Results - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 5 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
6 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
8 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
4 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 9 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
10 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
11 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
5 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 12 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
13 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
6 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 14 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
15 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
7 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 16 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
8 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 17 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
9 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
10 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 19 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
20 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
11 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 21 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
12 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 22 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
13 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 23 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
24 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
14 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 25 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
26 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
27 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
28 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
15 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 29 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
16 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 30 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
17 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 31 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
32 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
33 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
34 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
18 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 35 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
36 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
19 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
20 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 38 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
39 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
40 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
41 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
21 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 42 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
43 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
22 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
45 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
23 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 46 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
47 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
24 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 48 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
49 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
50 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
51 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
25 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 52 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
26 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 53 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
54 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
27 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 55 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
56 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
28 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 57 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
29 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 58 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
30 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 59 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
31 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 60 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
32 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 61 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
62 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
33 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 63 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
34 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 64 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
35 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 65 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
36 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 66 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
67 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
68 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
37 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 69 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
38 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 70 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
71 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
39 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 72 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
40 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 73 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
41 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 74 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
75 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
76 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
42 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 77 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
78 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
79 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
43 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 80 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
81 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
82 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
44 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 83 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
84 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
85 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
45 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 86 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
46 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 87 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
47 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 88 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
48 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 89 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
90 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
49 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 91 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
92 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
50 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 93 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
51 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 94 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
52 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 95 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
96 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
53 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 97 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
54 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 98 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
99 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
55 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 100 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
101 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
102 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
56 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 103 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
104 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
57 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 105 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
58 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 106 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
107 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
59 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 108 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
109 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
110 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
60 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 111 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
112 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
61 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 113 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
114 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
62 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 115 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
63 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 116 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
64 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 117 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
118 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
65 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 119 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
66 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 120 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
121 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
122 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
123 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
67 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 124 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
68 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 125 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
69 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 126 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
127 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
70 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 128 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
129 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
130 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
71 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 131 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
72 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 132 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
73 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 133 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
74 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 134 1/1 21/08 16:00 8
75 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 135 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
136 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
76 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 137 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
138 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
77 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 139 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
140 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
78 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 141 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
142 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
143 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
144 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
145 5/5 27/08 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 5 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
6 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
8 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
4 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 9 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
10 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
11 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
5 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 12 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
13 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
6 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 14 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
15 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
7 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 16 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
8 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 17 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
9 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
10 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 19 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
20 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
11 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 21 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
12 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 22 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
13 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 23 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
24 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
14 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 25 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
26 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
27 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
28 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
15 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 29 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
16 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 30 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
17 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 31 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
32 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
33 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
34 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
18 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 35 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
36 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
19 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
20 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 38 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
39 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
40 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
41 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
21 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 42 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
43 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
22 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
45 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
23 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 46 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
47 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
24 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 48 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
49 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
50 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
51 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
25 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 52 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
26 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 53 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
54 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
27 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 55 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
56 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
28 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 57 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
29 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 58 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
30 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 59 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
31 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 60 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
32 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 61 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
62 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
33 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 63 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
34 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 64 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
35 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 65 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
36 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 66 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
67 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
68 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
37 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 69 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
38 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 70 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
71 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
39 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 72 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
40 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 73 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
41 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 74 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
75 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
76 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
42 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 77 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
78 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
79 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
43 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 80 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
81 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
82 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
44 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 83 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
84 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
85 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
45 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 86 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
46 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 87 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
47 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 88 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
48 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 89 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
90 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
49 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 91 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
92 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
50 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 93 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
51 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 94 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
52 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 95 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
96 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
53 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 97 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
54 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 98 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
99 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
55 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 100 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
101 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
102 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
56 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 103 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
104 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
57 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 105 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
58 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 106 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
107 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
59 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 108 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
109 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
110 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
60 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 111 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
112 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
61 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 113 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
114 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
62 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 115 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
63 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 116 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
64 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 117 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
118 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
65 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 119 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
66 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 120 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
121 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
122 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
123 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
67 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 124 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
68 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 125 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
69 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 126 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
127 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
70 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 128 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
129 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
130 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
71 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 131 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
72 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 132 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
73 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 133 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
74 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 134 1/1 21/08 16:00 8
75 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 135 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
136 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
76 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 137 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
138 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
77 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 139 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
140 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
78 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 141 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
142 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
143 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
144 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
145 5/5 27/08 13:00 9