Results - Nyttårstreff - Standard - 2016-01-10 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
4 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
7 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 7 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
8 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 8 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
9 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
10 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 10 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
12 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 12 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
13 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 13 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
14 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 14 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
15 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
16 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 16 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
17 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 17 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
18 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 18 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
19 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 19 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
20 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
21 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 21 1/1 10/01 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
4 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
7 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 7 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
8 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 8 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
9 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
10 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 10 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
12 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 12 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
13 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 13 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
14 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 14 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
15 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
16 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 16 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
17 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 17 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
18 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 18 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
19 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 19 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
20 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
21 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 21 1/1 10/01 11:00 11