Results - Sandsli Open - Standard - 2016-11-06 12:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 1 2/2 06/11 12:30 3
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 2/2 06/11 12:30 3
3 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 3 3/3 06/11 12:30 4
4 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 4 3/3 06/11 12:30 4
5 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 2/2 06/11 12:30 5
6 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 6 2/2 06/11 12:30 5
7 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 7 3/3 06/11 12:30 6
8 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 06/11 12:30 6
9 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 2/2 06/11 12:30 7
10 D Norway 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 15 10 2/2 06/11 12:30 7
11 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 06/11 12:30 8
12 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 3/3 06/11 12:30 8
13 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 13 2/2 06/11 12:30 9
14 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 14 2/2 06/11 12:30 9
15 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 15 2/2 06/11 12:30 10
16 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 06/11 12:30 10
17 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 17 2/2 06/11 12:30 11
18 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 4/4 06/11 12:30 11
19 B Norway 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 19 3/3 06/11 12:30 12
20 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 20 3/3 06/11 12:30 12
21 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 21 2/2 06/11 12:30 13
22 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 22 2/2 06/11 12:30 13
23 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 23 2/2 06/11 12:30 14
24 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 24 2/2 06/11 12:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 1 2/2 06/11 12:30 3
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 2/2 06/11 12:30 3
3 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 3 3/3 06/11 12:30 4
4 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 4 3/3 06/11 12:30 4
5 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 2/2 06/11 12:30 5
6 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 6 2/2 06/11 12:30 5
7 C Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 7 3/3 06/11 12:30 6
8 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 06/11 12:30 6
9 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 2/2 06/11 12:30 7
10 D Norway 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 15 10 2/2 06/11 12:30 7
11 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 06/11 12:30 8
12 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 3/3 06/11 12:30 8
13 A Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 13 2/2 06/11 12:30 9
14 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 14 2/2 06/11 12:30 9
15 A Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 15 2/2 06/11 12:30 10
16 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 06/11 12:30 10
17 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 17 2/2 06/11 12:30 11
18 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 4/4 06/11 12:30 11
19 B Norway 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 19 3/3 06/11 12:30 12
20 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 20 3/3 06/11 12:30 12
21 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 21 2/2 06/11 12:30 13
22 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 22 2/2 06/11 12:30 13
23 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 23 2/2 06/11 12:30 14
24 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 24 2/2 06/11 12:30 14