Results - Nyttårstreff - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
4 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
2 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 11
4 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
5 F Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 5 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
6 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
4 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 8 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
9 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
7 E Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 10 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
8 B Norway 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
9 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 12 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
10 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 13 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
11 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 14 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
15 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
12 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 16 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
13 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
18 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
14 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 19 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
15 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 20 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
16 D Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 21 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
17 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
18 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 23 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
24 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
19 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 25 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
4 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
2 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 11
4 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
5 F Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 5 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
6 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
4 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 8 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
9 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
7 E Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 10 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
8 B Norway 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
9 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 12 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
10 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 13 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
11 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 14 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
15 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
12 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 16 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
13 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
18 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
14 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 19 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
15 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 20 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
16 D Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 21 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
17 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
18 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 23 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
24 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
19 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 25 1/1 09/01 11:00 3