Results - Nyttårstreff - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
2 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 2 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
2 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
4 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
5 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 5 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
6 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
4 B Norway 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
5 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
6 D Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 8 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
7 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 9 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
8 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
2 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
2 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 2 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
3 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
5 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 8 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
9 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
6 F Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 10 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
2 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 2 1/1 09/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
2 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 5 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
4 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 2
5 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 5 1/1 10/01 11:00 7
6 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 6 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 1
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 9
3 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 10/01 11:00 1
4 B Norway 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
5 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 4
6 D Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 8 1/1 09/01 11:00 8
7 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 9 1/1 09/01 11:00 3
8 C Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 10/01 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 10
2 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 10/01 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 09/01 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 3
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 10/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 09/01 11:00 5
2 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 11:00 5
2 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 2 1/2 09/01 11:00 6
3 2/2 10/01 11:00 8
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
5 2/2 10/01 11:00 10
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 09/01 11:00 1
7 2/2 10/01 11:00 11
5 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 8 1/2 09/01 11:00 7
9 2/2 10/01 11:00 6
6 F Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 10 1/1 09/01 11:00 8