Results - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
2 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 4 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
5 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
3 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 6 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
7 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
4 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 8 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
5 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 9 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
10 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 11 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
7 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 12 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
8 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 13 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
14 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
15 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
16 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 17 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
18 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
10 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 19 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
20 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
21 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
22 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
11 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
24 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
12 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 25 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
13 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 26 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
27 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
28 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
14 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 29 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
30 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
15 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 31 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
16 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 32 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
2 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 3 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
3 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 4 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
5 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
4 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 6 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
5 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 7 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
6 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 8 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
7 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 9 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
10 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
8 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 11 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
12 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
9 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 13 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
10 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 14 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
11 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 15 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
16 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
3 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 7 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
4 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
5 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 9 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
6 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 10 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
11 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
7 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 12 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
13 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
14 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
15 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
8 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
17 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
18 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
19 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
9 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 20 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
21 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
10 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
11 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 23 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
24 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
26 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
13 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
14 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 28 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
29 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
15 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 30 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
16 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
17 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 32 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
18 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 33 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
34 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
19 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 35 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
20 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 36 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
21 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 37 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
38 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
39 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
22 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
23 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 41 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
24 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 42 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
43 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
44 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
25 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 45 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
46 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
47 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
26 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 48 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
49 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
50 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
27 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 51 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
52 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
28 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 53 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
54 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
29 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 55 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
56 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
30 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 57 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
58 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
59 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
31 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 60 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
61 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
32 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 62 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
33 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
64 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
65 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
34 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 66 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
67 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
35 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 68 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
36 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 69 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
70 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
37 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 71 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
38 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 72 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
73 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
74 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
75 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
39 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 76 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
40 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 77 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
41 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 78 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
79 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
42 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 80 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
81 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
82 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
43 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 83 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
44 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 84 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
85 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
45 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 86 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
87 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
46 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 88 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
89 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
90 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
91 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
92 5/5 27/08 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 1 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
2 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 2 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
3 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 3 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
4 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 4 1/1 21/08 16:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
2 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 4 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
5 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
3 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 6 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
7 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
4 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 8 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
5 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 9 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
10 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 11 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
7 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 12 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
8 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 13 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
14 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
15 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
16 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 17 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
18 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
10 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 19 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
20 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
21 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
22 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
11 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
24 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
12 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 25 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
13 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 26 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
27 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
28 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
14 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 29 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
30 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
15 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 31 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
16 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 32 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
2 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 3 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
3 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 4 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
5 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
4 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 6 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
5 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 7 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
6 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 8 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
7 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 9 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
10 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
8 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 11 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
12 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
9 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 13 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
10 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 14 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
11 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 15 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
16 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
3 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 7 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
4 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
5 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 9 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
6 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 10 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
11 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
7 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 12 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
13 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
14 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
15 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
8 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
17 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
18 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
19 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
9 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 20 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
21 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
10 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
11 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 23 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
24 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
26 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
13 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
14 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 28 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
29 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
15 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 30 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
16 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
17 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 32 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
18 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 33 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
34 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
19 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 35 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
20 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 36 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
21 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 37 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
38 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
39 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
22 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
23 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 41 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
24 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 42 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
43 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
44 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
25 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 45 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
46 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
47 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
26 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 48 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
49 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
50 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
27 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 51 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
52 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
28 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 53 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
54 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
29 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 55 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
56 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
30 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 57 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
58 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
59 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
31 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 60 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
61 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
32 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 62 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
33 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
64 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
65 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
34 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 66 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
67 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
35 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 68 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
36 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 69 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
70 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
37 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 71 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
38 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 72 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
73 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
74 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
75 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
39 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 76 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
40 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 77 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
41 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 78 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
79 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
42 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 80 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
81 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
82 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
43 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 83 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
44 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 84 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
85 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
45 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 86 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
87 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
46 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 88 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
89 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
90 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
91 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
92 5/5 27/08 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 1 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
2 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 2 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
3 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 3 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
4 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 4 1/1 21/08 16:00 8