Results - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 1 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 1 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
2 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 2 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
3 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
5 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
6 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
7 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
9 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
5 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 10 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
6 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 11 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
12 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
7 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
14 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
15 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
8 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 16 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
9 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 18 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
19 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
20 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
21 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
22 5/5 27/08 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 1 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
2 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 2 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
3 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
4 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
5 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
3 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
4 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 7 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
5 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 8 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
6 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 9 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
10 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 1 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
2 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
4 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
5 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
3 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 6 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
7 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
2 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
2 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 4 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
5 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
7 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
9 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
5 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 10 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
6 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 11 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
7 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 12 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
8 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 13 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
14 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
15 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
9 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 16 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
10 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 17 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
11 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 18 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
19 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
20 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
21 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
12 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 22 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
13 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
24 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
14 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 25 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
15 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 26 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
27 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
2 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
3 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
2 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 3 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
5 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
4 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 6 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
7 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
5 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 8 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
2 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
3 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
4 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
2 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 5 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
6 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
7 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
8 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 9 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
10 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
11 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 12 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
13 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 1 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
3 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 3 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
4 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 4 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
5 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
6 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 7 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
8 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
4 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 9 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
5 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 10 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
11 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
6 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 12 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
7 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 13 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
14 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
8 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 15 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
16 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 17 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
18 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
10 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
11 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 20 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
12 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 21 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
22 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
13 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 23 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
14 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 24 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
25 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
26 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
15 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 27 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
28 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 29 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
30 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
31 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
17 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 32 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
18 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 33 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
19 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 34 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
20 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 35 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
36 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
21 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 37 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
22 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 38 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
39 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
40 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
23 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 41 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
24 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 42 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
25 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 43 1/1 21/08 16:00 8
26 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 44 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
45 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 30 1 1/1 20/08 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 17 1 1/1 18/08 18:00 7
2 C Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 2 1/2 18/08 18:00 6
3 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/4 18/08 18:00 7
5 2/4 19/08 20:00 7
6 3/4 22/08 18:00 10
7 4/4 24/08 19:00 10
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
9 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
5 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 10 1/1 20/08 16:00 10
6 D Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 23 11 1/2 20/08 13:00 9
12 2/2 20/08 16:00 7
7 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 19/08 17:00 7
14 2/3 27/08 10:00 9
15 3/3 27/08 13:00 10
8 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 16 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 9
9 C Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 10 18 1/5 19/08 17:00 9
19 2/5 20/08 13:00 8
20 3/5 21/08 16:00 8
21 4/5 27/08 10:00 10
22 5/5 27/08 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/08 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 17 1 1/1 18/08 18:00 5
2 C Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 2 1/4 17/08 19:00 10
3 2/4 20/08 10:00 7
4 3/4 21/08 16:00 10
5 4/4 25/08 19:00 10
3 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 18/08 18:00 8
4 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 7 1/1 19/08 17:00 7
5 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 31 8 1/1 20/08 13:00 8
6 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 9 1/2 17/08 19:00 8
10 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 1 1/2 20/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 20/08 16:00 9
2 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/3 20/08 13:00 5
4 2/3 20/08 16:00 7
5 3/3 24/08 19:00 9
3 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 12 6 1/2 20/08 13:00 7
7 2/2 20/08 16:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/3 19/08 20:00 8
2 2/3 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 19:00 6
2 D Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 18 4 1/2 22/08 18:00 8
5 2/2 25/08 19:00 5
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
7 2/2 22/08 18:00 3
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 17:00 6
9 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
5 C Norway 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 11 10 1/1 22/08 18:00 7
6 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 8 11 1/1 22/08 18:00 10
7 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 12 1/1 17/08 19:00 8
8 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 13 1/3 18/08 18:00 9
14 2/3 22/08 18:00 7
15 3/3 27/08 10:00 7
9 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 16 1/1 17/08 19:00 6
10 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 8 17 1/1 22/08 18:00 8
11 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 12 18 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
19 2/4 19/08 17:00 5
20 3/4 24/08 19:00 8
21 4/4 25/08 19:00 5
12 C Norway 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 9 22 1/1 22/08 18:00 4
13 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 19/08 20:00 7
24 2/2 22/08 18:00 9
14 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 25 1/1 17/08 19:00 10
15 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 6 26 1/2 18/08 18:00 5
27 2/2 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 27/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 25/08 19:00 7
2 2/3 26/08 17:00 8
3 3/3 27/08 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/2 26/08 20:00 6
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 10
2 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 12 3 1/1 25/08 19:00 9
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/2 26/08 20:00 9
5 2/2 27/08 13:00 7
4 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 22 6 1/2 26/08 20:00 8
7 2/2 27/08 10:00 6
5 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 8 1/1 27/08 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/4 26/08 17:00 7
2 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
3 3/4 27/08 10:00 8
4 4/4 27/08 13:00 7
2 E Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 22 5 1/4 26/08 17:00 8
6 2/4 26/08 20:00 10
7 3/4 27/08 10:00 10
8 4/4 27/08 13:00 8
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 9 1/3 26/08 17:00 10
10 2/3 26/08 20:00 7
11 3/3 27/08 13:00 5
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 12 1/2 20/08 13:00 10
13 2/2 21/08 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 22 1 1/1 20/08 13:00 9
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
3 D Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 23 3 1/1 27/08 13:00 5
4 E Norway 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 35 4 1/1 27/08 13:00 6
5 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 10
6 2/2 19/08 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 17/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 18/08 18:00 6
3 3/4 19/08 20:00 9
4 4/4 20/08 16:00 9
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 22/08 18:00 5
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 6 7 1/2 20/08 13:00 5
8 2/2 22/08 18:00 4
4 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 31 9 1/1 19/08 17:00 8
5 C Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 11 10 1/2 24/08 19:00 8
11 2/2 26/08 20:00 7
6 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 11 12 1/1 20/08 10:00 7
7 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 22 13 1/2 25/08 19:00 8
14 2/2 26/08 20:00 8
8 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 15 1/2 22/08 18:00 5
16 2/2 26/08 17:00 10
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 7 17 1/2 18/08 18:00 10
18 2/2 20/08 13:00 10
10 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
11 B Norway 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 20 1/1 18/08 18:00 10
12 B Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 13 21 1/2 19/08 17:00 5
22 2/2 25/08 19:00 10
13 D Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 40 23 1/1 21/08 16:00 7
14 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 24 1/3 19/08 17:00 9
25 2/3 26/08 20:00 6
26 3/3 27/08 10:00 9
15 C Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 15 27 1/2 18/08 18:00 8
28 2/2 20/08 10:00 9
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 29 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
30 2/3 19/08 20:00 9
31 3/3 27/08 13:00 9
17 D Norway 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 40 32 1/1 26/08 17:00 9
18 D Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 37 33 1/1 17/08 19:00 9
19 E Norway 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 29 34 1/1 25/08 19:00 8
20 D Norway 23337 Nils Nesmoen Solør BK 18 35 1/2 21/08 16:00 7
36 2/2 26/08 20:00 9
21 E Norway 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 37 1/1 21/08 16:00 9
22 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 8 38 1/3 17/08 19:00 7
39 2/3 18/08 18:00 9
40 3/3 24/08 19:00 10
23 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 19 41 1/1 25/08 19:00 6
24 C Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 42 1/1 24/08 19:00 9
25 F Norway 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 40 43 1/1 21/08 16:00 8
26 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 24 44 1/2 25/08 19:00 7
45 2/2 26/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 17/08 19:00 6