14:00 6
2 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 36 5 1/1 20/02 11:30 4
3 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 40 6 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
7 2/2 18/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 2 1 1/2 20/02 14:30 3
2 2/2 20/02 17:30 3
2 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 15 3 1/3 * 14/02 09:30 6
4 2/3 14/02 17:30 6
5 3/3 20/02 08:30 4
3 D Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 30 6 1/3 * 19/02 20:00 2
7 2/3 * 20/02 08:30 2
8 3/3 20/02 20:30 5
4 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 8 9 1/3 * 17/02 19:00 5
10 2/3 * 18/02 19:30 5
11 3/3 * 20/02 14:30 4
5 C Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 17 12 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 5
13 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 1
14 3/3 * 20/02 11:30 3
6 B Norway 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 12 15 1/3 20/02 08:30 3
16 2/3 20/02 14:30 2
17 3/3 20/02 20:30 4
7 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 15 18 1/1 * 17/02 19:00 3
8 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/3 17/02 19:00 1
20 2/3 19/02 20:00 1
21 3/3 20/02 17:30 2
9 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 2 22 1/3 * 19/02 17:00 3
23 2/3 20/02 08:30 3
24 3/3 20/02 14:30 5
10 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 30 25 1/1 17/02 19:00 2
11 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 30 26 1/3 * 19/02 20:00 6
27 2/3 * 20/02 08:30 1
28 3/3 * 20/02 14:30 1
12 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 29 1/3 14/02 09:30 3
30 2/3 * 14/02 14:30 5
31 3/3 19/02 17:00 2
13 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 20 32 1/2 19/02 17:00 5
33 2/2 * 20/02 08:30 2
14 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/3 * 20/02 11:30 3
35 2/3 20/02 17:30 1
36 3/3 20/02 20:30 4
15 F Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 18 37 1/5 * 14/02 09:30 4
38 2/5 * 14/02 14:30 3
39 3/5 * 14/02 17:30 6
40 4/5 18/02 19:30 4
41 5/5 19/02 14:00 4
16 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 15 42 1/3 * 14/02 09:30 3
43 2/3 * 14/02 14:30 1
44 3/3 * 19/02 17:00 4
17 C Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 22 45 1/1 * 18/02 19:30 3
18 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 46 1/6 * 14/02 09:30 2
47 2/6 * 14/02 14:30 4
48 3/6 * 14/02 17:30 5
49 4/6 * 17/02 19:00 5
50 5/6 18/02 19:30 2
51 6/6 19/02 17:00 6
19 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 10 52 1/4 * 14/02 14:30 2
53 2/4 * 20/02 14:30 1
54 3/4 * 20/02 17:30 1
55 4/4 * 20/02 20:30 2
20 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 13 56 1/1 * 19/02 20:00 5
21 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 13 57 1/1 20/02 14:30 6
22 D Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 30 58 1/4 * 14/02 14:30 1
59 2/4 17/02 19:00 2
60 3/4 * 19/02 20:00 4
61 4/4 20/02 08:30 1
23 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 62 1/4 * 19/02 17:00 4
63 2/4 19/02 20:00 2
64 3/4 20/02 08:30 4
65 4/4 20/02 20:30 1
24 D Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 30 66 1/2 18/02 19:30 2
67 2/2 19/02 14:00 4
25 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 11 68 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 3
69 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 4
70 3/3 * 20/02 11:30 2
26 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 71 1/3 * 19/02 14:00 3
72 2/3 * 19/02 20:00 6
73 3/3 20/02 11:30 6
27 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 74 1/4 * 19/02 17:00 6
75 2/4 * 20/02 08:30 5
76 3/4 * 20/02 11:30 5
77 4/4 * 20/02 17:30 4
28 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 78 1/2 19/02 14:00 5
79 2/2 19/02 17:00 3
29 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 80 1/4 * 19/02 20:00 3
81 2/4 20/02 08:30 6
82 3/4 20/02 14:30 4
83 4/4 * 20/02 20:30 2
30 C Norway 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 14 84 1/2 * 20/02 11:30 1
85 2/2 20/02 20:30 3
31 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 21 86 1/1 * 18/02 19:30 3
32 F Norway 25562 Mikal Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 30 87 1/1 20/02 14:30 6
33 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 4 88 1/2 20/02 11:30 1
89 2/2 20/02 17:30 5
34 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 90 1/2 * 20/02 14:30 3
91 2/2 * 20/02 20:30 3
35 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 92 1/2 * 20/02 11:30 2
93 2/2 * 20/02 17:30 5
36 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 19 94 1/4 14/02 09:30 5
95 2/4 14/02 14:30 2
96 3/4 * 14/02 17:30 4
97 4/4 * 18/02 19:30 4
37 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 20 98 1/4 * 14/02 09:30 6
99 2/4 * 14/02 14:30 6
100 3/4 * 14/02 17:30 5
101 4/4 19/02 14:00 6
38 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 5 102 1/2 * 20/02 17:30 4
103 2/2 * 20/02 20:30 6